Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Gran Valencia | 2 - 4 | Yaracuyanos | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuyanos | 1 - 1 | Gran Valencia | ||
συγκ. | Yaracuyanos | 5 - 3 | Gran Valencia |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuyanos | 0 - 0 | Atlético Furrial | ||
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Furrial | 2 - 3 | Yaracuyanos | ||
συγκ. | Atlético Furrial | 2 - 3 | Yaracuyanos |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Barinas | 1 - 0 | Atlético Furrial | ||
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Furrial | 1 - 0 | Inter de Barinas | ||
συγκ. | Atlético Furrial | 1 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
UCV | 1 - 3 | Yaracuyanos | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuyanos | 3 - 1 | UCV | ||
συγκ. | Yaracuyanos | 6 - 2 | UCV |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Furrial | 2 - 0 | Atlético El Vigía | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Atlético El Vigía | 1 - 0 | Atlético Furrial | ||
συγκ. | Atlético Furrial | 2 - 1 | Atlético El Vigía | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
UCV | 1 - 1 | Angostura | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Angostura | 0 - 1 | UCV | ||
συγκ. | Angostura | 1 - 2 | UCV | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Inter de Barinas | 1 - 0 | Titanes | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Titanes | 2 - 1 | Inter de Barinas | ||
συγκ. | Titanes | 2 - 2 | Inter de Barinas | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuyanos | 3 - 0 | Petroleros de Anzoátegui | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Petroleros de Anzoátegui | 0 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | ||
συγκ. | Petroleros de Anzoátegui | 0 - 3 | Yaracuyanos |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Gran Valencia | 1 - 1 | Yaracuy | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuy | 1 - 3 | Gran Valencia | ||
συγκ. | Yaracuy | 2 - 4 | Gran Valencia |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Fundación AIFI | 1 - 2 | Angostura | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Angostura | 3 - 0 | Fundación AIFI | ||
συγκ. | Fundación AIFI | 1 - 5 | Angostura | ||
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
UCV | 1 - 1 | Yaracuy | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuy | 1 - 0 | UCV | ||
συγκ. | UCV | 1 - 2 | Yaracuy | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Gran Valencia | 2 - 0 | Real Frontera | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Real Frontera | 2 - 3 | Gran Valencia | ||
συγκ. | Gran Valencia | 5 - 2 | Real Frontera | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Yaracuyanos | 2 - 1 | Titanes | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Titanes | 3 - 1 | Yaracuyanos | ||
συγκ. | Yaracuyanos | 3 - 4 | Titanes |