Cup

32nd Finals

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Νόμε Κάλιου 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
Κυριακή 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
Δευτέρα 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Φλόρα Ταλίν
Τετάρτη 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
Πέμπτη 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
Πέμπτη 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
Τρίτη 11/08/2020
17:30
Hiiumaa - Keila
Τρίτη 11/08/2020
18:00
Τούλεβικ - Maardu Aliens
Τρίτη 11/08/2020
18:00
Viimsi - Maardu
Τρίτη 11/08/2020
18:00
Maksatransport - Legion
Τρίτη 11/08/2020
19:45
Pocarr - ReUnited Tallinn
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
18:00
Noorus-96 - Hell Hunt
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
18:00
Vastseliina - Τρανς Νάρβα
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
18:00
Raplamaa - Jalgpallihaigla
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
18:00
Vändra - Flora II
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
18:00
Poseidon - Kose
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
18:30
Tartu Welco - Flora III
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
19:45
Rumori Calcio - Pärnu Sadam
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
20:00
FC Kohvile - Piraaja
Τετάρτη 26/08/2020
17:00
Saku Sporting - Rakvere Tarvas
Τετάρτη 26/08/2020
18:00
TJK Legion II - FC Tallinn
Τετάρτη 26/08/2020
18:00
TransferWise - Tallinna Kalev / Nõmme United
Τετάρτη 26/08/2020
19:45
FCI Tallinn - Kuressaare
Τετάρτη 02/09/2020
17:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu - Λεβάντια Ταλίν
Τετάρτη 02/09/2020
17:00
Põhja-Sakala - Lelle
Τετάρτη 02/09/2020
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Järva-Jaani
Τετάρτη 02/09/2020
19:45
Eston Villa - K-Järve JK Järve II
Πέμπτη 03/09/2020
19:30
Tallinna Wolves - K-Järve JK Järve

64th Finals

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Kuressaare 18 - 0 Anija
Κυριακή 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Elva
Δευτέρα 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 5 - 1 Helios
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Maardu 9 - 0 Sssolutions
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Flora II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 Kristiine JK
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Τρανς Νάρβα 4 - 0 Paide III
Τρίτη 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Legion 9 - 0 Here for Beer
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 0 Eston Villa II
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Olympic 1 - 2 Poseidon
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Paide 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Λεβάντια Ταλίν 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 Igiliikur
Τετάρτη 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
Παρασκευή 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
Κυριακή 02/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Teleios
Κυριακή 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 Kadakas
Τετάρτη 12/08/2020
18:00
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme United

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware