Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός | 1 - 2 | Λάρισα |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός | 0 - 0 | SKODA Ξάνθη | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη | 0 - 1 | Παναθηναϊκός | ||
συγκ. | Παναθηναϊκός | 1 - 0 | SKODA Ξάνθη | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Λάρισα | 2 - 0 | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | 0 - 2 | Λάρισα | ||
συγκ. | Λάρισα | 4 - 0 | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | 2 - 0 | Ολυμπιακός | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ολυμπιακός | 2 - 1 | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | ||
συγκ. | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | 3 - 2 | Ολυμπιακός | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ηλυσιακός | 0 - 2 | SKODA Ξάνθη | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη | 1 - 0 | Ηλυσιακός | ||
συγκ. | Ηλυσιακός | 0 - 3 | SKODA Ξάνθη | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
ΠΑΟΚ | 2 - 1 | Παναθηναϊκός | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός | 3 - 1 | ΠΑΟΚ | ||
συγκ. | ΠΑΟΚ | 3 - 4 | Παναθηναϊκός | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Κέρκυρα | 0 - 0 | Λάρισα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Λάρισα | 2 - 0 | Κέρκυρα | ||
συγκ. | Κέρκυρα | 0 - 2 | Λάρισα |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Χαϊδάρι | 1 - 3 | Ολυμπιακός | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ολυμπιακός | 0 - 0 | Χαϊδάρι | ||
συγκ. | Χαϊδάρι | 1 - 3 | Ολυμπιακός | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Ηρακλής | 1 - 1 | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | 2 - 0 | Ηρακλής | ||
συγκ. | Ηρακλής | 1 - 3 | ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Νίκη Βόλου | 0 - 1 | Ηλυσιακός | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ηλυσιακός | 0 - 0 | Νίκη Βόλου | ||
συγκ. | Νίκη Βόλου | 0 - 1 | Ηλυσιακός | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός | 0 - 0 | Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς | 1 - 1 | Παναθηναϊκός | ||
συγκ. | Παναθηναϊκός | 1 - 1 | Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Πανιώνιος | 0 - 1 | SKODA Ξάνθη | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη | 0 - 0 | Πανιώνιος | ||
συγκ. | SKODA Ξάνθη | 1 - 0 | Πανιώνιος | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
ΠΑΟΚ | 1 - 0 | Εργοτέλης | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Εργοτέλης | 0 - 0 | ΠΑΟΚ | ||
συγκ. | ΠΑΟΚ | 1 - 0 | Εργοτέλης | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
ΟΦΗ | 1 - 1 | Λάρισα | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Λάρισα | 3 - 1 | ΟΦΗ | ||
συγκ. | ΟΦΗ | 2 - 4 | Λάρισα | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Κέρκυρα | 0 - 0 | Ιωνικός | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Ιωνικός | 1 - 2 | Κέρκυρα | ||
συγκ. | Ιωνικός | 1 - 2 | Κέρκυρα |