Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Marathón | 3 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Marathón | 2 - 0 | Estrella Roja | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 2 | Marathón | ||
συγκ. | Estrella Roja | 1 - 4 | Marathón | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 0 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One | ||
συγκ. | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 0 - 0 | Marathón | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Vida | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 0 - 2 | Parrillas One | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 0 - 0 | Olimpia |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 1 | Atlético Limeño | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Municipal | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Marathón | 2 - 0 | Social Sol | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 2 - 1 | Villanueva | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Olanchano | 1 - 1 | Vida | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 2 - 0 | Juticalpa | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Real de Minas | 1 - 1 | Parrillas One |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
CET | 1 - 1 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 5 | Olimpia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 2 - 0 | Valencia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 3 - 1 | Arsenal | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Limeño | 0 - 0 | Atlético Choloma | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Municipal | 2 - 2 | Real España | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Gremio | 1 - 2 | Juticalpa | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Real de Minas | 2 - 0 | Comayagua | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 4 - 3 | Real Juventud | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Independiente | 1 - 1 | Atlético Olanchano | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Brasilia | 1 - 1 | Social Sol | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
CARDVA | 0 - 4 | Real Sociedad | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Lepaera | 1 - 1 | Marathón | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Platense | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Galácticos | 0 - 0 | Vida |