Club Friendlies

Παγκόσμιο

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Πέμπτη 04/01/2024
FT
Μπαστιά 2 - 1 Furiani-Agliani
Πέμπτη 04/01/2024
FT
Makkabi 2 - 5 Altglienicke
Πέμπτη 04/01/2024
FT
Μποταφόγκο 0 - 1 Catanduva
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Αλκορκόν 0 - 0 Λεγκανιές
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Φόλενταμ 1 - 1 Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Ναϊμέγκεν 2 - 0 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Παλάμος 1 - 3 Λωζάνη
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Μέπεν 2 - 1 Μπόχολτ
Παρασκευή 05/01/2024
FT
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 2 Lierse K
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Βέχεν Βισμπάντεν 2 - 1 Σαντχάουζεν
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Τουν 0 - 1 Σταντ Λωζάνη Ούτσι
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Σπορτφρεούντε Λότε
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Αουγκσμπουργκ 1 - 0 Χόφενχαϊμ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Ντάρμσνταντ 1 - 2 Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης 2 - 5 Φράιμπουργκ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Καμπούρ 1 - 0 Μίνστερ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
ΜΤΚ 1 - 1 Voluntari
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Τασμανία 2 - 4 Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Σανλιούρφασπορ 0 - 1 Viktoria Köln
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 3 PK-35
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Βιντερτούρ 0 - 0 Χέλμοντ Σπορτ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας 9 - 1 Σπορτφρεούντε Σιέγκεν
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Αλεν 2 - 1 Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 7 - 0 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Χέρτα 2 - 0 Αουε
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Μπόχουμ 2 - 1 Χρόνινγκεν
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Λίπσταντ 0 - 4 Βερλ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Φράιμπουργκ 2 - 2 Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 1 - 0 Rogaška
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Τρουά 3 - 2 Versailles
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Annecy 1 - 5 Ντιζόν
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Σακάριασπορ 3 - 3 Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Σεντ Γκάλεν
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου 2 - 0 Μπίλεφελντ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Χάνσα Ροστόκ 3 - 1 Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Σάλκε 2 - 3 Βόλφσμπουργκ
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε 0 - 0 Porto
Σάββατο 06/01/2024
FT
Brusque 4 - 0 Independente FSJ
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Mazatlán 1 - 2 Μοντερέι
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου 3 - 1 CFC Hertha
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Ντεν Χάαγκ 0 - 2 Κόμο
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Ελντένσε 0 - 1 Τβέντε
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Βιλ 0 - 5 Γκρασχόπερς
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Κοτσαέλισπορ 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 5 - 0 LehPa
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Σπροκχόβελ 1 - 2 Βουπερτάλερ
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Μπόχουμ 2 - 0 Φίτεσε
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Μποταφόγκο 2 - 1 Νοροέστε
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Ουτρέχτη 4 - 4 Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Μπραουνσβάιγκ 3 - 1 Βέρντερ Βρέμης
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0 - 1 Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Λεβερκούζεν 4 - 1 Βενέτσια
Κυριακή 07/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Cascavel
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Βιντερτούρ 4 - 2 Hermannstadt
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Λωζάνη 0 - 1 FC Andorra
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Ντούισμπουργκ 6 - 1 Αϊντχόφεν
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Τβέντε 2 - 2 Οσναμπρικ
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Σααρμπρίκεν 1 - 2 Ζυρίχη
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Φόλενταμ 2 - 0 Βιντερτούρ
Δευτέρα 08/01/2024
FT
Χέιντενχαϊμ 2 - 0 Πάντερμπορν
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Λουγκάνο 0 - 4 Γκενκ
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Γκεντσλερμπιρλίγκι 1 - 1 Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Viktoria Köln 1 - 4 Μπόχολτ
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 0 - 4 Σερβέτ
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 4 - 3 Σιόν
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου 1 - 2 Sabah
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Ζυρίχη 0 - 4 Ανόβερο
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Λουκέρνη 1 - 3 Καρλσρούη
Τρίτη 09/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 0 - 3 Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Γιάμπλονετς '97
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Paks 3 - 0 Siófok
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Οπτικ Ρατενάου 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Ajka 0 - 1 UTA Arad
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Barra
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ 0 - 1 Ινγκολσταντ
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Voluntari 2 - 0 Turan
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Ξαμάξ 1 - 1 Γκρασχόπερς
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 7 - 0 Triglav
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Βασιλεία 2 - 3 Ααράου
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Λίντσερ 2 - 1 Χάνσα Ροστόκ
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Χέρτα 0 - 3 Μαλίν
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου 1 - 7 Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Γκρειφσβάλντερ 1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Ελβερσμπεργκ 2 - 2 Αντεγκουέρα
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Διναμό Δρέσδης 3 - 0 Καϊζερσλάουτερν
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ 5 - 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Τασμανία
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Σεντ Πάουλι 11 - 1 Alsterbrüder
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Πόντε Πρέτα 0 - 0 CA Lemense
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 2 VfL Halle
Τετάρτη 10/01/2024
FT
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ 1 - 1 Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
FT
Augsburg II 1 - 1 Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
FT
Βιντερτούρ 3 - 2 Λίβινγκστον
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
FT
Ζυρίχη 2 - 2 Αμβούργο
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
FT
Ντεμπρετσένι 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Πέμπτη 11/01/2024
FT
Eilendorf 0 - 3 Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Ατλέτικο Σέρο 1 - 0 Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Βέστερλο 2 - 2 Μπόχολτ
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Σερβέτ 5 - 1 Χιμπέρνιαν
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Λουκέρνη 1 - 2 Σταντάρ Λιέγης
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
ΜΤΚ 2 - 4 Μαγδεμβούργο
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Γάνδη 2 - 1 Εκομάξ Κλουζ
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 0 FC Košice
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Βίμποργκ 2 - 1 Σοντερίσκε
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Μπίλεφελντ 0 - 3 Rödinghausen
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας 5 - 3 Λόβετς
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ 4 - 0 Σεντ Γκάλεν
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Sepsi 0 - 0 Ουίπεστ
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Rudeš 1 - 3 Rogaška
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
PK-35 0 - 0 Ιλβες
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 4 - 2 Wisła Puławy
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι 8 - 0 Nafta
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Czarni Połaniec
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Τσέμνιτσερ 1 - 1 Χάλεσερ
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 4 Μέπεν
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Τσερνομόρετς 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Sumqayıt
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.) 1 - 2 Stripfing
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Λουκέρνη 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Λουγκάνο 1 - 0 Σαφχάουζεν
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Səbail
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Αντερλεχτ 0 - 0 Al Ahli
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου 2 - 3 Βέστερλο
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 0 - 1 Ριντ
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Σεντ Πόλτεν 7 - 0 Traiskirchen
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο 0 - 0 Lupo-Martini
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Τσαπεκοένσε 2 - 1 Azuriz
Παρασκευή 12/01/2024
FT
Λέομπεν 4 - 0 Bruck an der Mur
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Vyškov
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μπελιντσόνα 0 - 0 Paradiso
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε 2 - 2 Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ 2 - 0 Táborsko
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Fach-Donaufeld 3 - 5 Horn
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Tychy 3 - 3 Hutnik Kraków
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Βικτόρια Πλζεν 2 - 0 Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Πρίμπραμ 3 - 1 Admira Praha
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ 3 - 0 Šamorín
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Αλεν 4 - 0 Κίκερς Εμντεν
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Kecskemét 2 - 0 Csákvári TK
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 - 3 Nieciecza
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 9 - 2 Pawłowice Śląskie
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Καρβίνα 1 - 0 Líšeň
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Rödinghausen 6 - 0 Bersenbrück
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Βίσλα Πλοκ 3 - 0 Sokół Kleczew
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μπάντεν 4 - 1 Βόλεν
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Νόρντζελαντ 4 - 0 Β 93
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Λίμπερετς 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ίντερ Τούρκου 3 - 0 SalPa
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Odra Opole 4 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Paks 3 - 2 BVSC Zugló
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
LFA 1 - 5 Χβιντόρβε
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 6 Γιάμπλονετς '97
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
ΚαΠα Ελσίνκι 2 - 2 Τούρκου
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Αβάρτα 0 - 3 Hillerød
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 2 Κατοβίτσε
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 1 - 7 Βάτενς
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Τσέρνο Μόρε
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 Widzew Łódź
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ 1 - 0 Σλάβια Μ.
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Εϊλενμπουργκ 1 - 2 Μπουντίσα Μπάουτσεν
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
BFC Ντιναμό 2 - 1 Οπτικ Ρατενάου
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 3 - 2 Jeddeloh
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 3 - 2 Βαντούζ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ανόβερο 3 - 2 Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Γκούτερσλοχ 2 - 2 Preußen Münster II
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
JBK 2 - 2 Γιάρο
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Kolding 3 - 2 Οντένσε
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Liefering 4 - 2 Κούφσταϊν
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
BFA 0 - 1 Panevėžys
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ρουζόμπεροκ 2 - 1 Pohronie
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ 2 - 1 Τένις Μπορούσια
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Χόνβεντ 3 - 0 UTA Arad
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ολίμπια 8 - 0 Jarun
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Hilden 2 - 1 Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 Χάκα
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Σάλκε 3 - 1 Εουπεν
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Amstetten 4 - 0 Gurten
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Κουόπιο 3 - 0 Μικέλι
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 - 3 Düren Merzenich
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ξαμάξ 6 - 1 Νάτερς
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ντούισμπουργκ 3 - 0 Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Εσεν 5 - 3 Τσβικάου
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Ντομζάλε
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ραπίντ Βιέννης 5 - 0 Wiener SC
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ουντερχάκινγκ 4 - 1 Αλταχ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μπίλεφελντ 2 - 2 Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 1 Meppen II
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μίνστερ 4 - 3 VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Χάβελσε 4 - 1 Eilvese
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Αθλόουν Τάουν 0 - 1 Σεντ Πάτρικς
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 - 0 Ερασιτ΄χνες Κολωνίας
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μπρέμερ 5 - 3 Süderelbe
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Tiszakécske
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ερκενσβικ 5 - 0 Βέλμπερτ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 2 - 0 Τσέλιε
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Λάχτι 3 - 2 Κότκα
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Καρβίνα 4 - 0 Οπάβα
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 0 - 6 Γκράτσερ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ 5 - 0 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μπιέλ Μπιεν 2 - 4 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Λωζάνη 2 - 0 Νιόν
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Βιέντενμπρουκ 1 - 0 Peckeloh
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3 - 6 Μόναχο 1860
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ 2 - 0 Lichtenberg
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 0 Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Κόπερ 0 - 2 Οσιγιεκ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 1 - 0 Βιλ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Σάλτσμπουργκ 2 - 3 Ελβερσμπεργκ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Χέρτα 1 - 0 Ρέιντζερς
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Νέστβεντ 2 - 4 Λίνγκμπι
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Treaty United 0 - 2 Galway United
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Νόμε Κάλιου 1 - 0 Τρανς Νάρβα
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 5 - 3 Start Brno
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
SJK 3 - 0 Paide
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Amazonas 4 - 0 São Paulo Crystal
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Φιγκεϊρένσε
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Nação 2 - 3 Brusque
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Laagri
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Λίβερπουλ (Ουρ.) 1 - 1 Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα 0 - 1 Atlético Bucaramanga
Σάββατο 13/01/2024
FT
Votuporanguense 2 - 1 Mirassol
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο 1 - 1 Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Λίντσερ 1 - 3 Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 4 Politehnica Iași
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Βιέντενμπρουκ 3 - 3 Ντελμπρούκερ
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 3 - 0 Harksheide
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Χάνσα Ροστόκ 1 - 1 Λούμπεκ
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Γκρειφσβάλντερ
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Σαντχάουζεν 2 - 0 Ερφουρτ
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 2 Vaajakoski
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Ροτενμπέργκερ 1 - 5 Ντρόχτερσεν / Ασελ
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Διναμό Δρέσδης 3 - 0 Pardubice
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 4 Altglienicke
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 6 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ 2 - 2 Νεουστρέλιτς
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ 0 - 0 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Φιν Χαρτς 2 - 2 Ντέρι
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα 3 - 0 Sabah
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Βασιλεία 2 - 2 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ 1 - 4 Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
Κυριακή 14/01/2024
FT
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ 4 - 0 Ουνιβεριτάδ Κατόλικα
