Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Sasel | 0 - 1 | Teutonia Ottensen |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Concordia | 1 - 7 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Alsterbrüder | 0 - 7 | Sasel |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Alsterbrüder | 3 - 1 | HEBC | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
TBS Pinneberg | 2 - 5 | Concordia | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Sasel | 2 - 0 | Rugenbergen | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Hamm United | 0 - 2 | Teutonia Ottensen |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
HEBC | 1 - 1 | Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Eintracht Lokstedt | 2 - 2 | Alsterbrüder | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
TuS Holstein | 0 - 2 | Sasel | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Haseldorf | 0 - 2 | Rugenbergen | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Kummerfeld | 1 - 2 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Süderelbe | 0 - 2 | Concordia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
TBS Pinneberg | 2 - 2 | ASV Hamburg | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Hamm United | 2 - 0 | Niendorfer TSV |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Εγκενμπούτελ | 0 - 5 | Teutonia Ottensen | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Grünhof Tesperhude | 0 - 6 | TBS Pinneberg | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Eilbek | 1 - 3 | Süderelbe | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
HT16 | 2 - 2 | HEBC | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Κούρσλακ-Νοενγκάμε | 0 - 4 | Sasel | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Groß Borstel | 1 - 3 | Hamm United | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Neuland | 3 - 3 | Kummerfeld | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
ASV Hamburg | 2 - 0 | Rahlstedt | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Altenwerder | 0 - 3 | Concordia | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
TuS Holstein | 3 - 3 | ETSV Hamburg | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Heidgraben | 0 - 6 | Rugenbergen | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
TuS Hamburg | 0 - 6 | Eintracht Lokstedt | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Alsterbrüder | 4 - 3 | Oststeinbeker SV | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Haseldorf | 2 - 0 | Kosova | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Nikola Tesla | 1 - 6 | Niendorfer TSV | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Βικτόρια Αμβούργου | 1 - 2 | Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |