Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Alianza | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 2 - 3 | Alianza | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 2 - 0 | Águila | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Alianza | 5 - 2 | Águila | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Audaz | 1 - 2 | Santa Tecla | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Δευτέρα | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla | 4 - 0 | Audaz | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Santa Tecla | 6 - 1 | Audaz |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeño | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Municipal Limeño | 1 - 1 | Santa Tecla | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Audaz | 1 - 1 | FAS | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
FAS | 2 - 3 | Audaz | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Audaz | 4 - 3 | FAS | ||
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Firpo | 0 - 1 | Águila | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 0 - 0 | Firpo | ||
συγκ. | Firpo | 0 - 1 | Águila | ||
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Sonsonate | 0 - 1 | Alianza | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 4 - 0 | Sonsonate | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Sonsonate | 0 - 5 | Alianza |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Alianza | 4 - 1 | Santa Tecla | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Δευτέρα | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla | 2 - 1 | Isidro Metapán | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Isidro Metapán | 2 - 2 | Santa Tecla | ||
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
FAS | 1 - 1 | Alianza | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 1 - 1 | FAS | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | FAS | 2 - 2 | Alianza |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Municipal Limeño | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeño | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Municipal Limeño | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Chalatenango | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapán | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Isidro Metapán | 2 - 3 | Chalatenango | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Isidro Metapán | 3 - 3 | Chalatenango | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Pasaquina | 0 - 0 | Alianza | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Alianza | 4 - 0 | Pasaquina | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Pasaquina | 0 - 4 | Alianza | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Águila | 0 - 0 | FAS | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
FAS | 1 - 1 | Águila | Δείτε τους αγώνες | |
συγκ. | Águila | 1 - 1 | FAS |