Δευτέρα 01/01/2018
|
FT
|
Jamhuri
|
|
URA
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/01/2018
|
FT
|
Mlandege
|
|
Zimamoto
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/01/2018
|
FT
|
JKU
|
|
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
|
|
Τρίτη 02/01/2018
|
FT
|
Singida United
|
|
Zimamoto
|
|
Τρίτη 02/01/2018
|
FT
|
Simba
|
|
Mwenge
|
|
Τρίτη 02/01/2018
|
FT
|
Young Africans
|
|
Mlandege
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/01/2018
|
FT
|
URA
|
|
Mwenge
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/01/2018
|
FT
|
Azam
|
|
Jamhuri
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/01/2018
|
FT
|
Arema
|
|
PSIS Semarang
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/01/2018
|
FT
|
JKU
|
|
Young Africans
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/01/2018
|
FT
|
Simba
|
|
Jamhuri
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2018
|
FT
|
Mlandege
|
|
Singida United
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Dynamo Schwerin
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2018
|
FT
|
URA
|
|
Azam
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2018
|
FT
|
Young Africans
|
|
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2018
|
FT
|
Moreton Bay United
|
|
Wolves
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2018
|
FT
|
Οπτικ Ρατενάου
|
|
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Ουλμ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2018
|
FT
|
JKU
|
|
Singida United
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2018
|
FT
|
Simba
|
|
Azam
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2018
|
FT
|
International Leipzig
|
|
Χάλεσερ
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σεντ Πάουλι
|
|
Μπάρμπεκ-Ούλενχορστ
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Błękitni Stargard
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2018
|
FT
|
Zimamoto
|
|
Young Africans
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2018
|
FT
|
Simba
|
|
URA
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2018
|
FT
|
Young Africans
|
|
Singida United
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2018
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Αλεν
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μόσελβιτς
|
|
Τσβικάου
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτ΄χνες Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Λότε
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2018
|
FT
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
UD San Fernando
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2018
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Οπτικ Ρατενάου
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Νεουστρέλιτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Γκερμάνια Χάλμπερσταντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
URA
|
|
Young Africans
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
Azam
|
|
Singida United
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Backnang
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/01/2018
|
FT
|
Bustese Milano City
|
|
Κιάσο
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Γκίφχορν
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
North Pine
|
|
Albany Creek
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Γιβάσκιλα
|
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Αλεσάντρια
|
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Donn
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μάρκρανσταντ
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Logan Lightning
|
|
Western Pride
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Rochedale Rovers
|
|
Redlands United
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
Åland
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Sozopol
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Szekszárd
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
KaaPo
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
Oberachern
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σεντ Πάουλι
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
TuRU 1880 Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Erndtebrück
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
|
|
CFC Hertha
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2018
|
FT
|
URA
|
|
Azam
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2018
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Μέπεν
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2018
|
FT
|
Arema
|
|
Barito Putera
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2018
|
FT
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2018
|
FT
|
Daco-Getica
|
|
Akzhayik
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2018
|
FT
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
AGMK
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2018
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα
|
|
Brinje Grosuplje
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2018
|
FT
|
Botoșani
|
|
Baltika
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2018
|
FT
|
Jiangsu FC
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτ΄χνες Κολωνίας
|
|
Βέλμπερτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
South Melbourne
|
|
Port Melbourne
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Kaluga
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Daco-Getica
|
|
Kamza
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
Γκόριτσα
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Ρέαλ Μπαλομπέντικα Λινένσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Botoșani
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Οπτικ Ρατενάου
|
|
Νεουστρέλιτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χιμπέρνινας
|
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Καστεγιόν
|
|
Εκομάξ Κλουζ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σπροκχόβελ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Λούμπεκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βιλ
|
|
Γκοσό
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Λίμα
|
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2018
|
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2018
|
FT
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2018
|
FT
|
Stadl-Paura
|
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2018
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Neckarsulmer SU
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2018
|
FT
|
Αλτόνα 93
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
|
|
Μπρουλ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2018
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αμβούργου
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2018
|
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2018
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2018
|
FT
|
Αρης Λεμεσού
|
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2018
|
FT
|
Seoul
|
|
Βαντούζ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2018
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Redlands United
|
|
Western Pride
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Campbelltown City
|
|
MetroStars
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Đà Nẵng
|
|
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Rochedale Rovers
|
|
Logan Lightning
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Vecsés
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Ceglédi
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Budaörs
|
|
Paks
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
Ghiroda
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Λόρενσκογκ
|
|
Grorud
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ
|
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Olimpia Elbląg
|
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Γιβάσκιλα
|
|
Μικέλι
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
JBK
|
|
Γιάρο
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Kelantan
|
|
Ratchaburi
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
Οπτικ Ρατενάου
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
ROW Rybnik
|
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Florø
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Κρινς
|
|
Βόλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Ομπερνάουλαντ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Φριγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βερλ
|
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Bruck / Leitha
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Allerheiligen
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Τρανς Νάρβα
|
|
Τούλεβικ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
|
Iberia 1999
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Nafta
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Daco-Getica
|
|
Stal Kamianske
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
Beijing Chengfeng
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Λάχτι
|
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ροβανιέμι
|
|
OPS
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βάασα
|
|
Ούμεα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ριέκα
|
|
Γκόριτσα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Sydney United
|
|
Hakoah Sydney City
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Sutherland Sharks
|
|
St George Saints
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ρούνταρ
|
|
Ilirija
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Naţional Sebiş
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Fløya
|
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
|
Juventud Unida Univ.
