Women's Cup

Προημιτελικά

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
UKS Łódź II 0 - 1 UKS Łódź
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 1 - 7 Górzno
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Medyk Konin II 2 - 2 Kielce
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 0 - 6 Medyk Konin
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Staszkówka Jelna 3 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec II 0 - 5 Katowice
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 3 - 0 Stilon Gorzów
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Respekt Myślenice 3 - 0 UKS SMS Łódź III
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
UKS Loczki 0 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław
Κυριακή 22/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 0 - 5 UJ Kraków
Κυριακή 22/11/2020
FT
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
Τετάρτη 25/11/2020
FT
Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Κυριακή 06/12/2020
13:00
Unia Opole - Górnik Łęczna

32nd Finals

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τρίτη 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
Τρίτη 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
Τρίτη 03/11/2020
FT
Widok Lublin 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Stilon Gorzów 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 3 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Staszkówka Jelna
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 Medyk Konin II
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 Czarni Sosnowiec
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 UJ Kraków
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Praga Warszawa 0 - 6 Bydgoszcz
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Ostrovia Ostrówek 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
Τετάρτη 04/11/2020
FT
Unia Opole 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
Τετάρτη 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
Πέμπτη 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Κυριακή 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Τετάρτη 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 10 +5 18
5 10 +6 17
18+ GambleAware