Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
|
Young Boys | - | Servette Chênois |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Luzern | 0 - 2 | Servette Chênois | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 3 | Young Boys |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Servette Chênois | 2 - 1 | St. Gallen | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Ostermundigen | 0 - 2 | Luzern | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Etoile Carouge | 0 - 9 | Young Boys |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiss Basel | 0 - 1 | Ostermundigen | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 3 - 3 | St. Gallen | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Küssnacht am Rigi | 0 - 2 | Luzern | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 6 | Basel | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Zürisee United | 0 - 10 | Grasshopper | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 3 - 1 | Aarau | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Schlieren | 0 - 4 | Servette Chênois | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Avanchet-Sport | 1 - 2 | Etoile Carouge |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 2 | Etoile Carouge | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Staad | 0 - 5 | Luzern | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Sport | 0 - 9 | Servette Chênois | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Châtel-St-Denis | 0 - 13 | Zürich | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Oerlikon / Polizei | 0 - 9 | St. Gallen | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 2 - 0 | Wil | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Ostermundigen | 2 - 2 | Rapperswil-Jona | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne Nord | 0 - 3 | Basel | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Winterthur | 0 - 5 | Grasshopper | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Gambarogno | 0 - 1 | Schlieren | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Yverdon | 1 - 4 | Young Boys | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Vuisternens / Mézières | 0 - 1 | Küssnacht am Rigi | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Basel | 0 - 2 | Aarau | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Schwarz-Weiss Basel | 3 - 0 | Luzern II | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Avanchet-Sport | 5 - 2 | Schwyz | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Wohlen | 1 - 5 | Zürisee United |