Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ντουντελάνζ | 5 - 0 | Ετζέλα Ετελμπρουκ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ντουντελάνζ | 3 - 1 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 0 - 3 | Ετζέλα Ετελμπρουκ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ετζέλα Ετελμπρουκ | 1 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ντουντελάνζ | 3 - 2 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 0 - 3 | Progrès Niederkorn |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ντουντελάνζ | 2 - 1 | Fola Esch | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 1 | Ντιφερντάνζ | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 1 - 3 | Union Mertert | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 2 - 4 | Progrès Niederkorn | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ετζέλα Ετελμπρουκ | 1 - 0 | Γιονές Ες | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 - 0 | Atert Bissen |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Bourscheid | 1 - 16 | Fola Esch | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Κάαρζενγκ | 0 - 5 | Γιονές Ες | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Union Mertert | 5 - 1 | Koeppchen | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niederkorn | 1 - 0 | Hostert | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Sandweiler | 0 - 6 | Ντουντελάνζ | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Esch | 2 - 1 | Πέτανιε | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Erpeldange | 2 - 6 | Luxembourg City | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse Canach | 0 - 2 | Atert Bissen | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 0 - 1 | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
CeBra 01 | 0 - 2 | Ετζέλα Ετελμπρουκ | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Bertrange | 3 - 2 | Alliance Aischdall | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Swift Hesperange | 1 - 3 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ρασίνγκ | 2 - 2 | Ντιφερντάνζ | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Rodange | 1 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Union Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 1 | Wiltz | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 1 - 4 | UNA Strassen |