USL League Two

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
Toledo Villa 1 - 3 Fort Wayne
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
Kalamazoo FC 3 - 1 Dayton Dutch Lions
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
Black Rock 2 - 0 Málaga City
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
Tobacco Road 1 - 2 Lionsbridge
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
Western Mass Pioneers 3 - 0 AC Connecticut
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
Peachtree City 1 - 2 Tormenta II
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
Lane United 0 - 2 Portland Timbers III
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
PDX 2 - 1 OVF Alliance
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
New Jersey Copa 0 - 2 New York RB III
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
South Bend Lions 0 - 1 Oakland County
Σάββατο 12/06/2021
FT
FC Miami City 0 - 2 FC Florida II
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Reading United 0 - 2 West Chester United
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
St. Louis SG 1 - 1 Chicago FC United
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
West Virginia United 4 - 1 North Carolina II
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Florida Elite 0 - 1 The Villages
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Flint City Bucks 1 - 2 Kings Hammer
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
01:30
Asheville City - Dalton Red Wolves
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Southern Soccer Academy 2 - 0 East Atlanta
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
North Carolina Fusion 2 - 0 Virginia Beach United
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
02:00
Green Bay Voyageurs PSTP Wichita
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Des Moines Menace 2 - 0 Kaw Valley
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Corpus Christi 3 - 0 Houston
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Little Rock Rangers 3 - 0 Round Rock
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Brazos Valley 1 - 1 AHFC Royals
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Ogden City 4 - 2 Park City Red Wolves
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
FA Euro New York 2 - 2 Cedar Stars Rush
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
Weston 2 - 2 Tampa Bay United
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
PDX 1 - 0 Lane United
Κυριακή 13/06/2021
FT
OVF Alliance 0 - 1 Portland Timbers III
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Black Rock 1 - 3 Seacoast United Phantoms
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Toledo Villa 2 - 2 Kalamazoo FC
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Fort Wayne 1 - 1 Grand Rapids
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Lone Star II 4 - 0 Real Central New Jersey
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Ocean City Nor'easters 2 - 2 Northern Virginia
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Westchester Flames 1 - 3 Morris Elite
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Long Island Rough Riders 2 - 0 FC Motown
Δευτέρα 14/06/2021
FT
Texas United 1 - 0 Mississippi Brilla
Τρίτη 15/06/2021
FT
Manhattan 4 - 0 Morris Elite
Τετάρτη 16/06/2021
01:00
Wake - Tri-Cities
Τετάρτη 16/06/2021
01:30
Málaga City - Western Mass Pioneers
Τετάρτη 16/06/2021
01:30
SC United Bantams - Southern Soccer Academy
Τετάρτη 16/06/2021
02:00
Houston - Round Rock
Τετάρτη 16/06/2021
02:00
Tormenta II - East Atlanta
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
00:00
Manhattan - Long Island Rough Riders
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
00:00
Chicago FC United - Green Bay Voyageurs
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
00:30
The Villages - Weston
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
01:00
Black Rock - AC Connecticut
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
01:00
Real Central New Jersey - Reading United
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
01:00
South Bend Lions - Kings Hammer
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
01:00
Kalamazoo FC - Flint City Bucks
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
01:30
West Chester United - Ocean City Nor'easters
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
01:30
New York RB III - Cedar Stars Rush
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
01:30
Westchester Flames - FC Motown
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
02:00
FA Euro New York - Morris Elite
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
02:00
St. Louis SG - Kaw Valley
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
02:00
Des Moines Menace - Wichita
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
02:00
AHFC Royals - Corpus Christi
Πέμπτη 17/06/2021
02:00
Charlotte Eagles - Asheville City
Παρασκευή 18/06/2021
01:30
Peachtree City - Charlotte Independence 2
Παρασκευή 18/06/2021
02:30
Brazos Valley - Texas United
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
00:45
Kalamazoo FC - Fort Wayne
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
01:00
AC Connecticut - Seacoast United Phantoms
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
01:00
Oakland County - Dayton Dutch Lions
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
01:30
Western Mass Pioneers - Black Rock
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
02:00
Peoria City - Green Bay Voyageurs
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
02:00
Des Moines Menace - Wichita
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
02:00
Round Rock - Houston
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
02:00
Tormenta II - SC United Bantams
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
02:30
Kaw Valley - Chicago FC United
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
03:00
Park City Red Wolves - Colorado Rush
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
04:00
Lane United - OVF Alliance
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
04:00
Portland Timbers III - PDX
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
19:30
East Atlanta - Charlotte Independence 2
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
20:00
FA Euro New York - Manhattan
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
23:00
New Jersey Copa - Cedar Stars Rush
Σάββατο 19/06/2021
23:00
Florida Elite - FC Miami City

Deep South Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 7 5 2 0 14 6 +8 17 W W W W D
2 7 5 0 2 16 7 +9 15 W L W W L
3 Προηγούμενη θέση: 4 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2 12 W W D D L
4 Προηγούμενη θέση: 3 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10 W D W W L
5 7 2 2 3 13 14 -1 8 L D W L W
6 Προηγούμενη θέση: 9 7 2 0 5 7 10 -3 6 W L L L L
7 Προηγούμενη θέση: 6 7 2 0 5 8 19 -11 6 L W L L L
8 Προηγούμενη θέση: 7 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 6 L L L W W
9 Προηγούμενη θέση: 8 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 5 L D L W L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Great Lakes Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 Προηγούμενη θέση: 4 8 5 2 1 19 10 +9 17 D W W L W
2 7 4 2 1 10 8 +2 14 W D W D W
3 Προηγούμενη θέση: 1 9 3 4 2 18 17 +1 13 D L W D D
4 Προηγούμενη θέση: 3 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11 L D W W D
5 7 3 2 2 14 13 +1 11 W L W D D
6 7 2 2 3 12 9 +3 8 L L W D D
7 7 1 5 1 10 8 +2 8 D D W D L
8 8 1 3 4 8 15 -7 6 D W L L D
9 7 0 0 7 4 20 -16 0 L L L L L
Final Series

Heartland Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 6 6 0 0 13 3 +10 18 W W W W W
2 5 4 1 0 13 2 +11 13 D W W W W
3 Προηγούμενη θέση: 4 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8 D W D W L
4 Προηγούμενη θέση: 3 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6 L L L W W
5 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 1 L L D L L
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0 L L L L
Final Series

Metropolitan Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 7 6 1 0 12 1 +11 19 W D W W W
2 7 4 2 1 18 6 +12 14 D D W W L
3 Προηγούμενη θέση: 5 8 3 2 3 14 13 +1 11 D W W L L
4 4 3 1 0 13 5 +8 10 W D W W
5 Προηγούμενη θέση: 3 7 3 1 3 10 9 +1 10 L L W L D
6 Προηγούμενη θέση: 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 +0 7 W D L W L
7 Προηγούμενη θέση: 6 7 2 1 4 6 11 -5 7 L D L L W
8 7 2 0 5 4 15 -11 6 L W L L W
9 8 0 1 7 8 25 -17 1 L D L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 9 7 1 1 22 4 +18 22 W W W W L
2 7 5 2 0 19 6 +13 17 D W W D W
3 8 4 2 2 16 14 +2 14 D D L W W
4 9 4 0 5 17 13 +4 12 W L W W L
5 9 2 1 6 11 26 -15 7 D W L L L
6 7 1 1 5 5 15 -10 4 L L D W L
7 7 1 1 5 5 17 -12 4 L L L L W
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mid South Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 7 4 2 1 14 6 +8 14 L W D D W
2 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 L W L W D
3 Προηγούμενη θέση: 4 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5 10 W D L W W
4 Προηγούμενη θέση: 3 7 2 4 1 12 11 +1 10 D L D D W
5 Προηγούμενη θέση: 6 6 2 3 1 15 9 +6 9 D W W D D
6 Προηγούμενη θέση: 5 7 3 0 4 11 11 +0 9 W L W W L
7 7 2 1 4 9 15 -6 7 W L W L D
8 6 0 2 4 6 14 -8 2 L L L D D
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Mountain Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7 W L D W
2 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6 W W
3 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1 L L D L
Final Series

Northeast Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 6 0 2 14 4 +10 18 W W L W W
2 7 5 1 1 14 6 +8 16 W W W W D
3 8 4 2 2 14 13 +1 14 W L W L D
4 Προηγούμενη θέση: 5 4 2 0 2 6 6 +0 6 L W L W
5 Προηγούμενη θέση: 4 8 1 1 6 2 13 -11 4 L L L W L
6 7 1 0 6 9 17 -8 3 L W L L L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Northwest Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10 W W D W
2 4 3 1 0 11 8 +3 10 W W D W
3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3 L L W L
4 4 0 0 4 5 10 -5 0 L L L L
Final Series

South Atlantic Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 7 0 1 29 5 +24 21 W W W L W
2 8 6 1 1 17 9 +8 19 W L W W D
3 8 5 1 2 20 10 +10 16 W L W W L
4 9 2 3 4 10 11 -1 9 L D L L W
5 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6 8 L D W W L
6 Προηγούμενη θέση: 7 6 2 1 3 10 7 +3 7 W D L W L
7 Προηγούμενη θέση: 6 8 2 1 5 9 24 -15 7 L W L L L
8 9 1 1 7 6 29 -23 4 L L D W L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Southeast Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 5 4 1 0 7 1 +6 13 W W W W D
2 6 4 0 2 7 3 +4 12 L W L W W
3 6 2 3 1 11 7 +4 9 D W D W L
4 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4 6 D L D L L
5 Προηγούμενη θέση: 6 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4 W L D L L
6 Προηγούμενη θέση: 5 5 0 2 3 5 12 -7 2 L D L D L
Final Series
Possible Final Series

Southwest Division

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Final Series

Παίκτες

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 38 +51 86
2 38 +29 74
3 38 +26 69
4 38 +22 67
5 38 +18 66
18+ GambleAware