South Challenge Cup

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Παρασκευή 20/11/2020
FT
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ 3 - 4 Σπάρτανς
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Glasgow Perthshire - Petershill
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Glenafton Athletic - Neilston Juniors
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Royal Albert - Γουίγκταουν & Μπλάντνοτς
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Shettleston - Shotts Bon Accord
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Cumnock Juniors - Wishaw
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Cambuslang Rangers - Γκίρβαν
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Lesmahagow - Port Glasgow Juniors
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
00:00
Lanark United - Ashfield
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Craigmark Burntonians 2 - 2 Bonnyton Thistle
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Johnstone Burgh 2 - 1 Maryhill
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
St Andrews United 2 - 3 Χέιγουικ Ρόγιαλ Αλμπερτ
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Glenrothes 1 - 5 St Cadoc's
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Hurlford United 4 - 1 Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
14:30
Luncarty - Whitletts Victoria
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Eyemouth United 1 - 3 Muirkirk Juniors
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
14:30
Edinburgh United - Arthurlie
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
14:30
Newmains United PSTP Πανεπιστήμιο Εδινβούργου
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Troon 3 - 4 Πρέστον Αθλέτικ
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Kilsyth Rangers 2 - 2 Rossvale
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
14:30
Thorniewood United PSTP Κρεγκρόιστον Εδινβούργου
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
14:30
Saltcoats Victoria - Lochore Welfare
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Kennoway Star Hearts 0 - 3 St Roch's
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Largs Thistle 2 - 1 Ντελμπίτι Σταρ
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Lochmaben 3 - 6 Kirkcaldy & Dysart
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
14:30
Lugar Boswell Thistle - Lochar Thistle
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Bellshill Athletic 2 - 3 Cumbernauld United
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Ardeer Thistle 0 - 12 Tranent Juniors
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Darvel 3 - 2 Ιστχάουζις Λίλι
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Forth Wanderers 4 - 2 Θριβ Ρόβερς Καστλ Ντάγκλας
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
14:30
Thornton Hibs PSTP Nithsdale Wanderers
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
St Anthony's 1 - 3 East Kilbride
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Annbank United 2 - 3 Vale of Leven
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Greenock Juniors 3 - 0 Vale of Clyde
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Gartcairn Juniors 6 - 3 Inverkeithing Hillfield
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Πανεπιστήμιο Γλασκόβης 0 - 1 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Renfrew 3 - 0 Μπόνιριγκ Ρόουζ Αθλέτικ
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Blackburn United 3 - 1 Newburgh Juniors
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
15:30
Λόθιαν Θιστλ - Dalry Thistle
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Haddington Athletic 3 - 1 Abbey Vale
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Dalkeith Thistle 0 - 6 BSC Glasgow
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Rosyth 3 - 5 Camelon Juniors
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Dunipace 5 - 3 Mid-Annandale
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
15:30
Musselburgh Athletic - Benburb
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
15:30
Dundonald Bluebell PSTP Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Κόλντστριμ 2 - 0 Crossgates Primrose
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Λινλιθγκόου Ρόουζ 2 - 1 Kello Rovers
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 3 - 1 Caledonian Braves
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Broxburn Athletic 0 - 3 Ιρβάιν Μίντοου
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Γουάιτχιλ Γουέλφεαρ 2 - 0 Carluke Rovers
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
16:00
Gretna 2008 PSTP Penicuik Athletic
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Upper Annandale 1 - 4 Μπέργουικ
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
16:00
Βέιλ οφ Λέιθεν - Heston Rovers
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
16:00
Kelty Hearts - Οτσινλικ Τάλμποτ
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
16:00
Ardrossan Winton Rovers - Stirling University
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Bo'ness United 4 - 1 Μπέρντισλαντ Σίπγιαρντ
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Νιούτον Στιούαρτ 1 - 3 Yoker Athletic
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Κάθμπερτ Γουόντερερς 0 - 3 Tynecastle
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Leith Athletic 3 - 0 Tweedmouth Rangers
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Γκαλά Φέριντιν 2 - 1 Sauchie Juniors
Σάββατο 21/11/2020
FT
Πανεπιστήμιο Χέρλοτ-Βατ 3 - 2 Drumchapel United
Κυριακή 22/11/2020
FT
Edinburgh South 4 - 5 Blantyre Victoria
Σάββατο 28/11/2020
FT
Beith Juniors 0 - 3 Clydebank
Σάββατο 19/12/2020
14:00
Πιμπλς - Oakley United

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 10 +5 18
5 10 +6 17
18+ GambleAware