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Λίμα 1 - 1 Νασιονάλ Μεντεγίν
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Πενιαρόλ 0 - 1 Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 3 - 0 Rudar
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Σλάβια Σόφιας 6 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας 2 - 1 Ερασιτέχνες Μαγδεμβούργου
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 0 Səbail
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Ααρχους 3 - 3 Diósgyőr
Δευτέρα 15/01/2024
FT
Παϊσαντού 2 - 1 Τούνα Λούσο
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ 1 - 1 Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Σαν Λορέντζο 0 - 1 Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Οσιγιεκ 0 - 1 Τσέλιε
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Τσερνομόρετς 1 - 3 Ουίπεστ
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Μπανταλόνα 2 - 3 Σιόν
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Ζυρίχη Β' 4 - 2 Ααράου
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Τσέμνιτσερ 2 - 2 Ααχεν
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Βιντερτούρ 4 - 0 Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 3 Μάριμπορ
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Ιβερντόν 1 - 3 Νιόν
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Κορκ Σίτι 0 - 4 Galway United
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Σλάβια Πράγας 4 - 0 Σοντερίσκε
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Lafnitz
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 2 Sturm Graz II
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Empor Glauchau 1 - 4 Τσβικάου
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο 4 - 1 Ράμλινγκεν Ελερσχάουζεν
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ 4 - 0 Ιρντινγκεν
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Αϊντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ 2 - 1 Dassendorf
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν 0 - 0 Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Σαφχάουζεν 2 - 1 Γιουβέντους
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Ρέιντζερς 2 - 2 Κοπεγχάγη
Τρίτη 16/01/2024
FT
Ντανούμπιο 1 - 2 Ουρακάν
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Κόλο Κόλο 0 - 0 Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας 1 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ 5 - 3 Γιάμπλονετς '97
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Λίμπερετς 2 - 2 Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 Ρουχ Χορζόφ
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 0 Motor Lublin
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Estepona 1 - 1 Diósgyőr
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Vyškov 2 - 2 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Σεντ Πόλτεν 3 - 3 Χάρτμπεργκ
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 0 Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Luckenwalde 0 - 0 Siófok
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Τσέρνο Μόρε 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 2 - 1 Banga
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε 2 - 1 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Λουγκάνο 1 - 1 Paradiso
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Στουρμ Γκρατς
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 3 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Neftchi
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Βάσας 3 - 2 Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Pafos 1 - 3 Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Liepāja 2 - 1 Panevėžys
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
ΜΤΚ 5 - 4 Kozármisleny
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Xylotympou
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Ζίλινα 7 - 0 Považská Bystrica
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Ερυθρός Αστέρας 3 - 2 Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Βικτόρια Πλζεν 11 - 0 Doubravka
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Κόπερ 1 - 1 Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Ριέκα 0 - 0 Bravo
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 1 - 6 Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 4 ASK Klagenfurt
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Αντμίρα 2 - 0 Krems
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Ξαμάξ 2 - 4 Μπιέλ Μπιεν
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Νόρντζελαντ 5 - 0 Tijuana
Τετάρτη 17/01/2024
FT
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ 1 - 0 Μπελγράνο
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο 1 - 1 Πενιαρόλ
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Ριέκα 1 - 1 Opatija
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Βίσλα Πλοκ 4 - 2 Bełchatów
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ 1 - 5 Trenčín
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Nasaf
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Ροστόφ 4 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα 4 - 1 Kaisar
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Dubai United 3 - 1 Riga
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Ραπίντ Βιέννης 2 - 1 Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Puskás 3 - 3 Ααρχους
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Nordmark Satrup 0 - 3 Weiche Flensburg
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Νταντάλκ 0 - 1 Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Kerry 0 - 3 Galway United
Πέμπτη 18/01/2024
FT
Λίβερπουλ (Ουρ.) 3 - 2 Ουρακάν
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Ντανούμπιο 0 - 1 Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα 1 - 0 Σαν Λορέντζο
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Κουόπιο 5 - 2 AC Ούλου
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Καρβίνα
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε 6 - 3 Amstetten
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Νόμε Κάλιου
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Ουίπεστ 2 - 1 KF Gostivari
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Nieciecza 3 - 0 Star Starachowice
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Νάφταν
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Μίντιλαντ 1 - 4 Ααλμποργκ
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 0 Κατοβίτσε
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 Montana
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Ράντερς 3 - 0 Χόμπρο
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 ŁKS Łódź
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Zlín II
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Ιλβες 0 - 0 Κότκα
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Ράουφος 2 - 1 Σκέιντ
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Τούρκου 1 - 2 PK-35
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Β 93 3 - 3 Οντένσε
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Γκράτσερ 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Βάσας 2 - 0 Αλταχ
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Strumska slava
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Λόβετς 1 - 2 Etar VT
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Έσμπιεργκ 3 - 1 Βίμποργκ
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 2 Nasaf
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Nieheim 2 - 9 Χάβελσε
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 0 Panevėžys
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 0 - 0 Feronikeli
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Minai
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Xylotympou 0 - 4 Železničar Pančevo
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Χιέρινγκ 1 - 0 Γκέτεμποργκ
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 1 - 3 Radomlje
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Σλάβια Πράγας 2 - 0 ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Σάλτσμπουργκ 6 - 0 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Φερστ Βιέννης 9 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Stripfing 2 - 4 TWL Elektra
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Οπάβα 3 - 2 Frýdlant
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Μπρουλ 1 - 2 Σαφχάουζεν
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Lafnitz 3 - 1 Draßburg
Παρασκευή 19/01/2024
FT
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε 3 - 2 César Vallejo
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ 0 - 2 Ροζάριο Σεντράλ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο 0 - 1 Κόλο Κόλο
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Kecskemét 2 - 1 Στουρμ Γκρατς
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο 6 - 2 Lida
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Οσιγιεκ 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Arda 2 - 1 Dimitrovgrad
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα 5 - 1 Tatran Bohunice
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Βικτόρια Πλζεν 1 - 0 Ντούκλα Πράγας
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Písek 1 - 4 Táborsko
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μπάνικ Οστράβα 0 - 0 Vyškov
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Tychy 1 - 1 Jastrzębie
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 0 Humenné
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ 3 - 4 Ροσκίλντε
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Φλόρα Ταλίν 0 - 3 Λεβάντια Ταλίν
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 2 - 0 Tauras
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μίντελφαρτ 1 - 2 Φρεντερίτσια
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ 1 - 0 Slutsk
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 0 - 4 Líšeň
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μικέλι 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 1 - 2 FC Košice
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Πρίμπραμ 1 - 5 Povltava FA
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 5 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 4 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőr 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Isloch 1 - 0 Molodechno
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ντρόχτερσεν / Ασελ 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ξαμάξ 6 - 1 Breitenrain
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Τουν 4 - 0 Vevey United
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Velké Hamry 2 - 5 Γιάμπλονετς '97
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Κόγκε 1 - 1 LFA
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 0 - 2 Voitsberg
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μποέμιανς 1 - 2 Σέλμπουρν
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
TSC 4 - 1 RFK Novi Sad
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Widzew Łódź 5 - 1 Warta Poznań
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Νέστβεντ 7 - 0 Olympic
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Λάχτι 1 - 0 Χάκα
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Χόρσενς 0 - 4 Ααρχους Φρέμαντ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Χάνσα Ροστόκ 2 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Βιλ 4 - 0 Ντόρνμπερν
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Νιόν 2 - 1 Μπουλ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ζίλινα 7 - 4 Καρβίνα
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
DAC 1904 1 - 0 Χάρτμπεργκ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ρουζόμπεροκ 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Cracovia 1 - 2 Στουρμ Γκρατς
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μπρόντμπι 1 - 3 Χβιντόρβε
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Βουπερτάλερ 2 - 0 Μέπεν
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι 0 - 1 Ερυθρός Αστέρας
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Rudeš
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
BFA 2 - 3 Dainava
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας 0 - 2 Korona Kielce
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Σλάβια Μ.
