Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Αυστραλία

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Παρασκευή 13/03/2020
FT
Beaumaris 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
Παρασκευή 13/03/2020
FT
Sandringham 1 - 3 Barwon
Παρασκευή 13/03/2020
FT
Hume United 1 - 0 St. Kilda Celts
Παρασκευή 13/03/2020
FT
Eltham Redbacks 1 - 2 Doveton
Παρασκευή 13/03/2020
FT
Monbulk Rangers 4 - 1 Mooroolbark
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Northern Falcons 0 - 1 West Preston
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Upfield 0 - 2 Seaford United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
East Brighton United 0 - 1 Sebastopol Vikings
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Mount Waverley City 0 - 10 Malvern City
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Mill Park 1 - 0 Shepparton South
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Yarraville 2 - 0 Sunbury United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Sydenham Park 2 - 0 Williamstown
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Heatherton United 6 - 0 Barnstoneworth United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Pascoe Vale 5 - 0 Casey Comets
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Essendon Royals 2 - 0 Bunyip District
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Goulburn Valley Suns 4 - 0 Corio
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
South Springvale 4 - 6 Northcote City
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Epping City 2 - 3 Lalor United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Werribee City 11 - 0 Western Suburbs
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Warragul United 1 - 3 Langwarrin
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Manningham United Blues 8 - 0 Greenvale United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Geelong SC 6 - 1 Monash University
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Mornington 2 - 1 Altona East Phoenix
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Old Scotch 3 - 1 Banyule City
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Melbourne University 0 - 3 Brandon Park
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Westside Strikers 2 - 0 Clifton Hill
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Moreland City 6 - 0 Western Eagles
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Berwick City 6 - 0 Moreland United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Hoppers Crossing 0 - 3 Whittlesea United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Preston Lions 6 - 0 Heidelberg Eagles
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Skye United 1 - 2 Fawkner
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Boroondara - Carey 5 - 2 Plenty Valley Lions
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Peninsula Strikers 1 - 4 Keilor Park
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Altona City 3 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Sunshine Georgies 1 - 3 Box Hill United
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Fitzroy City 1 - 5 Brighton
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Rowville Eagles 0 - 7 Brimbank Stallions
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Moreland Zebras 2 - 0 North Geelong Warriors
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
South Yarra 0 - 3 Caulfield United Cobras
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Point Cook 1 - 4 Ballarat City
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
North Sunshine Eagles 6 - 0 Knox City
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
La Trobe University 2 - 5 Brunswick City
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Richmond 2 - 1 Collingwood City
Σάββατο 14/03/2020
FT
Mazenod Victory 3 - 0 Geelong Rangers
Κυριακή 15/03/2020
FT
Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 4 Nunawading City
Κυριακή 15/03/2020
FT
Strathmore 7 - 2 Middle Park
Κυριακή 15/03/2020
FT
North Caulfield 2 - 1 Westgate
Δευτέρα 16/03/2020
FT
Kingston City 5 - 0 Chisholm United
Δευτέρα 16/03/2020
FT
Bulleen Lions 3 - 1 Springvale White Eagles

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 10 +5 18
5 10 +6 17
18+ GambleAware