Ligue 1

ΛΔ Κονγκό

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Κυριακή 19/09/2021
FT
Kuya Sport 1 - 0 Tshinkunku
Κυριακή 19/09/2021
FT
RCK 0 - 1 Groupe Bazano
Κυριακή 19/09/2021
FT
Etoile de Kivu 1 - 0 Renaissance
Κυριακή 19/09/2021
FT
JSK 0 - 0 Don Bosco
Κυριακή 19/09/2021
17:30
Blessing PSTP Panda B5
Δευτέρα 20/09/2021
15:30
Saint Eloi Lupopo - Lubumbashi Sport
Τρίτη 21/09/2021
15:30
Dauphins Noirs - Vita Club
Τετάρτη 22/09/2021
15:00
Dauphins Noirs PSTP Renaissance
Τετάρτη 22/09/2021
15:30
Maniema Union - Rangers
Τετάρτη 22/09/2021
15:30
Simba - Motema Pembe
Πέμπτη 23/09/2021
15:30
Lubumbashi Sport - Sanga Balende
Πέμπτη 23/09/2021
15:30
Groupe Bazano - Blessing
Παρασκευή 24/09/2021
15:00
Etoile de Kivu - Vita Club
Σάββατο 25/09/2021
15:30
Blessing - Motema Pembe
Κυριακή 26/09/2021
15:00
Panda B5 - Saint Eloi Lupopo
Κυριακή 26/09/2021
15:30
TP Mazembe - Sanga Balende
Κυριακή 26/09/2021
16:30
Kuya Sport - Maniema Union

Πίνακες

#   Ομάδα ΑΜ Ν. Ι. Η. Υ. Κ. Δ. Β. Τελευταία 5 παιχνίδια ΠΜΠ
1 Προηγούμενη θέση: 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6 W W
2 Προηγούμενη θέση: 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4 D W
3 Προηγούμενη θέση: 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
4 Προηγούμενη θέση: 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
5 Προηγούμενη θέση: 6 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2 D D
6 Προηγούμενη θέση: 19 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 L D
7 Προηγούμενη θέση: 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Προηγούμενη θέση: 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Προηγούμενη θέση: 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Προηγούμενη θέση: 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Προηγούμενη θέση: 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Προηγούμενη θέση: 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Προηγούμενη θέση: 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Προηγούμενη θέση: 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Προηγούμενη θέση: 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Προηγούμενη θέση: 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 Προηγούμενη θέση: 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 Προηγούμενη θέση: 13 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
19 Προηγούμενη θέση: 14 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
20 Προηγούμενη θέση: 12 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0 L L
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation

Παίκτες

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware