Paranaense U19

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B PSTP 6th Group A
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 4th Group B
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B PSTP 3rd Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group C
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A PSTP 6th Group A
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group B
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 4th Group B
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B PSTP Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου
Σάββατο 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A PSTP 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group B
Σάββατο 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 PSTP 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group A
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group C
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C PSTP 6th Group A
Σάββατο 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A PSTP 4th Group B
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group A
Σάββατο 29/08/2020
20:00
Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου PSTP 2nd Group C
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group A
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group C
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A PSTP Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου
Σάββατο 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B PSTP 6th Group A
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group C
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group B
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
Νικητής 2ου Ομίλου PSTP 4th Group B
Σάββατο 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C PSTP 3rd Group A

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware