Coppa Italia Serie D

Τελικός

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Σάββατο 25/05/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 0 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano
Τετάρτη 29/05/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 0 - 2 Trapani 1905
συγκ. Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Ημιτελικά

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
FT
Varesina 2 - 2 Follonica Gavorrano
Τετάρτη 13/03/2024
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Varesina
συγκ. Follonica Gavorrano 4 - 3 Varesina
Τετάρτη 28/02/2024
FT
Imolese 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
Τετάρτη 20/03/2024
FT
Trapani 1905 1 - 0 Imolese
συγκ. Trapani 1905 3 - 1 Imolese

Προημιτελικά

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 07/02/2024
FT
Αντρια 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
Σάββατο 10/02/2024
FT
Ardea 0 - 1 Imolese
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
FT
Union Clodiense 0 - 0 Varesina
Κυριακή 11/02/2024
FT
Casatese 1 - 1 Follonica Gavorrano

Προημιτελικά

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 0 Dolomiti Bellunesi
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Varesina 3 - 0 Pro Palazzolo
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Bra 0 - 1 Casatese
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 0 Λιβόρνο
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 1 Ardea
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 3 - 0 Angri Calcio
Τετάρτη 06/12/2023
FT
Imolese 1 - 0 Campobasso
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Αντρια 3 - 1 Καβέζε

Προημιτελικά

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Campodarsego 0 - 1 Union Clodiense
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Varesina 1 - 0 Arconatese
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Vado 1 - 1 Casatese
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 3 - 1 Σανσεπόλκρο Κάλτσιο
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Ardea 2 - 1 Tivoli
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 0 Trastevere
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Lamezia Terme 0 - 3 Angri Calcio
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Akragas 0 - 3 Trapani 1905
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 2 Bra
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Casarano 0 - 3 Αντρια
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1 - 0 Luparense
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Imolese 2 - 0 Corticella
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 2 - 1 Real Calepina
Τετάρτη 22/11/2023
FT
Λιβόρνο 3 - 0 Ποτζιμπόνσι
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Campobasso 1 - 0 Φάνο
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Παγκανέζε 0 - 0 Καβέζε

32nd Finals

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τρίτη 17/10/2023
FT
Φορλί 1 - 3 Imolese
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Luparense 3 - 1 Chions
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Union Clodiense 1 - 0 Ραβένα
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Arconatese 0 - 0 Alcione Milano
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Castellanzese 0 - 2 Varesina
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Real Calepina 0 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Asti 1 - 0 PDHAE
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Casatese 1 - 0 Fanfulla
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Follonica Gavorrano 2 - 1 Σαντζιοβανέζε
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Σανσεπόλκρο Κάλτσιο 1 - 1 Πιστογιέζε
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Borgo San Donnino 0 - 3 Corticella
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Φάνο 1 - 1 Σαμπενετετέζε
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
San Nicolò 0 - 1 Campobasso
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Campodarsego 1 - 0 Montecchio Maggiore
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Tivoli 1 - 0 Ostia Mare
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo 1 - 1 CynthiAlbalonga
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Città di Fasano 3 - 3 Casarano
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
San Marzano 2 - 2 Παγκανέζε
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Angri Calcio 3 - 1 Afragolese
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Βιμπονέζε 1 - 1 Lamezia Terme
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Akragas 1 - 1 Canicattì
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Chisola 1 - 2 Bra
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Fezzanese 0 - 1 Vado
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Trastevere 2 - 0 Latte Dolce
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Ποτζιμπόνσι 1 - 1 Aglianese
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Αντρια 2 - 1 Bitonto
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Pro Palazzolo 0 - 0 Desenzano Calvina
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Λιβόρνο 1 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
Τετάρτη 18/10/2023
FT
Trapani 1905 2 - 1 Sancataldese
Πέμπτη 26/10/2023
FT
Γκροσέτο 2 - 3 Ardea
Τετάρτη 15/11/2023
FT
Καβέζε 3 - 0 Rotonda

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+