Cup

Προημιτελικά

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Δευτέρα 12/02/2024
FT
Karela United 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Τετάρτη 14/02/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 0 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
FT
Akwaboso Young Madrid 1 - 1 Bechem United
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 1 - 0 Wa Power
Σάββατο 17/02/2024
FT
Legon Cities 2 - 1 Nania
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
FT
Dreams 4 - 1 Koforidua Semper Fi
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Skyy
Κυριακή 18/02/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 0 Hohoe United

Προημιτελικά

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 1 - 5 Karela United
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Berekum City 0 - 1 Bofoakwe Tano
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 1 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Berekum Chelsea 1 - 1 Baffour Academy
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
PAC Academy 0 - 3 Bechem United
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Namoro Academy 1 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Swedru All Blacks
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Accra Athletic 0 - 0 Hohoe United
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Wa Power 2 - 0 RTU
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 1 Fijai United Academy
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Skyy 1 - 0 Medeama
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Nania 1 - 1 Great Olympics
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Heart of Lions 0 - 2 Dreams
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 1 - 1 Vision
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Koforidua Suhyen 0 - 4 Legon Cities

32nd Finals

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τρίτη 28/11/2023
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 0 - 0 Northern City
Τρίτη 28/11/2023
FT
Miremano United 1 - 3 Baffour Academy
Τρίτη 28/11/2023
FT
Namoro Academy 0 - 0 King Faisal
Τρίτη 28/11/2023
FT
Asante Kotoko 4 - 2 Nations
Τρίτη 28/11/2023
FT
Blue Skies Pelicans 0 - 0 Koforidua Suhyen
Τρίτη 28/11/2023
FT
Na God 1 - 2 Vision
Τρίτη 28/11/2023
FT
Great Olympics 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Steadfast 2 - 3 Karela United
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Young Apostles 0 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Berekum City 3 - 0 Techiman Liberty
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 3 - 0 Sunyani Oxford
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Hilla Stars 0 - 1 Wa Power
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Nsoatreman 3 - 0 Maana
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
New Edubiase 0 - 1 PAC Academy
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Benab 2 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Kotoku Royals 0 - 1 Swedru All Blacks
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 0 Young Red Bull
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Krodua All Stars 0 - 1 Soccer Intellectuals
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Samartex
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Nania
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 2 - 0 Attram de Visser
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Accra Athletic 2 - 0 Agbogba
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Legon Cities 3 - 0 Accra Lions
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Hohoe United 1 - 0 Home Stars
Τετάρτη 29/11/2023
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Akatsi All Stars
Πέμπτη 30/11/2023
FT
Awarey Stars 1 - 7 RTU
Πέμπτη 30/11/2023
FT
Bechem United 8 - 0 Debibi United
Πέμπτη 30/11/2023
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Rospak
Παρασκευή 01/12/2023
FT
Fijai United Academy 2 - 1 Nzema Kotoko
Τετάρτη 13/12/2023
FT
Medeama 1 - 0 Basake Holy Stars
Τετάρτη 27/12/2023
FT
Dreams 1 - 0 Susubiribi

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 27 +39 63
2 27 +35 62
3 26 +39 58
4 27 +22 55
5 26 +16 50
18+ GambleAware