Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 0 - 4 | Σούντουβα | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Σούντουβα | 4 - 2 | Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 0 | Palanga | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Nevėžis | 1 - 5 | Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Banga | 2 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 1 - 1 | Palanga | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Σούντουβα | 1 - 0 | Panevėžys | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Spartakas Vilnius | 0 - 3 | Banga | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Babrungas | 0 - 4 | Palanga | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | 3 - 0 | Stumbras | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 1 - 4 | Σούντουβα | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Minija | 1 - 2 | Kauno Žalgiris | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 2 - 1 | Vilniaus Vytis | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 0 - 1 | Nevėžis | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
FA Šiauliai | 1 - 6 | Panevėžys | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Kupiškis | 0 - 0 | Minija | |
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Pakruojo SC | 1 - 3 | Nevėžis | |
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Marijampolė City | 4 - 3 | Dainava | |
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Sveikata | 1 - 0 | MML City | |
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Kėdainiai | 1 - 2 | FA Šiauliai | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Tera | 0 - 2 | Banga | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Navigatoriai Vilnius | 1 - 1 | Džiugas Telšiai | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Radviliškis | 1 - 2 | Stumbras | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 - 1 | Riteriai | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Aukštaitija | 2 - 3 | Σούντουβα | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Geležinis Vilkas | 0 - 4 | Babrungas | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ατλάντας | 0 - 2 | Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Viltis Vilnius | 2 - 3 | Vilniaus Vytis | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ateitis | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Hegelmann | 0 - 4 | Panevėžys | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Baltai | 4 - 5 | Spartakas Vilnius |