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης 5 - 1 Ερασιτέχνες Ινγκολσταντ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
ΜΤΚ 0 - 0 Gyirmót
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Γκόμελ 1 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Paide 3 - 3 Ίντερ Τούρκου
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Σλάβια Σόφιας 1 - 0 Zhenys
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Radnički Niš 3 - 2 Olympic
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 Horn
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 0 Μπόχολτ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα 3 - 0 Τζουργκάρντεν
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Germania Egestorf
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Γκούτερσλοχ 3 - 2 Χέσεν Κάσελ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα 2 - 2 Βαντούζ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Βιέντενμπρουκ 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Bravo
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Οσιγιεκ 2 - 0 Φέχερβαρ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 Βάασα
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας 2 - 0 Al Akhdoud
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Τσερνομόρετς 1 - 3 Drita
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Liefering 1 - 1 Augsburg II
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Μπάγερν Μονάχου 1 - 4 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 1 PKKU
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Γιάρο 0 - 2 SJK
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Τουν 5 - 3 Μπιέλ Μπιεν
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Λαντσκρόνα 0 - 3 Μίαλμπι
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Σπάρτα Πράγας 2 - 0 Κοπεγχάγη
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Σόγκνταλ 1 - 0 Førde
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 4 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μπάντεν 1 - 2 Κρινς
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ντεμπρετσένι 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 3 - 3 Σεντ Γκάλεν Β'
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο 3 - 0 Γκρειφσβάλντερ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Kecskemét
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Wiltz 4 - 0 Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Nõmme United 2 - 4 FS Jelgava
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 1 - 0 Ordabasy
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Istra 1961 1 - 2 Radomlje
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Βοϊβοντίνα 2 - 1 Voždovac
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς 5 - 4 Ντέρι
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Χάουγκεσουντ 3 - 2 Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 2 Velež
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ 2 - 0 Gurten
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Πουχόφ
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς 2 - 1 Treaty United
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 EIF
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους 3 - 0 Εκράνας Πανεβέζις
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Ντομζάλε 0 - 0 Λέομπεν
Σάββατο 20/01/2024
FT
Melgar 1 - 1 Μπολιβάρ
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Πενιαρόλ 1 - 0 Μπελγράνο
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Λίμα 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Λίνγκμπι 3 - 1 Hillerød
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Novi Pazar
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Φέχερβαρ 1 - 2 Tekstilac Odžaci
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Ομπερχάουζεν 2 - 1 VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε 5 - 1 Σέρμπεκ
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Kolding 2 - 1 Κίλια
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Μπάλινγκεν 3 - 3 Göppinger SV
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Τσερνομόρετς 0 - 4 TS Galaxy
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 1 Neftchi
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Λέφσκι Σόφιας 1 - 2 Oleksandria
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν 2 - 0 Κόπερ
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Kryvbas KR
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Βιέντενμπρουκ 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν. 0 - 2 Φλαμένγκο
Κυριακή 21/01/2024
FT
Sport Boys 3 - 1 Δε Στρόνγκεστ
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 1 Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Orenburg 2 - 2 Navbahor
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Ντεμπρετσένι 0 - 4 Ολίμπια
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Αλταχ 1 - 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Λας Πάλμας 0 - 2 Βίκινγκ
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Αλταχ 1 - 2 Radnički Kragujevac
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Mura 1 - 3 Kisvárda
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Πογκόν 1 - 1 Τσέλιε
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ 2 - 0 Πιούνικ Ερεβάν
Δευτέρα 22/01/2024
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps