Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | 3 - 0 | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | 3 - 0 | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | ||
συγκ. | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | 3 - 3 | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 0 - 0 | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | ||
συγκ. | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | 4 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ζάγκρεμπ | 0 - 2 | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | 4 - 1 | Ζάγκρεμπ | ||
συγκ. | Ζάγκρεμπ | 1 - 6 | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
συγκ. | Cibalia | 2 - 2 | Pomorac Kostrena | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Zagora | 1 - 2 | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | 5 - 1 | Zagora | ||
συγκ. | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | 7 - 2 | Zagora | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ριέκα | 2 - 2 | Ζάγκρεμπ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ζάγκρεμπ | 2 - 2 | Ριέκα | ||
συγκ. | Ζάγκρεμπ | 4 - 4 | Ριέκα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | 0 - 0 | Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα | 0 - 0 | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | ||
συγκ. | Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα | 0 - 0 | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 0 - 6 | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 0 - 2 | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac Kostrena | 1 - 0 | Βάρτεκς | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 0 - 2 | Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Karlovac | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 0 - 1 | Cibalia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 2 - 2 | Ριέκα | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ιντερ Ζάπρεσιτς | 0 - 2 | Ζάγκρεμπ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Hrvatski dragovoljac | 1 - 0 | Međimurje Čakovec | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Orijent Rijeka | 1 - 4 | Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Grafičar Osijek | 0 - 3 | Ζάγκρεμπ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Konavljanin | 1 - 0 | Belišće | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Lučko | 3 - 5 | Ιντερ Ζάπρεσιτς | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Metalac Osijek | 0 - 6 | Ριέκα | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Cernik | 0 - 1 | Βάρτεκς | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Moslavina | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Zadar | 3 - 0 | HAŠK | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
|
Oriolik Oriovac | - | Βέλικα | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Suhopolje | 1 - 2 | Cibalia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Vukovar | 0 - 1 | Pomorac Kostrena | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Zagora | 2 - 1 | Οσιγιεκ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Gaj | 1 - 5 | Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Polet Buševec | 0 - 2 | Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα |