Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | OFK Titograd | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
OFK Πέτροβατς | 0 - 0 | Lovćen | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 3 - 0 | OFK Πέτροβατς | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Lovćen | 3 - 0 | OFK Πέτροβατς | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Μόγκρεν | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Μόγκρεν | 0 - 0 | OFK Titograd | ||
συγκ. | Μόγκρεν | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Čelik | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 1 | OFK Titograd | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Čelik | 2 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Μόγκρεν | 2 - 3 | Grbalj | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 3 | Μόγκρεν | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Grbalj | 5 - 5 | Μόγκρεν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
OFK Πέτροβατς | 2 - 0 | Dečić | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 0 | OFK Πέτροβατς | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Dečić | 1 - 2 | OFK Πέτροβατς | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Ζέτα | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ζέτα | 2 - 1 | Lovćen | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Ζέτα | 2 - 2 | Lovćen |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ | 0 - 3 | Dečić | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
|
Dečić | ΑΚΥΡ. | Μπούντουτσνοστ | ||
συγκ. | Μπούντουτσνοστ | 0 - 3 | Dečić | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Μόγκρεν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Μόγκρεν | 4 - 0 | Bokelj | ||
συγκ. | Bokelj | 0 - 4 | Μόγκρεν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 2 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 8 - 0 | Crvena Stijena | ||
συγκ. | Crvena Stijena | 2 - 9 | Lovćen | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 1 - 3 | Grbalj | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 3 - 1 | Ribnica Konik | ||
συγκ. | Ribnica Konik | 2 - 6 | Grbalj | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ζέτα | 2 - 0 | Jezero | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Jezero | 2 - 1 | Ζέτα | ||
συγκ. | Jezero | 2 - 3 | Ζέτα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Mornar | ||
συγκ. | OFK Titograd | 5 - 2 | Mornar | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
συγκ. | Čelik | 0 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Zabjelo | 1 - 2 | OFK Πέτροβατς | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
OFK Πέτροβατς | 1 - 1 | Zabjelo | ||
συγκ. | OFK Πέτροβατς | 3 - 2 | Zabjelo |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
OFK Πέτροβατς | 2 - 0 | Bratstvo | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 0 - 2 | Grbalj | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Textilac Bijelo Polje | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 0 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Jezero | 2 - 1 | Σουτγιέσκα | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 7 | Rudar | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 0 - 3 | Mornar | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Zora | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 3 - 3 | Ζέτα | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 4 | Μόγκρεν | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 1 | Dečić | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 3 - 1 | Igalo | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 3 - 0 | Ibar | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 1 - 1 | Zabjelo |