Πέμπτη 04/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπαστιά
|
|
Furiani-Agliani
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/01/2024
|
FT
|
Makkabi
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μποταφόγκο
|
|
Catanduva
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αλκορκόν
|
|
Λεγκανιές
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φόλενταμ
|
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Παλάμος
|
|
Λωζάνη
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μέπεν
|
|
Μπόχολτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokeren-Temse
|
|
Lierse K
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βέχεν Βισμπάντεν
|
|
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τουν
|
|
Σταντ Λωζάνη Ούτσι
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paderborn II
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Λότε
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αουγκσμπουργκ
|
|
Χόφενχαϊμ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντάρμσνταντ
|
|
Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Μίνστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Voluntari
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τασμανία
|
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σανλιούρφασπορ
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
PK-35
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορτ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Σιέγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αλεν
|
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χέρτα
|
|
Αουε
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίπσταντ
|
|
Βερλ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τρουά
|
|
Versailles
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Annecy
|
|
Ντιζόν
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σακάριασπορ
|
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σάλκε
|
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
|
|
Porto
|
|
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
|
FT
|
Brusque
|
|
Independente FSJ
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mazatlán
|
|
Μοντερέι
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
CFC Hertha
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Κόμο
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ελντένσε
|
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιλ
|
|
Γκρασχόπερς
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κοτσαέλισπορ
|
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
LehPa
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σπροκχόβελ
|
|
Βουπερτάλερ
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μποταφόγκο
|
|
Νοροέστε
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
|
|
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λεβερκούζεν
|
|
Βενέτσια
|
|
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
|
FT
|
Operário PR
|
|
Cascavel
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λωζάνη
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντούισμπουργκ
|
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σααρμπρίκεν
|
|
Ζυρίχη
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φόλενταμ
|
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χέιντενχαϊμ
|
|
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λουγκάνο
|
|
Γκενκ
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλίγκι
|
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Μπόχολτ
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gulf United
|
|
Σερβέτ
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
|
|
Σιόν
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Sabah
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζυρίχη
|
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Siófok
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Οπτικ Ρατενάου
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ajka
|
|
UTA Arad
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Operário PR
|
|
Barra
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Ινγκολσταντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Voluntari
|
|
Turan
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ξαμάξ
|
|
Γκρασχόπερς
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Triglav
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βασιλεία
|
|
Ααράου
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίντσερ
|
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χέρτα
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκρειφσβάλντερ
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Αντεγκουέρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Δρέσδης
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Mecklenburg Schwerin
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Τασμανία
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σεντ Πάουλι
|
|
Alsterbrüder
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πόντε Πρέτα
|
|
CA Lemense
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chemie Leipzig
|
|
VfL Halle
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζυρίχη
|
|
Αμβούργο
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eilendorf
|
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Σέρο
|
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Μπόχολτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σερβέτ
|
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Εκομάξ Κλουζ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Λόβετς
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
|
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sepsi
|
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rudeš
|
|
Rogaška
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
PK-35
|
|
Ιλβες
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
|
|
Nafta
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
Χάλεσερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paderborn II
|
|
Μέπεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Petrolul 52
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hermannstadt
|
|
Sumqayıt
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.)
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λουγκάνο
|
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj
|
|
Səbail
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Al Ahli
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
|
Ριντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσαπεκοένσε
|
|
Azuriz
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέομπεν
|
|
Bruck an der Mur
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cerro Largo
|
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπελιντσόνα
|
|
Paradiso
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Horn
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Admira Praha
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αλεν
|
|
Κίκερς Εμντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Csákvári TK
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Bersenbrück
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάντεν
|
|
Βόλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Β 93
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
SalPa
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
BVSC Zugló
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
LFA
|
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
|
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΚαΠα Ελσίνκι
|
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αβάρτα
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SVG Reichenau
|
|
Βάτενς
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa
|
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Εϊλενμπουργκ
|
|
Μπουντίσα Μπάουτσεν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
Οπτικ Ρατενάου
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
|
|
Βαντούζ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκούτερσλοχ
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
JBK
|
|
Γιάρο
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Κούφσταϊν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFA
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ
|
|
Τένις Μπορούσια
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
UTA Arad
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Jarun
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hilden
|
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
Χάκα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σάλκε
|
|
Εουπεν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Gurten
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
Μικέλι
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Borussia Freialdenhoven
|
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ξαμάξ
|
|
Νάτερς
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντούισμπουργκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Εσεν
|
|
Τσβικάου
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ
|
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
Meppen II
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μίνστερ
|
|
VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Eilvese
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αθλόουν Τάουν
|
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
|
Ερασιτ΄χνες Κολωνίας
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρέμερ
|
|
Süderelbe
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Tiszakécske
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερκενσβικ
|
|
Βέλμπερτ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λάχτι
|
|
Κότκα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fürstenfeld
|
|
Γκράτσερ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπιέλ Μπιεν
|
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λωζάνη
|
|
Νιόν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Peckeloh
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Lichtenberg
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
|
|
Βιλ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χέρτα
|
|
Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Treaty United
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
|
|
Τρανς Νάρβα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
Paide
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Amazonas
|
|
São Paulo Crystal
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Operário PR
|
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nação
|
|
Brusque
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
Laagri
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίβερπουλ (Ουρ.)
|
|
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα
|
|
Atlético Bucaramanga
|
|
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
|
FT
|
Votuporanguense
|
|
Mirassol
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίντσερ
|
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
U Craiova 1948
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Ντελμπρούκερ
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eimsbütteler TV
|
|
Harksheide
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Λούμπεκ
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Γκρειφσβάλντερ
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
Ερφουρτ
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
Vaajakoski
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ροτενμπέργκερ
|
|
Ντρόχτερσεν / Ασελ
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Δρέσδης
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Lichtenberg
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Νεουστρέλιτς
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φιν Χαρτς
|
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Sabah
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βασιλεία
|
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ
|
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
|
|
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ
|
|
Ουνιβεριτάδ Κατόλικα
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Λίμα
|
|
Νασιονάλ Μεντεγίν
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Rudar
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μαγδεμβούργου
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Səbail
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
|
FT
|
Παϊσαντού
|
|
Τούνα Λούσο
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cerro Largo
|
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σαν Λορέντζο
|
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπανταλόνα
|
|
Σιόν
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζυρίχη Β'
|
|
Ααράου
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nafta
|
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ιβερντόν
|
|
Νιόν
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Empor Glauchau
|
|
Τσβικάου
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Ράμλινγκεν Ελερσχάουζεν
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
Ιρντινγκεν
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
Dassendorf
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Γιουβέντους
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντανούμπιο
|
|
Ουρακάν
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Budafoki MTE
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Estepona
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vyškov
|
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Siófok
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Chernomorets Burgas
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
KF Grobiņa
|
|
Banga
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λουγκάνο
|
|
Paradiso
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Kozármisleny
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Xylotympou
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Doubravka
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ριέκα
|
|
Bravo
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wallern / Marienkirchen
|
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
ASK Klagenfurt
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Krems
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ξαμάξ
|
|
Μπιέλ Μπιεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Tijuana
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
|
|
Μπελγράνο
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ριέκα
|
|
Opatija
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Bełchatów
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Nasaf
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Kaisar
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dubai United
|
|
Riga
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Forte Taganrog
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nordmark Satrup
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νταντάλκ
|
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kerry
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίβερπουλ (Ουρ.)
|
|
Ουρακάν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντανούμπιο
|
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
|
|
Σαν Λορέντζο
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
AC Ούλου
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Star Starachowice
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Montana
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Χόμπρο
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Zlín II
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ιλβες
|
|
Κότκα
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τούρκου
|
|
PK-35
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Β 93
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκράτσερ
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Strumska slava
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λόβετς
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Nasaf
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
KuPS Akatemia
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nieheim
|
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Feronikeli
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Yelimay Semey
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Minai
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Xylotympou
|
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orijent 1919
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stripfing
|
|
TWL Elektra
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Frýdlant
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρουλ
|
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Draßburg
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
|
|
César Vallejo
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Lida
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Tatran Bohunice
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Humenné
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
|
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Tauras
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Φρεντερίτσια
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μικέλι
|
|
Kuopion Elo
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Povltava FA
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντρόχτερσεν / Ασελ
|
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ξαμάξ
|
|
Breitenrain
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τουν
|
|
Vevey United
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Velké Hamry
|
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κόγκε
|
|
LFA
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Voitsberg
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μποέμιανς
|
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
TSC
|
|
RFK Novi Sad
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Olympic
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λάχτι
|
|
Χάκα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Ααρχους Φρέμαντ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιλ
|
|
Ντόρνμπερν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νιόν
|
|
Μπουλ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βουπερτάλερ
|
|
Μέπεν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
|
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Rudeš
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFA
|
|
Dainava
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ινγκολσταντ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Zhenys
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Olympic
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiener Viktoria
|
|
Horn
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sonsbeck
|
|
Μπόχολτ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκούτερσλοχ
|
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
|
|
Βαντούζ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
ASC Dortmund
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Bravo
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
SJK Akatemia
|
|
Βάασα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Al Akhdoud
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Drita
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Augsburg II
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
PKKU
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γιάρο
|
|
SJK
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τουν
|
|
Μπιέλ Μπιεν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λαντσκρόνα
|
|
Μίαλμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Førde
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάντεν
|
|
Κρινς
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Γκρειφσβάλντερ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiltz
|
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nõmme United
|
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Ordabasy
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βοϊβοντίνα
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
|
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Velež
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Gurten
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Πουχόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
|
|
Treaty United
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
EIF
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Εκράνας Πανεβέζις
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Λέομπεν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
|
FT
|
Melgar
|
|
Μπολιβάρ
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
Μπελγράνο
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Λίμα
|
|
Coquimbo Unido
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
Tekstilac Odžaci
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε
|
|
Σέρμπεκ
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Κίλια
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
Göppinger SV
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Jeonbuk Motors
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
|
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν.
|
|
Φλαμένγκο
|
|
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sport Boys
|
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Navbahor
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λας Πάλμας
|
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πογκόν
|
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Πιούνικ Ερεβάν
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
Puskás
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gulf United
|
|
Ural
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Νάπρεντακ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Llapi
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Μπρέμερ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίπσταντ
|
|
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wayside Celtic
|
|
Μπρέι
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίβερπουλ (Ουρ.)
|
|
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
César Vallejo
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χιροσίμα
|
|
Roasso Kumamoto
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σκίβε
|
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Bełchatów
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μούρθια Β'
|
|
Polissya
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Ατιράου
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Olympic
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Drita
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Struga
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Ballkani
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Dukagjini
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σικάγο
|
|
Loudoun United
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κάλμαρ
|
|
Κρίστιανσταντς
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
TWL Elektra
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ardagger / Viehdorf
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Marienlyst
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
Eintracht Verlautenheide
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Χούντικσβαλς
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Grün Weiß Firrel
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
SF Baumberg
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κολοράντο
|
|
Μονάρκας Μορέλια
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αμβούργου
|
|
Αλτόνα 93
|
|
Τρίτη 23/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκλέναβον
|
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν.
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Πενιαρόλ
|
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τρίνιτα Οϊτά
|
|
Verspah Oita
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Καβασάκι
|
|
Κονσαντόλ Σαπόρο
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Intercity
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
TSC
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Arda
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lleida Esportiu
|
|
FC Andorra
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Banga
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chernomorets Burgas
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Παρτιζάν
|
|
Αγία Νάπα
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Akron
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Sayana Haskovo
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
|
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Tuzla City
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Jeonbuk Motors
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίλια
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΕΝΑΔ Π. Χ.
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Σαράγιεβο
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Wiltz
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε
|
|
Schonnebeck
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Brann II
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dassendorf
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χόιλστεν Κίελ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νιου Ινγκλαντ
|
|
Νέα Υόρκη
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράμλινγκεν Ελερσχάουζεν
|
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Μεχτερσέιμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αλεν
|
|
Türkspor Dortmund
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Eisbachtal
|
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
BW Lohne
|
|
Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
Holthausen-Biene
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
|
|
Ουνιβεριτάδ Κατόλικα
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Szeged-Csanád
|
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Al Wakrah
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Sogdiana
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Πογκόν
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Τομπόλ Κοστανάι
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Tractor
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Emirates
|
|
Riga
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Csákvári TK
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Puskás
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kaisar
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νάπρεντακ
|
|
Marisca Mersch
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ Β'
|
|
Βίνταρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
Ριντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς
|
|
Μποέμιανς
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέομπεν
|
|
Radnički Novi Beograd
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ελφσμποργκ
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τούρκου
|
|
EIF
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Φρεντερίτσια
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
PK-35
|
|
Ατλάντις Ελσίνκι
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Εθνικός Ασσιάς
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίντσερ
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Ballkani
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Paks
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Kecskemét
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
Tillmitsch
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Drita
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίντσερ
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stripfing
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κάνσας
|
|
Charlotte
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
|
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Baťov
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Μαντελσκαμερατένε
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Cincinnati
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Horn
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
Nashville SC
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Φιν Χαρτς
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς
|
|
Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουνιβεριτάδ Κατόλικα
|
|
Ουνιβερσιντάδ ντε Τσίλε
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σεντάι
|
|
Σίμπα ΖΕΦ Γ.
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hillerød
|
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Ordabasy
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Πουχόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
|
|
Χέλερουπ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Druzhba
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TS Galaxy
|
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Šamorín
|
|
Puskás
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μικέλι
|
|
ΠΕΠΟ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Hodonín
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Bjarg
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Deisenhofen
|
|
Μπούτσμπαχ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Beijing Guoan
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Inter Türkspor Kiel
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Gnistan
|
|
Κλούμπι 04 Ελσίνκι
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Yantra 2019
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
LFA
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σίριους
|
|
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κάλμαρ
|
|
Κόγκε
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπράγκε
|
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Εργκριτε
|
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Montana
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
BFA
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Ατιράου
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Elverum
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χόφενχαϊμ
|
|
Göppinger SV
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Orkla
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Struga
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
ASV Neumarkt
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βέιλε
|
|
Velež
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις
|
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Amstetten
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αλεν
|
|
Bersenbrück
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Düren Merzenich
|
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
1960 Hanau
|
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bietigheim-Bissingen
|
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
Βίτσμπεργκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βάτενς
|
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Gebenbach
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
FC Košice
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Teutonia Ottensen
|
|
Todesfelde
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Tiller
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TSG Tübingen
|
|
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Πιρμάσενς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TSC
|
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nõmme United
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Nasaf
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φόλο
|
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Φάνα Νέστουν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίπσταντ
|
|
Μπόχολτ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ
|
|
Preußen Münster II
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krems
|
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Griesheim
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντρόχτερσεν / Ασελ
|
|
Κίκερς Εμντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μίαλμπι
|
|
Β 93
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Ural
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Polissya
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Shkupi
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Λόρενσκογκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μος
|
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ουατσιπάτο
|
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beijing Guoan
|
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Rheindorf Altach II
|
|
Ντόρνμπερν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντουβα
|
|
Dainava
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σικάγο
|
|
Νέα Υόρκη
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Valmiera
|
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Javor
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Swit
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
Εκράνας Πανεβέζις
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αθλόουν Τάουν
|
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν.
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Be1 NFA
|
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Φλαμένγκο
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Phoenix Rising
|
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Birmingham Legion
|
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Σάββατο 27/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λος Αντζελες
|
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Εβερτον Βίνια ντελ Μαρ
|
|
Κόλο Κόλο
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kagoshima United
|
|
Imabari
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Wolfenweiler
|
|
Μπάλινγκερ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Al Fateh
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Panevėžys
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
Mladost Lučani
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μανχάιμ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χόφενχαϊμ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Παρτιζάν
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
|
|
Pars Neu-Isenburg
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Νάπρεντακ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors
|
|
Riga
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
Olympic
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Ασάφενμπουργκ
|
|
Röllbach
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Mura
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Βέιλε
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βοϊβοντίνα
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Κυριακή 28/01/2024
|
FT
|
Los Angeles
|
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Chonburi
|
|
Σερέζο Οσάκα
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Banga
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Al Wakrah
|
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Sloga Doboj
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
|
|
Βαρντάρ
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/01/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Dukagjini
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μονακό
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Kolding
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Akademija Pandev
|
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nasaf
|
|
Radnik Surdulica
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
FA 2000
|
|
Ishøj
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krems
|
|
Horn
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
Ammerthal
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Abtswind
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Jahn Zeiskam
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
|
|
Κάνσας
|
|
Τρίτη 30/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ροϊτλίνγκεν
|
|
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Coquimbo Unido
|
|
Ουνιβερσιντάδ ντε Τσίλε
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Καβασάκι
|
|
Machida Zelvia
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Καβασάκι
|
|
Ryūkyū
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Βάρναμο
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Tatabánya
|
|
Komárno
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
Khust City
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
KF Gostivari
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Νάπρεντακ
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Gol Gohar
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Marek
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Termez Surkhon
|
|
Novi Pazar
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Bravo
|
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Shkupi
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Fakel
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Σίγμα Ολομουτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Β 93
|
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
Ehekirchen
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Ενγκερς 07
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
|
FT
|
Institute
|
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Εβερτον Βίνια ντελ Μαρ
|
|
Independiente Valle
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Termez Surkhon
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Shkendija
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Alashkert
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Dainava
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Andijan
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
1599 Şelimbăr
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Bunyodkor
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Tuzla City
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Φάνα Νέστουν
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Fortuna Heddesheim
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Basara Mainz
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Valmiera
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόμπρο
|
|
Σκίβε
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dainava
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ
|
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γκράτσερ
|
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάτενς
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź
|
|
Struga
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Pilica Białobrzegi
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dečić
|
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Ντάλας
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Χάκεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Kolubara
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polissya
|
|
Κάλμαρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neusiedl
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.)
|
|
Horn
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Zápy
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βίντμπιαρτ Βένεσλα
|
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Amstetten
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/02/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kagoshima United
|
|
Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Isloch
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Qizilqum
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντουβα
|
|
Garliava
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Chayka
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dukla Banská Bystrica
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hohenems
|
|
Ντόρνμπερν
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπράμπραντ
|
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lyseng
|
|
Θίστεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mura
|
|
Bistrica
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χέλερουπ
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Volna
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Kluczbork
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Radnički Novi Beograd
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χεϊμστέτεν
|
|
Μπούτσμπαχ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Hutnik Kraków
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σκίετεν
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Babrungas
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Banga
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Στένουνγκσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
SalPa
|
|
EPS
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
Grafičar
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντουβα
|
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Petržalka
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις
|
|
Tvååker
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Μπράγκε
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
|
Täby
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Χόλστερμπρο
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μέμινγκεν
|
|
Sonthofen
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σίγμα Ολομουτς
|
|
Βέιλε
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
Σκόβντε
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
AS FC Buzău
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Žilina II
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κίλια
|
|
Eichede
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Βάνλεσε
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Karbach
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Elverum
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Σαράγιεβο
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Ιλέρτισεν
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Subotica
|
|
Inđija
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Radnički Kragujevac
|
|
OFK Μπέογκραντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
|
|
Erlbach
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ανσμπαχ
|
|
Schwabach
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σίριους
|
|
Βαστέρας
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
|
|
Λαντσκρόνα
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάρναμο
|
|
Εργκριτε
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Χουνφέλντερ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάλινγκερ
|
|
SC Lahr
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Egersund
|
|
Βίνταρ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Ασάφενμπουργκ
|
|
Μπάγερν Αλζενάου
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
Coburg
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Skalica
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
Εστερς
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Ravensburg
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Brinje Grosuplje
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ Β'
|
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Tolmin
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Javor
|
|
Metalac GM
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
|
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Aubstadt
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ινγκολσταντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Hauzenberg
|
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Ενγκερς 07
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Abtswind
|
|
Βίτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάγερουθ
|
|
Gebenbach
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Türkspor Neckarsulm
|
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
TSC
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
Κλούμπι 04 Ελσίνκι
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γκράτσερ
|
|
Voitsberg
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lichtenfels
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Velež
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Ahal
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Bietigheim-Bissingen
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
Ριντ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Voždovac
|
|
IMT Novi Beograd
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λόρενσκογκ
|
|
Grorud
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Panevėžys
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Al Wehda
|
|
Ουάσινγκτον
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
Nevėžis
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
Λος Αντζελες
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Memphis 901
|
|
Σάββατο 03/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τέκος
|
|
Χιούστον
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Β 93
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
|
|
Laagri
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Termez Surkhon
|
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Jedinstvo Ub
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Aluminij
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Τρίερ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Metalourg
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Al Fateh
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βέιλε
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
Κυριακή 04/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stjarnan
|
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
ΓΚΑΪΣ
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Μπάναντς Ερεβάν
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shkendija
