Friendlies

Παγκόσμιο

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Σάββατο 09/03/2019
FT
Καμπότζη 0 - 1 Μπαγκλαντές
Δευτέρα 18/03/2019
FT
Νησιά Σολωμόντα 3 - 1 Βανουάτου
Δευτέρα 18/03/2019
FT
Νησιά Φίτζι 3 - 0 Νέα Καληδονία
Τρίτη 19/03/2019
FT
Μιανμάρ 0 - 0 Κινεζική Ταϊπέι
Τετάρτη 20/03/2019
FT
Ιράκ 1 - 0 Συρία
Πέμπτη 21/03/2019
FT
Κουβέιτ 0 - 0 Νεπάλ
Σάββατο 23/03/2019
FT
Ιορδανία 0 - 1 Συρία
Κυριακή 24/03/2019
FT
Νησιά Φίτζι 1 - 0 Μαυρίκιος
Κυριακή 24/03/2019
FT
Κινεζική Ταϊπέι 0 - 1 Νησιά Σολωμόντα
Τρίτη 26/03/2019
FT
Ιράκ 3 - 2 Ιορδανία
Τρίτη 28/05/2019
FT
Λάος 2 - 1 Σρι Λάνκα
Παρασκευή 31/05/2019
FT
Λάος 2 - 2 Σρι Λάνκα
Κυριακή 02/06/2019
FT
Μαλαισία 2 - 0 Νεπάλ
Πέμπτη 06/06/2019
FT
Νησιά Φίτζι 1 - 1 Ταϊτή
Πέμπτη 06/06/2019
FT
Κινεζική Ταϊπέι 1 - 1 Νεπάλ
Παρασκευή 07/06/2019
FT
Ουζμπεκιστάν 4 - 0 Βόρεια Κορέα
Σάββατο 08/06/2019
FT
Σιγκαπούρη 4 - 3 Νησιά Σολωμόντα
Σάββατο 08/06/2019
FT
Αγκόλα 2 - 0 Γουινέα-Μπισάου
Κυριακή 09/06/2019
FT
Ζαΐρ 0 - 0 Μπουρκίνα Φάσο
Δευτέρα 10/06/2019
FT
Νησιά Φίτζι 0 - 0 Βανουάτου
Δευτέρα 10/06/2019
14:00
Ιράκ - Λιβύη
Τρίτη 11/06/2019
FT
Σιγκαπούρη 1 - 2 Μιανμάρ
Τρίτη 11/06/2019
FT
Χονγκ Κονγκ 0 - 2 Κινεζική Ταϊπέι
Τρίτη 11/06/2019
15:00
Μπενίν - Μαυριτανία
Τρίτη 11/06/2019
FT
Ουζμπεκιστάν 2 - 0 Συρία
Τρίτη 11/06/2019
FT
Κιργκιζστάν 2 - 2 Παλεστίνη
Τρίτη 11/06/2019
FT
Μπενίν 1 - 0 Γουινέα
Τετάρτη 12/06/2019
00:00
Γκάμπια - Ζάμπια
Παρασκευή 14/06/2019
FT
Μαυριτανία 3 - 1 Μαδαγασκάρη
Τρίτη 18/06/2019
FT
Μπενίν 3 - 1 Μαυριτανία
Κυριακή 21/07/2019
FT
Λιβερία 1 - 1 Γουινέα Ισημερινού
Δευτέρα 26/08/2019
FT
Σεντ Κιτς και Νέβις 3 - 0 Αντίγκουα και Μπαρμπούντα
Τετάρτη 28/08/2019
FT
Σεντ Κιτς και Νέβις 4 - 3 Αντίγκουα και Μπαρμπούντα
Παρασκευή 30/08/2019
FT
Μαλαισία 0 - 1 Ιορδανία
Σάββατο 07/09/2019
FT
Λιβύη 2 - 0 Νίγηρας
Δευτέρα 09/09/2019
FT
Ουζμπεκιστάν 0 - 0 Ιράκ
Τρίτη 10/09/2019
FT
Ομάν 1 - 0 Λίβανος
Τετάρτη 18/09/2019
FT
Ζαΐρ 2 - 3 Ρουάντα
Δευτέρα 30/09/2019
FT
Μποτσουάνα 0 - 0 Λιβερία
Πέμπτη 03/10/2019
FT
Μπαγκλαντές 2 - 0 Μπουτάν
Σάββατο 05/10/2019
FT
Σάντα Λουσία 3 - 1 Αγιος Δομίνικος
Σάββατο 05/10/2019
FT
Μαλαισία 6 - 0 Σρι Λάνκα
Σάββατο 05/10/2019
FT
Ιορδανία 0 - 0 Σιγκαπούρη
Δευτέρα 07/10/2019
FT
Σάντα Λουσία 1 - 4 Αγιος Δομίνικος
Πέμπτη 10/10/2019
FT
Ταϋλάνδη 1 - 1 Κονγκό
Πέμπτη 10/10/2019
FT
Πράσινο Ακρωτήρι 2 - 1 Τόγκο
Πέμπτη 10/10/2019
FT
Kosovo 1 - 0 Γιβραλτάρ
Πέμπτη 10/10/2019
FT
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο 0 - 1 Γκαμπόν
Σάββατο 12/10/2019
FT
Γουινέα 0 - 1 Κομόρος
Κυριακή 13/10/2019
FT
Μπενίν 2 - 2 Ζάμπια
Κυριακή 13/10/2019
FT
Αιθιοπία 0 - 1 Ουγκάντα
Κυριακή 13/10/2019
FT
Γουινέα Ισημερινού 1 - 1 Τόγκο
Δευτέρα 14/10/2019
FT
Λεσότο 1 - 1 Μαλάουι
Τρίτη 15/10/2019
14:00
Χονγκ Κονγκ - Μαλαισία
Τρίτη 15/10/2019
FT
Κουβέιτ 1 - 1 Τουρκμενιστάν
Τρίτη 15/10/2019
FT
Μαυριτανία 0 - 0 Λιβύη
Πέμπτη 07/11/2019
FT
Μιανμάρ 3 - 0 Νεπάλ
Παρασκευή 08/11/2019
FT
Νικαράγουα 0 - 0 Κούβα
Σάββατο 09/11/2019
FT
Ουζμπεκιστάν 3 - 1 Κιργκιζστάν
Σάββατο 09/11/2019
FT
Μαλαισία 1 - 0 Τατζικιστάν
Σάββατο 09/11/2019
FT
Ναμίμπια 0 - 2 Ζάμπια
Κυριακή 10/11/2019
15:00
Μιανμάρ - Τουρκμενιστάν
Δευτέρα 11/11/2019
FT
Νικαράγουα 0 - 1 Κούβα
Πέμπτη 14/11/2019
FT
Καμπότζη 1 - 1 Μονγκολία
Τρίτη 19/11/2019
FT
Morocco A' 3 - 1 Guinea A'

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 27 +39 65
2 28 +16 53
3 27 +21 51
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware