Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Boavista RJ | 0 - 1 | Αμερικάνο | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Αμερικάνο | 0 - 1 | Boavista RJ | ||
συγκ. | Αμερικάνο | 1 - 1 | Boavista RJ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Αμερικάνο | 2 - 0 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 0 | Αμερικάνο | ||
συγκ. | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 2 | Αμερικάνο | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 1 | Boavista RJ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Boavista RJ | 3 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
συγκ. | Boavista RJ | 4 - 2 | Tigres do Brasil |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Boavista RJ | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Boavista RJ | 1 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
συγκ. | Boavista RJ | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Αμερικάνο | 2 - 0 | Bangu | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 1 - 0 | Αμερικάνο | ||
συγκ. | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Αμερικάνο | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 1 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
συγκ. | São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 3 - 2 | Resende | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 2 - 3 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
συγκ. | Resende | 4 - 6 | Tigres do Brasil |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Αμερικάνο | 0 - 0 | Macaé | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Macaé | 0 - 1 | Αμερικάνο | ||
συγκ. | Macaé | 0 - 1 | Αμερικάνο | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Itaboraí | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Itaboraí | ||
συγκ. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Itaboraí | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 2 | Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | 1 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
συγκ. | Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | 3 - 5 | Audax Rio | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 0 - 0 | Boavista RJ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Boavista RJ | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
συγκ. | Boavista RJ | 3 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Carapebus | 1 - 1 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 1 - 0 | Carapebus | ||
συγκ. | Tigres do Brasil | 2 - 1 | Carapebus | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Bangu | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 2 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
συγκ. | Bangu | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
São Gonçalo EC RJ | 2 - 1 | Μαδουρέιρα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Μαδουρέιρα | 1 - 3 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
συγκ. | Μαδουρέιρα | 2 - 5 | São Gonçalo EC RJ | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 1 - 0 | Barcelona RJ | ||
συγκ. | Resende | 1 - 1 | Barcelona RJ |