Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ | 2 - 2 | Ελβερσμπεργκ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ | 3 - 0 | Σααρμπρίκεν | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Auersmacher | 2 - 4 | Ελβερσμπεργκ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Diefflen | 0 - 3 | Σααρμπρίκεν | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Halberg Brebach | 0 - 5 | Ελβερσμπεργκ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Herrensohr | 0 - 2 | Χόμπουργκ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Auersmacher | 8 - 2 | Μπορούσια Νεουνκίρχεν |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
SV Schwarzenbach | 1 - 3 | Χόμπουργκ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Rohrbach | 0 - 4 | Σααρμπρίκεν | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Hellas Bildstock | 0 - 2 | Halberg Brebach | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Auersmacher | 3 - 1 | Röchling Völklingen | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Σπορτφρέουντε Κόλερμπαχ | 2 - 4 | Herrensohr | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Merchweiler | 0 - 3 | Ελβερσμπεργκ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Quierschied | 0 - 1 | Μπορούσια Νεουνκίρχεν | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Bliesmengen-Bolchen | 3 - 6 | Diefflen |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Schaffhausen | 0 - 2 | Σααρμπρίκεν | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
SG Perl Besch | 1 - 4 | Auersmacher | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Bubach-Calmesweiler | 1 - 5 | Σπορτφρέουντε Κόλερμπαχ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
SV Schwarzenbach | 5 - 3 | Reimsbach | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Jägersburg | 0 - 3 | Diefflen | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Rohrbach | 2 - 1 | Primstal | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Pachten | 0 - 5 | Μπορούσια Νεουνκίρχεν | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Losheim | 0 - 1 | Quierschied | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Siersburg | 0 - 4 | Χόμπουργκ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
FV Bischmisheim | 0 - 4 | Ελβερσμπεργκ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Lautenbach | 1 - 3 | Halberg Brebach | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
SG Erbach | 1 - 2 | Merchweiler | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Steinbach Ottweiler | 2 - 5 | Herrensohr | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Nohfelden | 0 - 6 | Bliesmengen-Bolchen | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ballweiler-Wecklingen | 2 - 3 | Röchling Völklingen | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Altenkessel | 1 - 4 | Hellas Bildstock |