Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Νάφταν | 2 - 1 | Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Νάφταν | 1 - 0 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | 0 - 2 | Νάφταν | ||
συγκ. | Νάφταν | 3 - 0 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | 1 - 1 | Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | 2 - 1 | Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | ||
συγκ. | Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | 2 - 3 | Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | 1 - 0 | Granit | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Granit | 0 - 3 | Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | ||
συγκ. | Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | 4 - 0 | Granit | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 1 - 1 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | ||
συγκ. | Vitebsk | 1 - 2 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Γκόμελ | 1 - 2 | Νάφταν | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Νάφταν | 0 - 1 | Γκόμελ | ||
συγκ. | Γκόμελ | 2 - 2 | Νάφταν | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
RIPO Μινσκ | 0 - 0 | Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | 3 - 0 | RIPO Μινσκ | ||
συγκ. | RIPO Μινσκ | 0 - 3 | Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
RIPO Μινσκ | 4 - 0 | Smorgon | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Smorgon | 2 - 2 | RIPO Μινσκ | ||
συγκ. | RIPO Μινσκ | 6 - 2 | Smorgon | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | 1 - 4 | Minsk | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Minsk | 1 - 4 | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | ||
συγκ. | ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ | 5 - 5 | Minsk | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | 5 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 - 5 | Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | ||
συγκ. | Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ | 10 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Νάφταν | 3 - 0 | SKVICH | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
SKVICH | 0 - 4 | Νάφταν | ||
συγκ. | Νάφταν | 7 - 0 | SKVICH | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Volna | 0 - 2 | Γκόμελ | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Γκόμελ | 4 - 2 | Volna | ||
συγκ. | Volna | 2 - 6 | Γκόμελ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 1 - 4 | Granit | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Granit | 1 - 0 | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | ||
συγκ. | Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ | 1 - 5 | Granit | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
BelCard | 0 - 4 | Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | 3 - 1 | BelCard | ||
συγκ. | BelCard | 1 - 7 | Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
Vitebsk | 0 - 1 | Torpedo BelAZ | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ | 1 - 3 | Vitebsk | ||
συγκ. | Torpedo BelAZ | 2 - 3 | Vitebsk |