Elite Youth League

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
United U17 2 - 0 Mohun Bagan U17
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Sports Odisha U17 0 - 2 Odisha FC U17
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Mohammedan U17 0 - 2 East Bengal U17
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Bengaluru U17 2 - 1 Chennaiyin U17
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Rajasthan United U17 4 - 3 Baroda FA U17
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Delhi FC U17 4 - 0 Bunkerhill U17
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Kenkre U17 0 - 13 Mumbai City U17
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Churchill Brothers U17 1 - 2 FC Mangalore U17
Τετάρτη 24/01/2024
FT
Muthoot FA U17 10 - 0 Parappur U17
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
FT
Kerala Blasters U17 4 - 1 Gokulam Kerala U17
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
FT
Punjab FC U17 1 - 0 Bhaichung Bhutia FS U17
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
FT
Sudeva Delhi U17 3 - 0 Namdhari U17
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
FT
The Oranje U17 0 - 2 Brothers SA U17
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
FT
Alchemy U17 1 - 3 Madras U17
Πέμπτη 25/01/2024
FT
FC Goa U17 0 - 1 Dempo U17
Τετάρτη 31/01/2024
FT
Zinc FA U17 10 - 0 ARA U17
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
FT
Shillong Lajong U17 4 - 1 Aizawl U17
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
FT
North East United U17 2 - 1 Football 4 Change U17

Όμιλος A

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 7 1 0 35 1 +34 22 W W D W W
2 8 6 1 1 24 5 +19 19 W W D W W
3 8 4 0 4 15 8 +7 12 W W L L W
4 8 1 1 6 12 43 -31 4 W L L L D
5 8 0 1 7 2 31 -29 1 L L L D L
8th Finals

Όμιλος B

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 10 8 1 1 27 9 +18 25 W W W D W
2 10 7 1 2 13 6 +7 22 L W W D W
3 10 6 2 2 18 9 +9 20 W W W W D
4 10 4 1 5 16 18 -2 13 W L L D W
5 10 2 0 8 8 19 -11 6 L L L L W
6 10 0 1 9 6 27 -21 1 L L L L L
8th Finals

Όμιλος Γ

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 5 1 2 25 9 +16 16 L W W W W
2 Προηγούμενη θέση: 4 8 4 2 2 21 11 +10 14 W W W L W
3 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12 W D W L L
4 Προηγούμενη θέση: 2 8 3 2 3 13 14 -1 11 L D L W L
5 8 1 0 7 5 31 -26 3 L L L L W
8th Finals

Όμιλος Δ

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 6 2 0 17 3 +14 20 W W D W W
2 8 4 1 3 16 8 +8 13 L W L L D
3 8 3 3 2 9 12 -3 12 W D D W D
4 8 1 2 5 9 16 -7 5 L D L D L
5 8 1 2 5 6 18 -12 5 L L W L D
8th Finals

Όμιλος E

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 6 1 1 30 10 +20 19 W D W W W
2 8 5 1 2 23 12 +11 16 W D L L W
3 8 2 2 4 11 13 -2 8 D L W W L
4 8 2 2 4 11 18 -7 8 L D W L W
5 8 2 0 6 6 28 -22 6 L L L W L
8th Finals

Όμιλος ΣΤ

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 6 1 1 21 6 +15 19 W W W L W
2 8 5 2 1 17 9 +8 17 L W W W W
3 8 3 2 3 14 18 -4 11 W L L W W
4 8 2 2 4 14 18 -4 8 L W L L L
5 8 0 1 7 11 26 -15 1 L L L D L
8th Finals

Όμιλος Ζ

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 10 8 1 1 33 8 +25 25 W W W W W
2 10 6 2 2 33 10 +23 20 W W L L D
3 10 6 0 4 30 11 +19 18 W W W W L
4 10 5 1 4 28 18 +10 16 L L W W D
5 10 2 0 8 11 46 -35 6 L L L L W
6 10 1 0 9 7 49 -42 3 L L L L L
8th Finals

Όμιλος Η

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 8 6 2 0 41 1 +40 20 W W D W W
2 8 6 2 0 31 3 +28 20 W W W D W
3 8 4 0 4 16 16 +0 12 L W W L L
4 8 2 0 6 5 29 -24 6 L L L W L
5 8 0 0 8 1 45 -44 0 L L L L L
8th Finals

Group I

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 6 6 0 0 31 1 +30 18 W W W W W
2 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7 W W L L L
3 6 2 1 3 9 18 -9 7 L L D W W
4 6 0 2 4 1 19 -18 2 L L D L L
8th Finals

Group J

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 6 4 2 0 11 5 +6 14 D W W W W
2 6 2 3 1 9 6 +3 9 D L W D W
3 6 0 4 2 8 12 -4 4 D D L D L
4 6 0 3 3 6 11 -5 3 D D L L L
8th Finals

Group K

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 6 4 1 1 16 4 +12 13 W W W D L
2 6 3 1 2 23 10 +13 10 L W L D W
3 6 3 0 3 11 13 -2 9 W L W W L
4 6 1 0 5 2 25 -23 3 L L L L W
8th Finals

Παίκτες

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 27 +39 63
2 27 +35 62
3 26 +39 58
4 27 +22 55
5 26 +16 50
18+ GambleAware