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2018
|
FT
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2018
|
FT
|
Τζούνιορ Μπαρανγκουίγια
|
|
Real Cartagena
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2018
|
FT
|
Tusker
|
|
KCCA
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2018
|
FT
|
Rangers
|
|
Curicó Unido
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2018
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2018
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2018
|
FT
|
Allerheiligen
|
|
Gleisdorf 09
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μπρινκάμερ
|
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Βέλμπερτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Logan Lightning
|
|
Redlands United
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Rochedale Rovers
|
|
Western Pride
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
|
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Leopards
|
|
KCCA
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Ρούνταρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Jiangsu FC
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ξαμάξ
|
|
Ιβερντόν
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Wunstorf
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
BSC Σαντ 05
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μπονέρ
|
|
SSV Merten
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Βεργκλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2018
|
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş
|
|
Veres
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Τζούνιορ Μπαρανγκουίγια
|
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Real Cartagena
|
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
MetroStars
|
|
Croydon
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
|
Νέφτσι
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Forrestfield United
|
|
Armadale
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Biolog
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Cockburn City
|
|
ECU Joondalup
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
Ripensia Timişoara
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
|
|
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Selbak
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
Ριέκα
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2018
|
FT
|
ASC Dortmund
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Sport Boys
|
|
Μονάρκας Μορέλια
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Daco-Getica
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Ceglédi
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σόναν
|
|
Puskás
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Sofapaka
|
|
KCCA
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
Εκομάξ Κλουζ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
Ulsan
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Χοντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Βίντμπιαρτ Βένεσλα
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ινγκολσταντ
|
|
Eichstätt
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Szolnoki MÁV
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Kolomna
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Σπαρτάκ Νάλτσικ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
MTE 1904
|
|
Ιντερ Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Luch Minsk
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Szeged-Csanád
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Kluczbork
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Τσαμ
|
|
Βόλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Empor Berlin
|
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Florø
|
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Elverum
|
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
VIFK
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Φριγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Κρινς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Weiz
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ααράου
|
|
Ιβερντόν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2018
|
FT
|
Deportivo Municipal
|
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ Κίτο
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Τζούνιορ Μπαρανγκουίγια
|
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ντεπορτίβο Νουμπλένσε
|
|
Ουατσιπάτο
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Real Cartagena
|
|
Jaguares de Córdoba
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Αλιάνζα Λίμα
|
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Manly United
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Sutherland Sharks
|
|
Hakoah Sydney City
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Εκομάξ Κλουζ
|
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Rimavská Sobota
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Team Thoren
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σελιγκενπόρτεν
|
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ρενόβα
|
|
Javor
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Jiangsu FC
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Γιουβέντους
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2018
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
|
|
Ουνιβερσιντάδ ντε Τσίλε
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
|
FT
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Smolevichy
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
|
FT
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ομπερνάουλαντ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2018
|
FT
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Χουαγιακίλ
|
|
Delfín
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Εμελεκ
|
|
Guayaquil City
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Veles
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
MetroStars
|
|
FK Beograd
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Rozwój Katowice
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Εσεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
|
MTE 1904
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2018
|
FT
|
Hessen Dreieich
|
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2018
|
FT
|
Αλιάνζα Λίμα
|
|
Sport Boys
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2018
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Smolevichy
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2018
|
FT
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2018
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ντουντελάνζ
|
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Pénzügyőr
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
MetroStars
|
|
Adelaide City
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Green Gully
|
|
Bulleen Lions
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Čukarički
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Röchling Völklingen
|
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2018
|
FT
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Χουαγιακίλ
|
|
Guayaquil City
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Εμελεκ
|
|
Delfín
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
South Hobart
|
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
Κασίμα Αντλερς
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Smolevichy
|
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Mohelnice
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Λίπσταντ
|
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Komárno
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Mačva Šabac
|
|
Javor
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Vítkovice
|
|
Odra Petřkovice
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split II
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Kråkerøy
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σίμπα ΖΕΦ Γ.
|
|
Κασίβα
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Mt Druitt Town
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
GHFA Spirit
|
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Manly United
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
St George Saints
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Szabadkikötő
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Eltersdorf
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Luch Minsk
|
|
Riteriai
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2018
|
FT
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Salangen
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2018
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2018
|
FT
|
Čukarički
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2018
|
FT
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτ΄χνες Κολωνίας
|
|
Εσεν
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2018
|
FT
|
Legion
|
|
Angusht
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Argeș
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Torpedo
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Nesebar
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Iváncsa
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Førde
|
|
Florø
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Düsseldorfer SC
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2018
|
FT
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
Guangdong South Tigers
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2018
|
FT
|
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
UTC Cajamarca
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Νάλτσικ
|
|
Angusht
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2018
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Riteriai
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
III. Kerületi TUE
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Vereya
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Εστερς
|
|
Μίαλμπι
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Beijing Chengfeng
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Elverum
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Heidelberg United
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Volna
|
|
Isloch
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Žilina II
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Rozwój Katowice
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χάλαντας
|
|
Nafta
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Dorogi
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Angusht
|
|
Biolog
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ούλερν
|
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Λόβετς
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ludogorets II
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Κάρλσλουντς Ορεμπρο
|
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Krško
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Senica
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Γκόριτσα
|
|
Triglav
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Solin
|
|
Šibenik
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα Β'
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2018
|
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden
|
|
St George Saints
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2018
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Northern Tigers
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2018
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2018
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2018
|
FT
|
Πιτέα
|
|
Σκελέφτεα
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
Paide
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2018
|
FT
|
Nosta
|
|
Krylya Sovetov II
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2018
|
FT
|
Orenburg II
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2018
|
FT
|
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
|
|
Τρίτη 13/02/2018
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Nosta
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2018
|
FT
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Monor
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2018
|
FT
|
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
Αλιάνζα Λίμα
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βέντσπιλς
|
|
Βάτενς
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2018
|
FT
|
Armavir
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2018
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2018
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2018
|
FT
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ Β'
|
|
Στάμπαεκ Β'
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2018
|
FT
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Torpedo
|
|
Isloch
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Kluczbork
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Zlínsko
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Βάσας
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Szolnoki MÁV
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Wacker Innsbruck II
|
|
Κούφσταϊν
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα Β'
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Ceglédi
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Elverum
|
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ
|
|
Riteriai
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Τούρκου
|
|
BK-46
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Florø
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2018
|
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden
|
|
Sutherland Sharks
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2018
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Sydney United
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2018
|
FT
|
Marconi Stallions
|
|
Manly United
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Μος
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2018
|
FT
|
Αλτα
|
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2018
|
FT
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Smolevichy
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Desna
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2018
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Torpedo
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2018
|
FT
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2018
|
FT
|
Βέντσπιλς
|
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2018
|
FT
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Χέλερουπ
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2018
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2018
|
FT
|
Brodd
|
|
Βίνταρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Zenit II
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2018
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Tychy
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2018
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2018
|
FT
|
PS Kemi Kings
|
|
Τόρνιο
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2018
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Ural II
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
Eltersdorf
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Rozwój Katowice
|
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Strogino
|
|
Ryazan
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Elverum
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Bełchatów
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
|
Biolog
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Luch Minsk
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Florø
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Βάλντρες Φάγκερνες
|
|
Τρίτη 27/02/2018
|
FT
|
Σέριφ
|
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2018
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2018
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
|
Druzhba
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/03/2018
|
FT
|
Λίγκα ντε Κίτο
|
|
Phoenix Rising
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/03/2018
|
FT
|
Skovshoved
|
|
Florø
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/03/2018
|
FT
|
Veles
|
|
Zorkiy
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Τόρνιο
|
|
OLS Ούλου
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Armavir
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Gryf Wejherowo
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Εργκριτε
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Σάββατο 03/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/03/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα Β'
|
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ Β'
|
|
Κυριακή 04/03/2018
|
FT
|
PS Kemi Kings
|
|
Team Thoren
|
|
Κυριακή 04/03/2018
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
Τρίτη 06/03/2018
|
FT
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/03/2018
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/03/2018
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/03/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/03/2018
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Στέινκιερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/03/2018
|
FT
|
Bhayangkara
|
|
Barito Putera
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/03/2018
|
FT
|
Persela
|
|
Persipura
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/03/2018
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Χοντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/03/2018
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Σάββατο 10/03/2018
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χέλερουπ
|
|
ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
|
|
Σάββατο 10/03/2018
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Μος
|
|
Σάββατο 10/03/2018
|
FT
|
Βίνταρ
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Σάββατο 10/03/2018
|
FT
|
Αρέτσο
|
|
Φάνο
|
|
Σάββατο 10/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Florø
|
|
Σάββατο 10/03/2018
|
FT
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Σιριάνσκα Σοντερτάλιε
|
|
Κυριακή 11/03/2018
|
FT
|
Bhayangkara
|
|
Persipura
|
|
Κυριακή 11/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Κυριακή 11/03/2018
|
FT
|
Barito Putera
|
|
Persela
|
|
Κυριακή 11/03/2018
|
FT
|
Πιτέα
|
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Κυριακή 11/03/2018
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/03/2018
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Sichuan Longfor
|
|
Τρίτη 13/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
|
Τρίτη 13/03/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα Β'
|
|
Στάμπαεκ Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/03/2018
|
FT
|
Persipura
|
|
Barito Putera
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/03/2018
|
FT
|
Persela
|
|
Bhayangkara
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/03/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέι Τάμπι
|
|
Sollentuna
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/03/2018
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Νεστ Σότρα Αγκοτνες
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ρέαλ Μπαλομπέντικα Λινένσε
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/03/2018
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Verdal
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/03/2018
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Torpedo
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Βαλερένγκα Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέι Τάμπι
|
|
Μπράγκε
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Elverum
|
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
Florø
|
|
Χοντ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/03/2018
|
FT
|
PS Kemi Kings
|
|
Σκελέφτεα
|
|
Κυριακή 18/03/2018
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Κυριακή 18/03/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/03/2018
|
FT
|
Khimik-Arsenal
|
|
Strogino
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/03/2018
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Florø
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Λιν
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
AC Ούλου
|
|
PS Kemi Kings
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
Οσκαρσχαμς
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Βαλερένγκα Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Błękitni Stargard
|
|
Σάββατο 24/03/2018
|
FT
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα
|
|
Τίγκρες
|
|
Κυριακή 25/03/2018
|
FT
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Κυριακή 25/03/2018
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Δευτέρα 26/03/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Τρίτη 27/03/2018
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Τρίτη 27/03/2018
|
FT
|
Madla
|
|
Βίνταρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/03/2018
|
FT
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
IBV
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/03/2018
|
FT
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Ούλερν
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/03/2018
|
FT
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/03/2018
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Elverum
|
|
Πέμπτη 29/03/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
Πέμπτη 29/03/2018
|
FT
|
Γιβάσκιλα
|
|
ΜιΚι Μικέλι
|
|
Σάββατο 31/03/2018
|
FT
|
Μος
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Δευτέρα 02/04/2018
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
Δευτέρα 02/04/2018
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Τρίτη 03/04/2018
|
FT
|
Ροβανιέμι
|
|
KPV Κοκόλα
|
|
Σάββατο 07/04/2018
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 07/04/2018
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Σάββατο 07/04/2018
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Κυριακή 08/04/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα Β'
|
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ
|
|
Κυριακή 08/04/2018
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Βίνταρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/04/2018
|
FT
|
Χάλεσερ
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
|
|
Σάββατο 14/04/2018
|
FT
|
Víkingur Ólafsvík
|
|
Stjarnan
|
|
Κυριακή 10/06/2018
|
FT
|
Alianza
|
|
Olimpia
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/06/2018
|
FT
|
Ερλάνγκεν-Μπρουκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
Σάββατο 16/06/2018
|
FT
|
Šmartno
|
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Κυριακή 17/06/2018
|
FT
|
Eltersdorf
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Κυριακή 17/06/2018
|
FT
|
Herstedøster
|
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Κυριακή 17/06/2018
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Mazur Karczew
|
|
Σάββατο 23/06/2018
|
FT
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
Σάββατο 23/06/2018
|
FT
|
Putnok
|
|
Βάσας
|
|
Κυριακή 24/06/2018
|
FT
|
Μίνστερ
|
|
Münster 08
|
|
Κυριακή 24/06/2018
|
FT
|
Lüstringen
|
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Κυριακή 24/06/2018
|
FT
|
Viktoria Herxheim
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Τρίτη 26/06/2018
|
FT
|
Μαϊεντχόφερ
|
|
Ντρόχτερσεν / Ασελ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/06/2018
|
19:00
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αμβούργου
|
-
|
Niendorfer TSV
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/06/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Νεουστρέλιτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/06/2018
|
FT
|
Adler Riemke
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/06/2018
|
FT
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf
|
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/06/2018
|
FT
|
Sportfreunde Königshardt
|
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/06/2018
|
FT
|
Gleisdorf 09
|
|
Admira II
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/06/2018
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/06/2018
|
FT
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Veles
|
|
Σάββατο 30/06/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/06/2018
|
FT
|
Νεουστρέλιτς
|
|
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/06/2018
|
14:00
|
Αρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
-
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Σάββατο 30/06/2018
|
FT
|
Βερλ
|
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Σάββατο 30/06/2018
|
FT
|
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Σιέγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 30/06/2018
|
FT
|
Stadeln
|
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Κυριακή 01/07/2018
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Κυριακή 01/07/2018
|
FT
|
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
Κυριακή 01/07/2018
|
FT
|
BSV Holzhausen
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Λότε
|
|
Τετάρτη 04/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Schonnebeck
|
|
Τετάρτη 04/07/2018
|
FT
|
Süderelbe
|
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπεργκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 05/07/2018
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Πέμπτη 05/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μαϊεντχόφερ
|
|
Sasel
|
|
Παρασκευή 06/07/2018
|
FT
|
Λυών Ντισέρ
|
|
Μπουρζ Περονάς
|
|
Παρασκευή 06/07/2018
|
FT
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
Ural II
|
|
Παρασκευή 06/07/2018
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χόιλστεν Κίελ
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Astra
|
|
Baloteşti
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Fola Esch
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
HSC Hannover
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Pskov
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τένις Μπορούσια
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βέλμπερτ
|
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάγερν Αλζενάου
|
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Σάββατο 07/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
Plaza Amador
|
|
San Francisco
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Γιονές Ες
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
Ομπερνάουλαντ
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αμβούργου
|
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σβαρτς-Βάις Εσεν
|
|
Εσεν
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
Hanau 93
|
|
Ντάρμσνταντ
|
|
Κυριακή 08/07/2018
|
FT
|
Alianza
|
|
Municipal
|
|
Δευτέρα 09/07/2018
|
FT
|
Chayka
|
|
Σπαρτάκ Νάλτσικ
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Plaza Amador
|
|
Santos de Guápiles
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Σταντάλεντορφ
|
|
Βαλντγκίρμες
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
SF Baumberg
|
|
Herkenrath
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Süderelbe
|
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τορκί
|
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σεντ Αλμπανς Σίτι
|
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
Τρίτη 10/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τάμγουορθ
|
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
Operário PR
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Sonsonate
|
|
Municipal
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Siófok
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ceglédi
|
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Λουντβίγκσφελντερ
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Vohwinkel
|
|
Βουπερτάλερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/07/2018
|
FT
|
Germania Ratingen
|
|
Στράαλεν
|
|
Πέμπτη 12/07/2018
|
FT
|
San Francisco
|
|
Santos de Guápiles
|
|
Πέμπτη 12/07/2018
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Deportivo Saprissa
|
|
Πέμπτη 12/07/2018
|
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Πέμπτη 12/07/2018
|
FT
|
HSC Hannover
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
|
Πέμπτη 12/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τρίερ
|
|
Γιονές Ες
|
|
Πέμπτη 12/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Αβενιου
|
|
Μάνσφιλντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte
|
|
Baloteşti
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μίνστερ
|
|
Βερλ
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
Εϊλενμπουργκ
|
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Τένις Μπορούσια
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γουέστον-Σούπερ-Μέιρ
|
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
Farsley Celtic
|
|
Χάρογκεϊτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπρέικλεϊ Ταουν
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτ΄χνες Κολωνίας
|
|
Τρίερ
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπονέρ
|
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ennepetal
|
|
Σβαρτς-Βάις Εσεν
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
BSC Σαντ 05
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλντγκίρμες
|
|
Hessen Dreieich
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βουπερτάλερ
|
|
Hilden
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
14:15
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αμβούργου
|
-
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάροου
|
|
Κρου
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
|
|
Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Κέμπριτζ
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Κάρζον Αστον
|
|
Ολνταμ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Πουλ Τάουν
|
|
Τορκί
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Αταλάντα
|
|
Brusaporto
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Weiz
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Irdning
|
|
Εβερτον
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Βάσας
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
18:00
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
-
|
Šamorín
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Al Duhail
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Bad Gleichenberg
|
|
Σάββατο 14/07/2018
|
FT
|
Curicó Unido
|
|
Rangers
|
|
Κυριακή 15/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βεστφαλία Χέρνε
|
|
Λοχφέλντεν
|
|
Κυριακή 15/07/2018
|
FT
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Κυριακή 15/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
|
|
Δευτέρα 16/07/2018
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
Γκερμάνια Χάλμπερσταντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 16/07/2018
|
FT
|
Tavistock
|
|
Κάρντιφ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
Kabylie
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
19:30
|
Κλόπενμπουργκ
|
-
|
VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου
|
|
Eichede
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
Εξετερ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ντάγκεναμ
|
|
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γκέινσμπορο
|
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
AFC Χόρντσερτς
|
|
Κόνκορντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
AFC Σάντμπερι
|
|
Μπρέιντρι Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπέισινγκστοουκ Τάουν
|
|
Ιστλιγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
|
|
Σουίντον
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ολτρινχαμ
|
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Αλφρετον Τάουν
|
|
Μπάξτον
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γουίλντστοουν
|
|
Μέιντενχεντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γιουνάιτεντ οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
Ολνταμ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάρογκεϊτ
|
|
Brighouse Town
|
|
Τρίτη 17/07/2018
|
FT
|
St Neots Town
|
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Nyírbátori
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
18:00
|
Monor
|
-
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Csákvári TK
|
|
Βάρτεκς
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Λουντβίγκσφελντερ
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Siegburger SV
|
|
Μπονέρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σπροκχόβελ
|
|
SC Velbert
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σουίντον Σούπερμαριν
|
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
20:30
|
Κένταλ Τάουν
|
-
|
Καρλάιλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Παρασκευή 20/07/2018
|
FT
|
FC Grimma
|
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Παρασκευή 20/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βιλεφράνς
|
|
Λυών Ντισέρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 20/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Τρίερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 20/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ολτρινχαμ
|
|
Κρου
|
|
Παρασκευή 20/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μέιντστοουν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Μπάιλιρικεϊ Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac
|
|
Kustošija
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Sesvete
|
|
Lučko
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Εμπρο
|
|
Τερουέλ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Cigánd SE
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σεντ Πάουλι
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
13:30
|
Ερασιτέχνες Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
-
|
Αουερμπαχ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
|
Kaan-Marienborn
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γκούτερσλοχ
|
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Morlautern
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Νουνίτον Ταουν
|
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γουίλντστοουν
|
|
Ολντερσοτ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γουόκινγκ
|
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
Μπάροου
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Spennymoor Town
|
|
Χάρτλεπουλ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
AFC Φάιλντ
|
|
Καρλάιλ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τέλφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Κόνκορντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Λέιτον Οριεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Μπέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ντάρτφορντ
|
|
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Εμπολι
|
|
Προ Βέρτσελι
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Garching
|
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
|
|
Al Arabi
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
El Eulma
|
|
ES Sétif
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χέρκουλες
|
|
Rayo Ibense
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Viveiro
|
|
Λούγκο
|
|
Σάββατο 21/07/2018
|
FT
|
Toralense
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Κυριακή 22/07/2018
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Κυριακή 22/07/2018
|
FT
|
Bietigheim-Bissingen
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Κυριακή 22/07/2018
|
FT
|
Πεσκάρα
|
|
Il Delfino
|
|
Κυριακή 22/07/2018
|
19:00
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
-
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
|
Κυριακή 22/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπεμπίμπρε
|
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα
|
|
Κυριακή 22/07/2018
|
FT
|
CFI Alicante
|
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Δευτέρα 23/07/2018
|
FT
|
El Ejido
|
|
Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Βιτόρια
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σόρλεϊ
|
|
Τρανμίρ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γουέστον-Σούπερ-Μέιρ
|
|
Τσέλτεναμ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
Καρλάιλ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Μόρκαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Εμπσφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Κέμπριτζ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπάροου
|
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Γιουνάιτεντ οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ντόρτσεστερ Τάουν
|
|
Γέοβιλ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Γέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ιστμπουρν Μπόρο
|
|
Μπόργκες Χιλ Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 24/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σεντ Αλμπανς Σίτι
|
|
Λέιτον Οριεντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Sesvete
|
|
Kustošija
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Znojmo
|
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μάρκρανσταντ
|
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
El Ejido
|
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
|
|
Εμπρο
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
|
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τεράσα
|
|
Εσπανιόλ Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Hereford
|
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Τετάρτη 25/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μουλένο
|
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Πέμπτη 26/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
Santa Lucia
|
|
Πέμπτη 26/07/2018
|
18:00
|
Σιένα
|
-
|
Λατίνα
|
|
Πέμπτη 26/07/2018
|
FT
|
Real Oviedo II
|
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Κορούνια Β'
|
|
Πέμπτη 26/07/2018
|
FT
|
Schonnebeck
|
|
Ennepetal
|
|
Πέμπτη 26/07/2018
|
FT
|
Tamaraceite
|
|
Λας Πάλμας Β'
|
|
Πέμπτη 26/07/2018
|
21:00
|
Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
-
|
Newry City
|
|
Παρασκευή 27/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ροντέ
|
|
Βιλεφράνς
|
|
Παρασκευή 27/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
Εθνικός Αχνας
|
|
Παρασκευή 27/07/2018
|
FT
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
Balmaseda
|
|
Παρασκευή 27/07/2018
|
FT
|
Sparta Rotterdam II
|
|
Λίεντεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 27/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ισάρα
|
|
Corellano
|
|
Παρασκευή 27/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σουίντον Σούπερμαριν
|
|
Σουίντον
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
El Ejido
|
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Εμπρο
|
|
Εθέα
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Sodupe
|
|
Βιτόρια
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Κλαμπ Μαρίνο ντε Λουάνκο
|
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Leioa
|
|
Σαν Πέδρο
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μιράντες
|
|
Αλαβές Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γκέινσμπορο
|
|
Γκρίμσμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Στόκπορτ
|
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Αλφρετον Τάουν
|
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ολτρινχαμ
|
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπλιθ Σπάρτανς
|
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπρέικλεϊ Ταουν
|
|
Οξφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Αβενιου
|
|
Μπάροου
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπρέιντρι Τάουν
|
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χίμιλ Χίμπστεντ Τάουν
|
|
Ντάγκεναμ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Bala Town
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ντόρτσεστερ Τάουν
|
|
Τορκί
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Κιντερμίνστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
Μπέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Τάμγουορθ
|
|
Μπάξτον
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Γουόκινγκ
|
|
Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Lučko
|
|
Međimurje Čakovec
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
|
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Χάρο
|
|
Λογρονιές
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Οριχουέλα
|
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Mancha Real
|
|
Granada II
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπανταχόθ
|
|
Βιτόρια Σετουμπάλ
|
|
Σάββατο 28/07/2018
|
FT
|
Λος Μπάριος
|
|
Ρέαλ Μπαλομπέντικα Λινένσε
|
|
Κυριακή 29/07/2018
|
FT
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Κορούνια Β'
|
|
Villalbés
|
|
Κυριακή 29/07/2018
|
FT
|
Llerenense
|
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
|
|
Κυριακή 29/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλντελακαλσάδα
|
|
Ντον Μπενίτο
|
|
Δευτέρα 30/07/2018
|
FT
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
FC Jumilla
|
|
Δευτέρα 30/07/2018
|
FT
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
Χιμπέρνινας
|
|
Τρίτη 31/07/2018
|
FT
|
Σβαρτς-Βάις Εσεν
|
|
Αλεν
|
|
Τρίτη 31/07/2018
|
FT
|
Granada II
|
|
Αλμερία Β'
|
|
Τρίτη 31/07/2018
|
FT
|
Coria CF
|
|
Σεβίλλη Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
Ντουράνγκο
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Al-Qadsiah
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Leioa
|
|
Deusto
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Sodupe
|
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Εμπρο
|
|
Ισάρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Βαγιαδολίδ Β'
|
|
La Virgen del Camino
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Naval
|
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Οριχουέλα
|
|
Χέρκουλες
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σάντα Μάρτα
|
|
Γκιχουέλο
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αλχαουρίνο
|
|
Μάλαγα Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σαλερνιτάνα
|
|
Ρετζίνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 01/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σαν Ροκέ
|
|
Ουέλβα
|
|
Πέμπτη 02/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ρενάτο Κούρι Ανγκολάνα
|
|
Πεσκάρα
|
|
Πέμπτη 02/08/2018
|
FT
|
Picerno
|
|
Potenza
|
|
Πέμπτη 02/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ανγκουιάνο
|
|
Λογρονιές
|
|
Παρασκευή 03/08/2018
|
18:30
|
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
|
-
|
Al Jazira
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
|
|
Θαουδάλ Ντεπορτίβο ντε Μιέρες
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Θέμικα Κλαμπ
|
|
Βιτόρια
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου
|
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σανγιοανένσε
|
|
Πάκος Φερέιρα
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Βαλένθια Β'
|
|
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Ουνιόν Αντάρβε
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα
|
|
Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 04/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ιμπάρα
|
|
Τενερίφη
|
|
Κυριακή 05/08/2018
|
FT
|
Λουζιτανία Λουρόσα
|
|
Λεϊσόες
|
|
Κυριακή 05/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μιράντες
|
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Δευτέρα 06/08/2018
|
FT
|
Granada II
|
|
Μελίγια
|
|
Τρίτη 07/08/2018
|
FT
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Τρίτη 07/08/2018
|
FT
|
Utrera
|
|
Σεβίλλη Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
|
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Club Bermeo
|
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Balmaseda
|
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Κονστάντσια
|
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
19:00
|
Γκουαρνίσο
|
-
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Βουπερτάλερ
|
|
RWS Lohberg
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αμούριο
|
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Γκιχουέλο
|
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αλγεθίρας
|
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Atlético Astorga
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Arenteiro
|
|
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
UD San Pedro
|
|
Μαρμπέγια
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/08/2018
|
FT
|
Φορλί
|
|
Ρίμινι
|
|
Πέμπτη 09/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μούρθια
|
|
FC Jumilla
|
|
Πέμπτη 09/08/2018
|
FT
|
Θαμόρα
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
|
Πέμπτη 09/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ourense CF
|
|
Θέλτα Β'
|
|
Παρασκευή 10/08/2018
|
17:00
|
Α.Ε.Ζακακίου
|
-
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Παρασκευή 10/08/2018
|
FT
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Βιτόρια
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Granada II
|
|
Χαέν
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας
|
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα
|
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Θέμικα Κλαμπ
|
|
Μπούργκος
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Rinconeda Polanco
|
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αμούριο
|
|
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Χιμνάστικα Σετζοβιάνα
|
|
Βαγιαδολίδ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
El Ejido
|
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ουέλβα
|
|
Σεβίλλη Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Οντινουέντ
|
|
FC Jumilla
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Cornellà
|
|
Peralada
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αλγεθίρας
|
|
Ρέαλ Μπαλομπέντικα Λινένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Χερέθ
|
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκουένο
|
|
Σάββατο 11/08/2018
|
FT
|
Τενερίφη
|
|
Θέλτα Β'
|
|
Κυριακή 12/08/2018
|
FT
|
Τενερίφη Β'
|
|
Λας Πάλμας Β'
|
|
Κυριακή 12/08/2018
|
FT
|
Βιτσέντζα
|
|
Trento
|
|
Κυριακή 12/08/2018
|
FT
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
|
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Κυριακή 12/08/2018
|
FT
|
La Bañeza
|
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα
|
|
Κυριακή 12/08/2018
|
FT
|
Γκιχουέλο
|
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Τρίτη 14/08/2018
|
FT
|
Πορτουγκαλέτ
|
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Τρίτη 14/08/2018
|
FT
|
Benrath
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Τρίτη 14/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ Κλαμπ
|
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Τρίτη 14/08/2018
|
FT
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
Τρίτη 14/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σαν Ροκέ
|
|
Σεβίλλη Β'
|
|
Τρίτη 14/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μπανταχόθ
|
|
Μπέτις Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/08/2018
|
FT
|
Χιμνάστικα Σετζοβιάνα
|
|
Αρτίστικο Ναβαλκαρνέρο
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/08/2018
|
FT
|
Καλαχόρα
|
|
Μπούργκος
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/08/2018
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Οντινουέντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/08/2018
|
FT
|
FC Jumilla
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/08/2018
|
FT
|
Χέρκουλες
|
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/08/2018
|
FT
|
Αραντίνα
|
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Πέμπτη 16/08/2018
|
FT
|
Κρίστο Ατλέτικο
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/08/2018
|
FT
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
|
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/08/2018
|
FT
|
Θέμικα Κλαμπ
|
|
Balmaseda
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μπανταχόθ
|
|
Σεβίλλη Β'
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μελίγια
|
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Kitchee
|
|
Buriram United
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου
|
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μπούργκος
|
|
Λογρονιές
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Αλκογιάνο
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Βιτόρια
|
|
Μιράντες
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Šibenik
|
|
Hajduk Split II
|
|
Σάββατο 18/08/2018
|
FT
|
Salamanca UDS
|
|
Βιγιανοβένσε
|
|
Κυριακή 19/08/2018
|
FT
|
Θέλτα Β'
|
|
Αλόντρας
|
|
Κυριακή 19/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μαρίνο
|
|
Λας Πάλμας Β'
|
|
Κυριακή 19/08/2018
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
|
|
Κυριακή 19/08/2018
|
FT
|
Βιτσέντζα
|
|
Arzignano Valchiampo
|
|
Κυριακή 19/08/2018
|
FT
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
Albissola
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/08/2018
|
FT
|
Τριεστίνα
|
|
Virtus Verona
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/08/2018
|
FT
|
Σιένα
|
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/08/2018
|
FT
|
Βαγιαδολίδ Β'
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/08/2018
|
FT
|
Paradiso
|
|
Λουγκάνο
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/08/2018
|
FT
|
Μονόπολι
|
|
Città di Fasano
|
|
Παρασκευή 31/08/2018
|
FT
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
Ligorna
|
|
Κυριακή 02/09/2018
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
Παναχαϊκή 2005
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/09/2018
|
FT
|
Προ Βέρτσελι
|
|
Borgosesia
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/09/2018
|
FT
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου
|
|
Sparta
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/09/2018
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv GO
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/09/2018
|
FT
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
|
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Altenlingen III
|
|
Voran Brögbern III
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Αλμπινολέφε
|
|
Πιατσέντσα
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Κρεμονέζε
|
|
Fanfulla
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Βαρντάρ
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
16:30
|
Ηρακλής
|
-
|
Λάρισα
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Ponsacco
|
|
Λουκέζε
|
|
Σάββατο 08/09/2018
|
FT
|
Ρίμινι
|
|
Classe
|
|
Κυριακή 09/09/2018
|
FT
|
Tsarsko selo
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Κυριακή 09/09/2018
|
FT
|
Καταντζάρο
|
|
Βιμπονέζε
|
|
Κυριακή 09/09/2018
|
20:30
|
Σιένα
|
-
|
Τερνάνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 19/09/2018
|
FT
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Sparta
|
|
Τετάρτη 19/09/2018
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Ποπιλάρ Λανγκρέο
|
|
Θαουδάλ Ντεπορτίβο ντε Μιέρες
|
|
Παρασκευή 21/09/2018
|
FT
|
Aiginiakos
|
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
Τετάρτη 26/09/2018
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
|
Τρίτη 02/10/2018
|
FT
|
Αλτόνα 93
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αμβούργου
|
|
Σάββατο 06/10/2018
|
FT
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/10/2018
|
FT
|
Eintracht Oranienburg
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/10/2018
|
FT
|
L'Entregu
|
|
Ουνιόν Ποπιλάρ Λανγκρέο
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/10/2018
|
FT
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
Κέρκυρα
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/10/2018
|
17:00
|
Βαλέτα
|
-
|
Gzira United
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/10/2018
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/10/2018
|
FT
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας
|
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/10/2018
|
FT
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας
|
|
Alki Oroklini
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/10/2018
|
FT
|
Λίμπουρν
|
|
Μπορντελέ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/10/2018
|
FT
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Σάββατο 13/10/2018
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
Σάββατο 13/10/2018
|
FT
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ
|
|
Παναχαϊκή 2005
|
|
Σάββατο 13/10/2018
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Σάββατο 13/10/2018
|
FT
|
Bressuire
|
|
Chauray
|
|
Τρίτη 16/10/2018
|
19:30
|
Ερασιτ΄χνες Κολωνίας
|
-
|
Hürth
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/10/2018
|
FT
|
Aiginiakos
|
|
Sparta
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Belfort Sud
|
|
Μοντκό
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Maubeuge
|
|
Chambly-Oise
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Σετ
|
|
Muret
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Ποϊσί
|
|
Ντρανσί
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Montlouis
|
|
Μπλουά Φουτ 41
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Εσιρόλ
|
|
Βιλεφράνς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
US Fougères
|
|
Κονκαρνό
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Μπαστιά
|
|
Furiani-Agliani
|
|
Σάββατο 27/10/2018
|
FT
|
Grand Saint Emilionnais
|
|
Μπερζεράκ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/10/2018
|
FT
|
ASSB Oignies
|
|
IC Croix
|
|
Κυριακή 28/10/2018
|
FT
|
Mouveaux
|
|
Δουνκέρκη
|
|
Κυριακή 28/10/2018
|
FT
|
Blanc Mesnil
|
|
Εντέντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/11/2018
|
FT
|
Barco
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/11/2018
|
FT
|
Orotava
|
|
Τενερίφη
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/11/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Freiburger FC
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/11/2018
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/11/2018
|
FT
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Riga
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/11/2018
|
FT
|
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
|
|
Hessen Dreieich
|
|
Κυριακή 18/11/2018
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Τρίτη 20/11/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
Monheim
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/11/2018
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Germania Ratingen
|
|
Σάββατο 15/12/2018
|
FT
|
Moreton Bay United
|
|
Logan Lightning
|
|
Σάββατο 15/12/2018
|
FT
|
Peninsula Power
|
|
Caboolture
|
|
Τετάρτη 19/12/2018
|
FT
|
Heidelberg United
|
|
South Melbourne
|
|
Σάββατο 22/12/2018
|
FT
|
West Adelaide
|
|
FK Beograd
|
|
Κυριακή 30/12/2018
|
FT
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|