Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
La Almunia | 2 - 2 | Fuentes | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Fuentes | 1 - 2 | La Almunia | ||
συγκ. | La Almunia | 4 - 3 | Fuentes |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Cardassar | 1 - 1 | CE Sant Jordi | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
CE Sant Jordi | 2 - 1 | Cardassar | ||
συγκ. | Cardassar | 2 - 3 | CE Sant Jordi | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | Peña Deportiva II | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Peña Deportiva II | 1 - 3 | Penya Independent | ||
συγκ. | Penya Independent | 6 - 1 | Peña Deportiva II |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
UD San José | 0 - 2 | Fuentes | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Fuentes | 1 - 1 | UD San José | ||
συγκ. | Fuentes | 3 - 1 | UD San José | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
La Almunia | 2 - 2 | Σαρινένα | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Σαρινένα | 2 - 2 | La Almunia | ||
συγκ. | Σαρινένα | 4 - 4 | La Almunia |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Patacona | 0 - 0 | Κρεβιγιέντε Ντεπορτίβο | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
CF Gandía | 1 - 0 | Buñol | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | La Nucía II |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Fuente Cantos | 1 - 0 | Montehermoso | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Montehermoso | 1 - 1 | Fuente Cantos | ||
συγκ. | Fuente Cantos | 2 - 1 | Montehermoso |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Comillas | 1 - 0 | Racing Rioja II |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Cazalegas | 2 - 0 | Atlético Tomelloso | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Tomelloso | 4 - 1 | Cazalegas | ||
συγκ. | Cazalegas | 3 - 4 | Atlético Tomelloso |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Águilas II | 1 - 4 | Θιέσα |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Ιμπάρα | 2 - 0 | Tenerife III | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
|
Tenerife III | ΑΚΥΡ. | Ιμπάρα | ||
συγκ. | Ιμπάρα | 2 - 0 | Tenerife III |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Gévora | 4 - 0 | Montehermoso | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Montehermoso | 5 - 0 | Gévora | ||
συγκ. | Gévora | 4 - 5 | Montehermoso | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Moraleja | 1 - 2 | Fuente Cantos | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Fuente Cantos | 5 - 3 | Moraleja | ||
συγκ. | Moraleja | 4 - 7 | Fuente Cantos |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Águilas II | 1 - 0 | Villa de Fortuna | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Θιέσα | 1 - 0 | Algar |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Piornal | 1 - 3 | Ilipense Zalamea | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Ilipense Zalamea | 0 - 0 | Piornal | ||
συγκ. | Piornal | 1 - 3 | Ilipense Zalamea | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Puebla Calzada | 1 - 1 | Calamonte UD | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Calamonte UD | 1 - 2 | Puebla Calzada | ||
συγκ. | Puebla Calzada | 3 - 2 | Calamonte UD |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Monesterio | 1 - 0 | Ilipense Zalamea | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Ilipense Zalamea | 2 - 2 | Monesterio | ||
συγκ. | Ilipense Zalamea | 2 - 3 | Monesterio | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Piornal | 2 - 4 | Βαλντελακαλσάδα | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Βαλντελακαλσάδα | 1 - 0 | Piornal | ||
συγκ. | Βαλντελακαλσάδα | 5 - 2 | Piornal | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Puebla Calzada | 2 - 1 | CD Santa Marta | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
CD Santa Marta | 4 - 1 | Puebla Calzada | ||
συγκ. | CD Santa Marta | 5 - 3 | Puebla Calzada | ||
Δευτέρα | |||||
FT
|
Calamonte UD | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Plasencia | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Ciudad Plasencia | 4 - 0 | Calamonte UD | ||
συγκ. | Ciudad Plasencia | 4 - 1 | Calamonte UD |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Moraleja | 3 - 2 | Nueva Ciudad | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Moraleja | ||
συγκ. | Nueva Ciudad | 3 - 3 | Moraleja | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Hernán Cortés | 1 - 1 | Fuente Cantos | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Fuente Cantos | 3 - 0 | Hernán Cortés | ||
συγκ. | Fuente Cantos | 4 - 1 | Hernán Cortés | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Gran Maestre | 2 - 0 | Montehermoso | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Montehermoso | 3 - 0 | Gran Maestre | ||
συγκ. | Montehermoso | 3 - 2 | Gran Maestre | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Gévora | 2 - 0 | Campanario | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Campanario | 0 - 3 | Gévora | ||
συγκ. | Campanario | 0 - 5 | Gévora |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Θοντάλ | 0 - 0 | Atlético Lugones | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Lugones | 1 - 1 | Θοντάλ | ||
συγκ. | Θοντάλ | 1 - 1 | Atlético Lugones |