Paranaense U19

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου - 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου - 4th Group B
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware