Other Competition Matches

Παγκόσμιο

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Κυριακή 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
Κυριακή 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
Δευτέρα 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
Δευτέρα 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 Mohammedan Chittagong
Τετάρτη 04/01/2017
FT
Muharraq 1 - 0 Sitra
Τετάρτη 04/01/2017
FT
Malkiya 3 - 3 Al Riffa
Πέμπτη 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
Πέμπτη 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
Πέμπτη 05/01/2017
FT
Al Ittifaq Maqaba 1 - 1 Al Tadamun Buri
Πέμπτη 05/01/2017
FT
Al Najma 1 - 2 Al-Hidd
Παρασκευή 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
Παρασκευή 06/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 0 - 4 Victoria
Δευτέρα 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
Δευτέρα 09/01/2017
FT
Mohammedan Chittagong 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Γουόρκινγκτον 0 - 2 Κλάιθιροϊ
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Ράσαλ Ολίμπικ 0 - 2 Σπέιλντινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Κολν 1 - 1 Τράφορντ
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Ράγκμπι Τάουν 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Μπίλπιρ Τάουν 2 - 4 Τσέισταουν
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Μπάργουελ 0 - 2 Στούρμπριτζ
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Μπέρσκο 0 - 2 Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
Τρίτη 10/01/2017
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Σέφιλντ
Τετάρτη 11/01/2017
FT
Ατσαλένιος 2 - 0 Ρόδος
Τετάρτη 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 Αχαϊκή
Πέμπτη 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
Πέμπτη 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
Σάββατο 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 Air India
Κυριακή 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
Δευτέρα 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
Τρίτη 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
Τρίτη 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
Τρίτη 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Mitchelton
Τρίτη 17/01/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
Τρίτη 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Τρίτη 17/01/2017
FT
Αϊνφιλντ Τάουν 1 - 3 Χέντον
Τρίτη 17/01/2017
FT
Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
Τετάρτη 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 Adelaide Cobras
Τετάρτη 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - Rochedale Rovers
Τετάρτη 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
Τετάρτη 18/01/2017
FT
Air India 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
Τετάρτη 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
Τετάρτη 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
Παρασκευή 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Olympic
Παρασκευή 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
Παρασκευή 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Παρασκευή 20/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
Παρασκευή 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 Mandurah City
Σάββατο 21/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
Σάββατο 21/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Brisbane City
Κυριακή 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 Redlands United
Κυριακή 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 Capalaba
Κυριακή 22/01/2017
FT
Floreat Athena 3 - 2 Balcatta
Κυριακή 22/01/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 0 Subiaco
Κυριακή 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 Perth
Κυριακή 22/01/2017
FT
ECU Joondalup 4 - 0 Cockburn City
Τρίτη 24/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
Τρίτη 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs
Τρίτη 24/01/2017
FT
Μέιτλοκ Τάουν 2 - 2 Basford United
Τρίτη 24/01/2017
20:45
Λικ Τάουν - Γκλόσοπ Νορθ Εντ
Τρίτη 24/01/2017
FT
Μπάξτον 4 - 3 Νάντγουιτς Τάουν
Τρίτη 24/01/2017
20:45
Ντάλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Barkingside
Τετάρτη 25/01/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
Τετάρτη 25/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla
Τετάρτη 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Τετάρτη 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 Brisbane City
Τετάρτη 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
Παρασκευή 27/01/2017
FT
Olympic 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Παρασκευή 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
Σάββατο 28/01/2017
FT
Brisbane City 1 - 2 Olympic
Σάββατο 28/01/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
Σάββατο 28/01/2017
FT
Mandurah City 2 - 1 Floreat Athena
Σάββατο 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
Σάββατο 28/01/2017
FT
Stirling Macedonia 0 - 3 Armadale
Σάββατο 28/01/2017
FT
Κομπ Ράμπλερς 0 - 2 Λίμερικ
Κυριακή 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Capalaba
Κυριακή 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 Redlands United
Κυριακή 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup
Κυριακή 29/01/2017
FT
Sorrento 3 - 0 Inglewood United
Κυριακή 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
Δευτέρα 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Τρίτη 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
Τρίτη 31/01/2017
FT
Mitchelton 0 - 3 Eastern Suburbs
Τρίτη 31/01/2017
FT
Farsley Celtic 5 - 2 Τζόουλ
Τρίτη 31/01/2017
FT
Λικ Τάουν 2 - 2 Γκλόσοπ Νορθ Εντ
Τετάρτη 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
Τετάρτη 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
Τετάρτη 01/02/2017
FT
Rochedale Rovers 3 - 1 Brisbane City
Πέμπτη 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
Σάββατο 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
Σάββατο 04/02/2017
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
Σάββατο 04/02/2017
10:00
Olympic - Gold Coast City
Σάββατο 04/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 2 - 2 Olympic
Κυριακή 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
Κυριακή 05/02/2017
FT
Redlands United 0 - 3 Capalaba
Κυριακή 05/02/2017
FT
Armadale 1 - 1 Mandurah City
Κυριακή 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Sorrento
Τετάρτη 08/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
Τετάρτη 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
Παρασκευή 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
Σάββατο 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 Brisbane City
Σάββατο 11/02/2017
FT
Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Olympic
Σάββατο 11/02/2017
FT
Armadale 2 - 1 Sorrento
Σάββατο 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 Mandurah City
Σάββατο 11/02/2017
FT
Manchester 62 2 - 0 Gibraltar United
Κυριακή 12/02/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 0 - 4 Lions
Κυριακή 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
Κυριακή 12/02/2017
FT
Glacis United 1 - 3 Europa
Δευτέρα 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
Δευτέρα 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
Δευτέρα 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
Δευτέρα 13/02/2017
FT
Γλούτσεστερ Σίτι 1 - 2 Σόρτγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τρίτη 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
Τρίτη 14/02/2017
FT
Air India 4 - 0 KSA
Τρίτη 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 Lions Gibraltar
Τετάρτη 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
Τετάρτη 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
Πέμπτη 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
Πέμπτη 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
Κυριακή 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll
Τετάρτη 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 Ατσαλένιος
Δευτέρα 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
Δευτέρα 27/02/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 0 Income Tax
Τρίτη 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
Τρίτη 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Τετάρτη 01/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 3 Chennai United
Τετάρτη 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
Πέμπτη 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Πέμπτη 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
Παρασκευή 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
Παρασκευή 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Κυριακή 05/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 1 Fruta Conquerors
Κυριακή 05/03/2017
FT
Victoria Kings 1 - 0 Buxton United
Δευτέρα 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
Δευτέρα 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Πέμπτη 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
Πέμπτη 09/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
Πέμπτη 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
Πέμπτη 09/03/2017
FT
Fruta Conquerors 1 - 0 Victoria Kings
Κυριακή 12/03/2017
FT
Guyana Defence Force 2 - 0 Fruta Conquerors
Δευτέρα 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
Δευτέρα 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
Τρίτη 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
Τρίτη 14/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Τετάρτη 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
Τετάρτη 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
Πέμπτη 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
Πέμπτη 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
Παρασκευή 17/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 0 Chennai
Παρασκευή 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
Δευτέρα 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Δευτέρα 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
Τρίτη 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
Τρίτη 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
Τετάρτη 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
Τετάρτη 22/03/2017
FT
Indian Bank 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
Πέμπτη 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
Πέμπτη 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
Πέμπτη 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
Παρασκευή 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Κυριακή 26/03/2017
FT
Air India 2 - 0 Kenkre
Τρίτη 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Τρίτη 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Τρίτη 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Τρίτη 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
Τρίτη 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
Τετάρτη 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
Πέμπτη 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
Πέμπτη 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
Πέμπτη 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
Πέμπτη 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Πέμπτη 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Σάββατο 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
Σάββατο 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Κυριακή 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
Δευτέρα 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
Τρίτη 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Τρίτη 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
Τρίτη 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
Τρίτη 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
Τετάρτη 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
Τετάρτη 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
Τετάρτη 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Τετάρτη 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
Τετάρτη 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
Τετάρτη 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
Πέμπτη 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
Πέμπτη 06/04/2017
FT
Indian Bank 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
Παρασκευή 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
Σάββατο 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
Κυριακή 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
Δευτέρα 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
Τρίτη 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 Indian Bank
Τρίτη 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
Τρίτη 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
Τετάρτη 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
Τετάρτη 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
Τετάρτη 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
Τετάρτη 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
Πέμπτη 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
Πέμπτη 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
Πέμπτη 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
Πέμπτη 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
Παρασκευή 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
Σάββατο 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
Κυριακή 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Indian Bank
Δευτέρα 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
Τρίτη 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
Τρίτη 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
Τετάρτη 19/04/2017
FT
Τσέισταουν 1 - 2 Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
Πέμπτη 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
Πέμπτη 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
Δευτέρα 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
Τετάρτη 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
Πέμπτη 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
Πέμπτη 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Πέμπτη 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Πέμπτη 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
Παρασκευή 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 Air India
Παρασκευή 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Κυριακή 30/04/2017
FT
Police 0 - 1 KCCA
Τρίτη 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
Τρίτη 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
Τρίτη 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
Τετάρτη 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
Τετάρτη 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Τετάρτη 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
Τετάρτη 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
Τετάρτη 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
Πέμπτη 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
Πέμπτη 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
Πέμπτη 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Πέμπτη 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
Πέμπτη 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
Πέμπτη 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
Σάββατο 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
Κυριακή 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
Δευτέρα 08/05/2017
FT
Eastern Suburbs 6 - 0 North Star
Τετάρτη 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Πέμπτη 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Πέμπτη 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
Σάββατο 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
Κυριακή 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - Farashganj
Δευτέρα 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
Δευτέρα 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 Rahmatgonj MFS
Δευτέρα 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - Muktijoddha SKC
Δευτέρα 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
Τρίτη 16/05/2017
FT
Farashganj 0 - 3 Sheikh Russel
Τρίτη 16/05/2017
14:45
Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh
Τρίτη 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
Τρίτη 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
Τετάρτη 17/05/2017
FT
Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Brothers Union
Τετάρτη 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Τετάρτη 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
Τετάρτη 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
Πέμπτη 18/05/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 0 Rakiraki
Πέμπτη 18/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Ba
Πέμπτη 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 Labasa
Πέμπτη 18/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Lautoka
Πέμπτη 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
Πέμπτη 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
Παρασκευή 19/05/2017
13:30
Sheikh Russel - Sheikh Jamal
Παρασκευή 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 Upesciems
Παρασκευή 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
Σάββατο 20/05/2017
FT
Nadi 3 - 1 Dreketi
Σάββατο 20/05/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 0 Rakiraki
Σάββατο 20/05/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 0 Lautoka
Σάββατο 20/05/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Ba
Κυριακή 21/05/2017
FT
Lautoka 10 - 1 Rakiraki
Κυριακή 21/05/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Dreketi
Κυριακή 21/05/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 1 Labasa
Κυριακή 21/05/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Suva
Κυριακή 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
Δευτέρα 22/05/2017
13:30
Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani
Δευτέρα 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
Τρίτη 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
Τρίτη 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
Τρίτη 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
Τρίτη 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
Τετάρτη 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan Dhaka
Τετάρτη 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
Τετάρτη 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
Τετάρτη 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
Τετάρτη 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
Τετάρτη 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
Πέμπτη 25/05/2017
14:00
Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel
Πέμπτη 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
Παρασκευή 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
Παρασκευή 26/05/2017
14:00
Abahani - Brothers Union
Παρασκευή 26/05/2017
FT
KCCA 3 - 2 Express
Σάββατο 27/05/2017
14:00
Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha SKC
Σάββατο 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Κυριακή 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
Δευτέρα 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
Τρίτη 30/05/2017
FT
Express 0 - 0 KCCA
Τρίτη 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
Τρίτη 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
Τρίτη 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Τρίτη 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
Τρίτη 30/05/2017
FT
Manchester 62 3 - 1 Magpies
Τετάρτη 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
Τετάρτη 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
Τετάρτη 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
Τετάρτη 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
Τετάρτη 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
Πέμπτη 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
Πέμπτη 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 Upesciems
Πέμπτη 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
Κυριακή 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
Δευτέρα 05/06/2017
FT
Βατενσάιντ 1 - 4 Erndtebrück
Τρίτη 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
Τρίτη 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
Τετάρτη 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
Τετάρτη 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
Τετάρτη 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
Τετάρτη 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
Πέμπτη 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
Πέμπτη 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
Παρασκευή 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
Παρασκευή 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
Σάββατο 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Σάββατο 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
Κυριακή 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
Κυριακή 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
Κυριακή 11/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 Seacoast United Phantoms
Τρίτη 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
Τρίτη 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
Τρίτη 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
Τετάρτη 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
Τετάρτη 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
Τετάρτη 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 Upesciems
Τετάρτη 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
Πέμπτη 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
Πέμπτη 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
Παρασκευή 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 New Orleans Jesters
Σάββατο 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
Σάββατο 17/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 1 Labasa
Σάββατο 17/06/2017
FT
Suva 2 - 6 Nadi
Κυριακή 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
Κυριακή 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
Κυριακή 18/06/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Nadi
Κυριακή 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
Κυριακή 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
Δευτέρα 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
Τρίτη 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
Τετάρτη 21/06/2017
FT
Upesciems 3 - 5 Albatroz
Σάββατο 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
Σάββατο 24/06/2017
04:45
Dunedin - Green Island
Κυριακή 25/06/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Δευτέρα 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
Τρίτη 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
Πέμπτη 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
Πέμπτη 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
Πέμπτη 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
Παρασκευή 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
Παρασκευή 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 Upesciems
Κυριακή 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
Πέμπτη 06/07/2017
01:30
Central Córdoba - Argentino Atletico
Παρασκευή 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Σάββατο 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 Virginia Legacy
Σάββατο 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
Κυριακή 09/07/2017
FT
Brooklyn Italians 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
Κυριακή 09/07/2017
FT
Central Córdoba 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
Κυριακή 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
Παρασκευή 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 Lautoka
Παρασκευή 14/07/2017
FT
Rewa 0 - 0 Ba
Παρασκευή 14/07/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 0 Suva
Παρασκευή 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
Σάββατο 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 Ba
Σάββατο 15/07/2017
FT
Nadi 1 - 1 Suva
Σάββατο 15/07/2017
FT
Labasa 4 - 0 Rakiraki
Σάββατο 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
Κυριακή 16/07/2017
FT
Suva 1 - 1 Rakiraki
Κυριακή 16/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Ba
Κυριακή 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 Rewa
Τρίτη 18/07/2017
FT
Ολντενμπουργκ 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
Τετάρτη 19/07/2017
FT
VFB Ολντενμπουργκ 2 - 0 Μέπεν
Τετάρτη 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
Παρασκευή 21/07/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 0 Labasa
Σάββατο 22/07/2017
FT
Lautoka 0 - 0 Nadi
Σάββατο 22/07/2017
FT
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
Κυριακή 23/07/2017
FT
Rewa 2 - 1 Nadi
Κυριακή 23/07/2017
FT
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Τρίτη 25/07/2017
FT
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ 1 - 0 Γουίλντστοουν
Σάββατο 29/07/2017
FT
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ 2 - 0 Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Σάββατο 29/07/2017
FT
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα 3 - 1 CA Florida
Κυριακή 30/07/2017
FT
Ντουντελάνζ 2 - 2 Fola Esch
Κυριακή 30/07/2017
FT
Hearts of Oak 1 - 0 Danbort
Τρίτη 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 Rangdajied United
Τετάρτη 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
Τετάρτη 02/08/2017
FT
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
Πέμπτη 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Σάββατο 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
Σάββατο 05/08/2017
FT
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε 0 - 1 Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
Κυριακή 06/08/2017
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα
Δευτέρα 07/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Τετάρτη 09/08/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Τετάρτη 09/08/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata
Τετάρτη 09/08/2017
FT
Cotonsport 4 - 0 Rangers
Τετάρτη 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
Σάββατο 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
Σάββατο 12/08/2017
FT
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ 5 - 2 Atlético San Jorge
Τετάρτη 16/08/2017
FT
Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 Dordoi Bishkek
Πέμπτη 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Σάββατο 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
Σάββατο 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
Δευτέρα 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
Τρίτη 22/08/2017
FT
Τόνμπριτζ Εϊντζελς 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
Τετάρτη 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
Σάββατο 26/08/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 0 - 0 Rangdajied United
Κυριακή 27/08/2017
FT
Salgaocar 2 - 0 Bardez
Κυριακή 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Κυριακή 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
Κυριακή 27/08/2017
FT
Tonnerre 0 - 1 Bamboutos
Κυριακή 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
Δευτέρα 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
Σάββατο 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
Σάββατο 02/09/2017
FT
BFC Ντιναμό 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
Σάββατο 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 Ερφουρτ
Σάββατο 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 Μαγδεμβούργο
Κυριακή 03/09/2017
FT
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
Κυριακή 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 Μόσελβιτς
Κυριακή 03/09/2017
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
Δευτέρα 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Μπούτσμπαχ 1 - 2 Ουντερχάκινγκ
Τρίτη 05/09/2017
FT
Μόναχο 1860 4 - 0 Unterföhring
Τετάρτη 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong
Τετάρτη 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole
Πέμπτη 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
Σάββατο 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Rangdajied United
Δευτέρα 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
Τρίτη 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
Τρίτη 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Τρίτη 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
Τρίτη 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
Τετάρτη 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
Τετάρτη 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
Πέμπτη 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
Πέμπτη 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
Πέμπτη 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
Παρασκευή 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Παρασκευή 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
Σάββατο 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
Σάββατο 16/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 1 - 1 Langsning
Κυριακή 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
Κυριακή 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
Κυριακή 17/09/2017
FT
W Connection 12 - 0 Tamana United
Δευτέρα 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Δευτέρα 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
Τρίτη 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Τρίτη 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
Τρίτη 19/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 3 - 2 Malki
Τετάρτη 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
Τετάρτη 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
Τετάρτη 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
Πέμπτη 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
Πέμπτη 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
Πέμπτη 21/09/2017
FT
Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Shillong United
Παρασκευή 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
Παρασκευή 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
Σάββατο 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
Σάββατο 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
Σάββατο 23/09/2017
FT
Dordoi Bishkek 0 - 0 Alay
Κυριακή 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
Κυριακή 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
Κυριακή 24/09/2017
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 2 Europa
Δευτέρα 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
Δευτέρα 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
Δευτέρα 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 Rangdajied United
Τρίτη 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 Shillong Lajong
Τετάρτη 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
Πέμπτη 28/09/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 0 Boys Sports
Παρασκευή 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
Κυριακή 01/10/2017
FT
Salgaocar 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
Κυριακή 01/10/2017
FT
Asante Kotoko 0 - 0 Medeama
Κυριακή 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017
FT
Sporting Goa 1 - 1 Goa II
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017
FT
Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Shillong Lajong
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
Δευτέρα 02/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
Τρίτη 03/10/2017
FT
Dempo 3 - 2 Vasco
Τρίτη 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
Τρίτη 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
Τρίτη 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Τρίτη 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Τρίτη 03/10/2017
FT
Μπάρμπεκ-Ούλενχορστ 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
Τετάρτη 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
Τετάρτη 04/10/2017
FT
W Connection 3 - 0 Bethel United
Τετάρτη 04/10/2017
FT
San Juan Jabloteh 1 - 2 Defence Force II
Πέμπτη 05/10/2017
FT
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα 0 - 1 Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
Πέμπτη 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
Πέμπτη 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
Πέμπτη 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
Πέμπτη 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
Πέμπτη 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
Παρασκευή 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
Σάββατο 07/10/2017
FT
Air India 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
Σάββατο 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
Σάββατο 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC Ντιναμό
Σάββατο 07/10/2017
FT
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Κυριακή 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
Κυριακή 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
Τρίτη 10/10/2017
FT
Rewa 5 - 1 Dreketi
Τρίτη 10/10/2017
FT
Nadi 0 - 0 Tavua
Τρίτη 10/10/2017
FT
Ba 3 - 0 Labasa
Τρίτη 10/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 2 - 0 Suva
Τετάρτη 11/10/2017
FT
Labasa 0 - 0 Dreketi
Τετάρτη 11/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 0 Nadi
Τετάρτη 11/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Tavua
Τετάρτη 11/10/2017
FT
Rewa 1 - 2 Ba
Πέμπτη 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 La Horquetta Rangers
Πέμπτη 12/10/2017
FT
Police 0 - 0 Point Fortin
Πέμπτη 12/10/2017
FT
Suva 3 - 1 Tavua
Πέμπτη 12/10/2017
FT
Ba 2 - 2 Dreketi
Πέμπτη 12/10/2017
FT
Labasa 1 - 1 Rewa
Πέμπτη 12/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Nadi
Πέμπτη 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 Morvant Caledonia United
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
FT
Defence Force 3 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 0 Rewa
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
FT
Ba 5 - 0 Suva
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
Σάββατο 14/10/2017
FT
Ath­let­ic Club 0 - 1 Point Fortin
Κυριακή 15/10/2017
FT
Lautoka 1 - 1 Ba
Κυριακή 15/10/2017
FT
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon
Κυριακή 15/10/2017
FT
Churchill Brothers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel
Κυριακή 15/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 Olímpico SE
Κυρια