|
|
Liepāja
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Al Duhail
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Fakel
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
Ντάλας
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leones Negros UdeG
|
|
Χιούστον
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόγκε
|
|
Ατιράου
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Bunyodkor
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arda
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Dečić
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Noah
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Βαρντάρ
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χάκεν
|
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Μίαλμπι
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Al Hilal Omdurman
|
|
Ουάσινγκτον
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Φόργουορντ Ορεμπρο
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
FA 2000
|
|
Μπρενσόι
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Eltersdorf
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ishøj
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βίτσμπεργκερ
|
|
Aubstadt
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Landvetter IS
|
|
Εργκριτε
|
|
Τρίτη 06/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
|
Βικτόρια Ασάφενμπουργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
Pardubice II
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Marek
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Φρεντερίτσια
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Arsenal
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Τενερίφη Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
AD Marco 09
|
|
Banga
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
ŁKS Łódź II
|
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Kolding
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Ακτόμπε
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Al Shabab
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Riga
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
1599 Şelimbăr
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polissya
|
|
Stjarnan
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Csikszereda
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
Los Angeles
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Bistrica
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dampfach
|
|
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ιλέρτισεν
|
|
Biberach
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fellbach
|
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
|
|
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
DJK Bamberg
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Rhode Island
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λος Αντζελες
|
|
Charlotte
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
Σαν Χοσέ
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
|
|
Birmingham Legion
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα
|
|
Χιούστον
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Σικάγο
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Β 93
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Valmiera
|
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντάλας
|
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Arkadag
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαντινένσες
|
|
Banga
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σιάτλ
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
OFK Μπέογκραντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Brinje Grosuplje
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντάλας
|
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Shanghai Shenhua
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Orenburg
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Ahal
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Μπάναντς Ερεβάν
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σιάτλ
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Liepāja
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rangers
|
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
|
|
Μπραν
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
|
Krumovgrad
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
|
|
Ριντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Sochi
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τρανς Νάρβα
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Akron
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
AGMK
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Κάλμαρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Shkendija
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Al Ettifaq
|
|
Ουάσινγκτον
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Shabab Al Ahli
|
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ριντ
|
|
WSPG Wels
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Fach-Donaufeld
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Horn
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αλεν
|
|
Νορμάνια Γκμουντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μποέμιανς
|
|
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Μπρέι
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Treaty United
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Gifu
|
|
Ναγκόγια
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κασίμα Αντλερς
|
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χιροσίμα
|
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Minsk
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Jednota Bánová
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Zbrojovka Brno II
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Κόγκε
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Bumprom
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Písek
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Šamorín
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Deutschlandsberger SC
|
|
Γκράτσερ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Petržalka
|
|
Prostějov
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Jablonec II
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Ślęza Wrocław
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
FK Metalist Kharkiv
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γκόριτσα
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χέλερουπ
|
|
Astrio
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φάφε
|
|
Banga
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
Örebro Syrianska
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντουβα
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Bischofshofen
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόλστερμπρο
|
|
VSK Århus
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Hebar 1918
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Start Brno
|
|
Hanácká
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λαντσκρόνα
|
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπράγκε
|
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
|
|
Aubstadt
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Belasitsa
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Χάκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σκόβντε
|
|
Τρολχάταν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
|
|
Weidenhausen
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Σκίβε
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Στρίντχαϊμ
|
|
Tiller
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hegelmann
|
|
Dainava
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Τρίερ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Μος
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βαστέρας
|
|
Sollentuna
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάρναμο
|
|
Εστερς
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Μπαουνάταλ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neudrossenfeld
|
|
Μπάγερουθ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χουνφέλντερ
|
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lauterach
|
|
Ντόρνμπερν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
|
|
Εργκριτε
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Πουχόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νότινγκεν
|
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
|
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
|
|
Μέμινγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ιλέρτισεν
|
|
Berg
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Πιούνικ Ερεβάν
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
Dachau
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mendig
|
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Smorgon
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Primorje
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΓΚΑΪΣ
|
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Ordabasy
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Arkadag
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Ufa
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Kolkheti Poti
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
Φρεμ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vilzing
|
|
Ammerthal
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Ούμεα
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
Σλέιπνερ
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φιν Χαρτς
|
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
JäPS
|
|
SalPa
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
St. Louis City
|
|
Νέα Υόρκη
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χοντ
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
JIPPO
|
|
Γιβάσκιλα
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
KPV Κοκόλα
|
|
JBK
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Paide
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαν Χοσέ
|
|
Charlotte
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Galway United
|
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιουθς
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Phoenix Rising
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
|
FT
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
New York City
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Νιου Ινγκλαντ
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χίμκι
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φρεντερίτσια
|
|
Kaisar
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νάφταν
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χόφενχαϊμ
|
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Βίλινγκεν
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Dobrudzha 1919
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Yelimay Semey
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Riga
|
|
Πιούνικ Ερεβάν
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tukums
|
|
Panevėžys
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
|
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Λος Αντζελες
|
|
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σικάγο
|
|
Los Angeles
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Ararat-Armenia
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Iberia 1999
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βίτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
|
|
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Tauras
|
|
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Σάντος
|
|
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Τρίτη 13/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Νότινγκεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Metta
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minai
|
|
Καρπάτι
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
KF Grobiņa
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volna
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόμπρο
|
|
Βέιλε
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Astana
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κολοράντο
|
|
Hartford Athletic
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
AGMK
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Διναμό Δρέσδης
|
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Přeštice
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Β 93
|
|
Βάνλεσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νιου Ινγκλαντ
|
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν.
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Ασάφενμπουργκ
|
|
Alemannia Haibach
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φέουχτ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oberhaid
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Karbach
|
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Unterföhring
|
|
Türkgücü München
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
Σαν Χοσέ
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Χιούστον
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τορόντο
|
|
Σολτ Λέικ
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
New York City
|
|
Λος Αντζελες
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Austin
|
|
Νέα Υόρκη
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Σικάγο
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brinje Grosuplje
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leganés II
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Triglav
|
|
Rukh Vynnyky
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Gangwon
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Riga
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Bjarg
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Cincinnati
|
|
Νιου Ινγκλαντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nashville SC
|
|
Memphis 901
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Kaisar
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Stupčanica Olovo
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dnipro-1
|
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Γκαντζασάρ Καπάν
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου
|
|
I-Kissat
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φρεντερίτσια
|
|
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kolding
|
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Altyn Asyr
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Petrocub
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Auda
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dainava
|
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Wiener SC
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ried II
|
|
Μπούτσμπαχ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Stripfing
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπραν
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ιλέρτισεν
|
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μαντελσκαμερατένε
|
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lafnitz
|
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spjelkavik
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Young Boys
|
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Leobendorf
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σκίβε
|
|
Vejgaard
|
|
Παρασκευή 16/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Φάνα Νέστουν
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Ostrovets
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Sogdiana
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Smorgon
|
|
Lida
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Chrudim
|
|
Bohemians 1905 II
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Uničov
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Petržalka
|
|
Líšeň
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Start Brno
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Zápy
|
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Komárno
|
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόγκε
|
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Β 93
|
|
Hillerød
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φρεμ
|
|
FA 2000
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λιν
|
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Panevėžys
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
|
|
Λουντς
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Τρολχάταν
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kottern
|
|
Μέμινγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λόρενσκογκ
|
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Rana
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Astana
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
TransINVEST Vilnius
|
|
Banga
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Slavia Praha II
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάλινγκερ
|
|
Denzlingen
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Grorud
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Augsburg II
|
|
Βίτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόμπρο
|
|
Ααρχους Φρέμαντ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σβάινφουρτ
|
|
Hollenbach
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Στρίντχαϊμ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χοντ
|
|
Træff
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
|
|
Χεϊμστέτεν
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
FC Gießen
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Valmiera
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τρίερ
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Ασάφενμπουργκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χόφενχαϊμ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ανσμπαχ
|
|
ATSV Erlangen
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dampfach
|
|
Aubstadt
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mönchröden
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Rodina Moskva II
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Polissya
|
|
Livyi Bereh
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντουβα
|
|
Metta
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Akron
|
|
Zhenys
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Fužinar
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Τορπέντο Κουτάισι
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Σέριφ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Atlanta United
|
|
Κάνσας
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέα Υόρκη
|
|
Λος Αντζελες
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Charlotte
|
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σιάτλ
|
|
Sacramento Republic
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vancouver Whitecaps
|
|
Σαν Χοσέ
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ουάσινγκτον
|
|
Ντάλας
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Portland Timbers
|
|
Σικάγο
|
|
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τορόντο
|
|
Los Angeles
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Κολοράντο
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Montréal
|
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κασίβα
|
|
Σίμπα ΖΕΦ Γ.
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Iwaki
|
|
Fukushima United
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Fakel
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Ufa
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Victoria Sulejówek
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Banga
|
|
Minija
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Sokol Hostouň
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vaprus
|
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπάλινγκεν
|
|
CfR Pforzheim
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
Αβάρτα
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ανσμπαχ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Brann II
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Ural
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Leningradets
|
|
Yelimay Semey
|
|
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tammeka
|
|
Tartu Welco
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Neftchi
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Ελβερσμπεργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sochi
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Sogdiana
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Rotor Volgograd
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Pakhtakor
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Δευτέρα 19/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Dinamo Samarqand
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βαλένθια Β'
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Abdysh-Ata
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kuban Krasnodar
|
|
Lokomotiv
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Riga
|
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μος
|
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Zhenys
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λαντσκρόνα
|
|
Ανγκελχολμς
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Θίστεντ
|
|
Vejgaard
|
|
Τρίτη 20/02/2024
|
FT
|
Holbæk B&I
|
|
Gørslev
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Lida
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ελφσμποργκ
|
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Astana
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τρανς Νάρβα
|
|
Läänemaa JK
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Hollenbach
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hegelmann
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Σέριφ
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρενσόι
|
|
LFA
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Khan Tengri
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Paide
|
|
Tallinna Kalev
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Noteć Czarnków
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Akron
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Sochi
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Παρασκευή 23/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σκίβε
|
|
Lyseng
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ναγκόγια
|
|
Veertien Mie
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ουράβα
|
|
Tochigi City
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Aşgabat
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
KAMAZ
|
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Smorgon
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
ML Vitebsk
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
|
|
Slutsk
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Prostějov
|
|
Zlínsko
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Líšeň
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Arsenal Česká Lípa
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Viktoria Plzeň II
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βέχεν Βισμπάντεν
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Nõmme United
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Νυρεμβέργης
|
|
Αλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai
|
|
Atmosfera
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|
Be1 NFA
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπράμπραντ
|
|
Θίστεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Arsenal
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Sandviken
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χόφενχαϊμ
|
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λιν
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μέμινγκεν
|
|
Schwaben Augsburg
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντουβα
|
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
|
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Tukums
|
|
Banga
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Volna
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Vyškov
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Metta
|
|
FA Šiauliai
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Brann II
|
|
Βίκινγκ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Βίτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Stocksund
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Rīgas FS
|
|
Ahal
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Hanácká
|
|
Zlín II
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Minsk
|
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
|
Isloch
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Vlašim
|
|
Chrudim
|
|
Σάββατο 24/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ατλάντις Ελσίνκι
|
|
JäPS
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Τόκιο
|
|
Sagamihara
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα
|
|
Fujieda MYFC
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Renofa Yamaguchi
|
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
Tochigi City
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
Iwaki
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Sparta Praha II
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Irtysh Omsk
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Karlberg
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
FSV Dörnberg
|
|
Χέσεν Κάσελ
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Ιλέρτισεν
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Dainava
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
Κυριακή 25/02/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Ααρχους Φρέμαντ
|
|
Τρίτη 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Liepāja
|
|
Hegelmann
|
|
Τρίτη 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Μπραν
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Τρίτη 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Αλερεντ
|
|
Αβάρτα
|
|
Τρίτη 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Nørresundby
|
|
Θίστεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 27/02/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Smorgon
|
|
Molodechno
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Arsenal
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Florø
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Λόρενσκογκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Λιν
|
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
|
FT
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
Πέμπτη 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Πέμπτη 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Πέμπτη 29/02/2024
|
FT
|
Βάνλεσε
|
|
Χέλερουπ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Loddefjord
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Νίσμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
|
|
Bumprom
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Slutsk
|
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Valmiera
|
|
BFC Daugavpils
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Λόρενσκογκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
|
Ασκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Træff
|
|
Στρίντχαϊμ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Auda
|
|
Super Nova
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Φρεμ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
|
|
Olympic
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
FS Jelgava
|
|
Riga FC II
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Grorud
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Σάββατο 02/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Τόκιο
|
|
Ομίγια
|
|
Κυριακή 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ναγκόγια
|
|
Σιμίζου
|
|
Κυριακή 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Φόλο
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Κυριακή 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
LFA
|
|
Κυριακή 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Riga
|
|
Metta
|
|
Κυριακή 03/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/03/2024
|
FT
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε
|
|
Τρίτη 05/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/03/2024
|
FT
|
Λάχτι
|
|
HK
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Μος
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/03/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Λιν
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μπράγκε
|
|
Falu BS
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Træff
|
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/03/2024
|
FT
|
Στρίντχαϊμ
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Energetik-BGU
|
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Φριγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Grorud
|
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
|
Nordstrand
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χόνεφος
|
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Βάσαλουντς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Melhus
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Μπραν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Åskollen
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Γιόνσεπινγκ
|
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
Βάασα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χοντ
|
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
Γιάρο
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Πιτέα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Arendal
|
|
Σκέιντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Κότκα
|
|
Χάκα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
IF Karlstad
|
|
Σκόβντε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
Vaajakoski
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/03/2024
|
FT
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Machida Zelvia
|
|
Sagamihara
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Τόκιο
|
|
Γιοκοχάμα
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Καβασάκι
|
|
Nagano Parceiro
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βεντφορέτ Κοφού
|
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μος
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Νάρντο Τροντχάιμ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Κυριακή 10/03/2024
|
FT
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/03/2024
|
FT
|
Λαντσκρόνα
|
|
Λουντς
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/03/2024
|
FT
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Σίριους
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/03/2024
|
FT
|
ΓΚΑΪΣ
|
|
Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Åsane II
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ούμεα
|
|
Βάασα
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Χοντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
|
Μίαλμπι
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Φρίσκα Βίλγιορ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
-
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Gnistan
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
11:00
|
Aalesund II
|
-
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μικέλι
|
|
Vaajakoski
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
ΓΚΑΪΣ
|
|
Λαντσκρόνα
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
Γιόνσεπινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Ελφσμποργκ
|
-
|
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σκόβντε
|
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
-
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
Ιλβες
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
SJK Akatemia
|
|
VIFK
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Φόλο
|
-
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χάκεν
|
|
Ελφσμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Βαστέρας
|
-
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
|
|
Βάρναμο
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Sotra
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Μπράγκε
|
-
|
FBK Karlstad
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Λιν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Χάλμσταντ
|
-
|
Μίαλμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
SJK
|
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
PK-35
|
|
JäPS
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
18:30
|
PK-35
|
-
|
HIFK
|
|
Σάββατο 16/03/2024
|
FT
|
HJS Akatemia
|
|
Χάκα
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Νάρντο Τροντχάιμ
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Εργκριτε
|
|
Μος
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Sollentuna
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Εστερς
|
|
Räppe
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Εστερς
|
|
Οσκαρσχαμς
|
|
Κυριακή 17/03/2024
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/03/2024
|
16:30
|
Στρίντχαϊμ
|
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ Β'
|
|
Τρίτη 19/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Μόλντε
|
-
|
Μπραν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
-
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Minnesota United
|
-
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Molde II
|
-
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
-
|
Χάκα
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/03/2024
|
19:00
|
Βάρναμο
|
-
|
Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/03/2024
|
19:00
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ Β'
|
-
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
-
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Widzew Łódź
|
-
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Χάκεν
|
-
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/03/2024
|
12:30
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
-
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
-
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/03/2024
|
17:00
|
Σταρτ
|
-
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/03/2024
|
18:00
|
Ελφσμποργκ
|
-
|
Χάλμσταντ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
-
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
-
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
-
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Λάχτι
|
-
|
Μικέλι
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
ΠΕΠΟ
|
-
|
JIPPO
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
-
|
Λιν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Ιλβες
|
-
|
Βάασα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Jerv
|
-
|
Egersund
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Εσεν
|
-
|
Veres Rivne
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Κότκα
|
-
|
EIF
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
03:30
|
Χιροσίμα
|
-
|
Sagan Tosu
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Σκόβντε
|
-
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
12:00
|
SalPa
|
-
|
EIF
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Βαστέρας
|
-
|
Σάντβικενς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
-
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
ΓΚΑΪΣ
|
-
|
Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Ντέγκερφορς
|
-
|
IF Karlstad
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν
|
-
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Τρόμσο
|
-
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Νόρμπι Μπόρας
|
-
|
Οντεβολντ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Sotra
|
-
|
Τουρν Φοτμπόλ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Σίριους
|
-
|
Μπράγκε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
-
|
Εργκριτε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Κάλμαρ
|
-
|
Εστερς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα
|
-
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Ράουφος
|
-
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Σπριντ Γιελόι
|
-
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
-
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Γκιόβικ Λιν
|
-
|
Elverum
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Γκέφλε
|
-
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Μίαλμπι
|
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
-
|
Lysekloster
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
SJK Akatemia
|
-
|
AC Ούλου
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
15:00
|
AC Ούλου
|
-
|
JIPPO
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
18:00
|
PK-35
|
-
|
Ατλάντις Ελσίνκι
|
|
Σάββατο 23/03/2024
|
19:00
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
-
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Κυριακή 24/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
-
|
Χοντ
|
|
Κυριακή 24/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
-
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Κυριακή 24/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Μος
|
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Κυριακή 24/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
-
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
-
|
Μπραν
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Βίκινγκ
|
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
-
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/03/2024
|
17:00
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
-
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/03/2024
|
18:00
|
Λαντσκρόνα
|
-
|
Eskilsminne
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/03/2024
|
18:00
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
-
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/03/2024
|
16:30
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
-
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Stjørdals-Blink
|
-
|
Brattvåg
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/03/2024
|
14:30
|
Lysekloster
|
-
|
Βίκινγκ Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/03/2024
|
16:30
|
Στρίντχαϊμ
|
-
|
Νάρντο Τροντχάιμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/03/2024
|
12:00
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
-
|
Åskollen
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/03/2024
|
15:00
|
Εϊντσβολντ
|
-
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/03/2024
|
15:15
|
Μικέλι
|
-
|
KuPS Akatemia
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Ιλβες
|
-
|
Λάχτι
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Φλέκεροϊ
|
-
|
Jerv
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Βάασα
|
-
|
Γιάρο
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
|
00:00
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
-
|
Κότκα
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
|
10:45
|
Ελσίνκι
|
-
|
PK-35
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/03/2024
|
15:30
|
Κλούμπι 04 Ελσίνκι
|
-
|
SalPa
|
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
|
00:00
|
SJK
|
-
|
Χάκα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Grorud
|
-
|
Φόλο
|
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
|
13:00
|
Στρόμεν
|
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
|
14:00
|
Σπριντ Γιελόι
|
-
|
Eik Tønsberg
|
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2024
|
17:00
|
Κότκα
|
-
|
Valtti
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/04/2024
|
17:00
|
SJK Akatemia
|
-
|
KPV Κοκόλα
|
|
Σάββατο 06/04/2024
|
11:15
|
Μικέλι
|
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα
|
|
Κυριακή 07/04/2024
|
14:00
|
PK-35
|
-
|
Κότκα
|
|
Σάββατο 29/06/2024
|
13:00
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
-
|
Βάρναμο
|
|