Club Friendlies

Παγκόσμιο

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Τρανς Νάρβα
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Γκόμελ 1 - 1 Arsenal
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit II 0 - 0 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - 4 Yenisey
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
14:00
Σάντεφιορντ - Φρέντρικσταντ
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Τρανς Νάρβα
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Χοντ
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
18:00
Μπρίνε - Egersund
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Ελφσμποργκ 0 - 1 Σκόβντε
Τετάρτη 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM Οσλο 2 - 0 Στρόμεν
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Kaspiy
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 0 - 0 Valmiera
Πέμπτη 24/02/2022
16:00
Μπραν - Στρόμσγκοντσετ
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Θίστεντ
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Λίλεστρομ 1 - 1 Τρόμσο
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Akzhayik
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Ústí nad Labem 5 - 0 Příbram II
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika 2 - 2 Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Orenburg 3 - 2 Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Κρίστιανσουντ 3 - 2 Ρόζενμποργκ
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Ασάνε Ούλσετ 2 - 1 Μιοντάλεν
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ 1 - 0 Νάρντο Τροντχάιμ
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Ασκερ 1 - 0 Λιν
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Βίκινγκ Β'
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Σάντνες Ουλφ 2 - 0 Jerv
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Νέστβεντ 0 - 1 Φρεμ
Παρασκευή 25/02/2022
FT
Κβικ Χάλντεν 3 - 2 Ορν Χόρτεν
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 2 - 0 Arsenal
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 2 - 0 Μπενέσοφ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Třinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ 6 - 1 Jablonec II
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Πρίμπραμ 2 - 2 Písek
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding 2 - 1 VSK Århus
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Χέλερουπ 0 - 1 Μίντελφαρτ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Κόνγκσβινγκερ 2 - 2 Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 0 Gnistan
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Γκόμελ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 Ντούκλα Πράγας
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Μπρνο 3 - 1 Οπάβα
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Φρέντρικσταντ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Μπάερουμ 0 - 1 Κιέλσας Οσλο
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Βαστέρας
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Βάσαλουντς 0 - 1 Βάσμπι Γιουνάιτεντ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
15:00
Σάντβικενς - Οστερσουντς
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Φάνα Νέστουν
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο 4 - 3 Αλτόνα 93
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - Σαντχάουζεν
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Χάουγκεσουντ 0 - 3 Σταρτ
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
16:00
Νόρμπι Μπόρας - Σκόβντε
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
Σάββατο 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
FT
Μάλμε 2 - 0 Olympic
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
13:30
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Σλάβια Μ.
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
FT
Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
Κυριακή 27/02/2022
16:00
Οντ Γκρένλαντ - Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
Δευτέρα 28/02/2022
FT
Riga 1 - 1 Σάντεφιορντ
Δευτέρα 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera - Torpedo BelAZ
Δευτέρα 28/02/2022
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Chertanovo
Δευτέρα 28/02/2022
FT
Τρόμσο 1 - 1 Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Δευτέρα 28/02/2022
FT
Μπράμπραντ 3 - 0 Lyseng
Τρίτη 01/03/2022
12:30
Σόγκνταλ - Ααλεσουντ
Τρίτη 01/03/2022
FT
Μόλντε 5 - 0 Χαμ Καμ
Τρίτη 01/03/2022
17:00
Μπραν - Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Τετάρτη 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
Τετάρτη 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo BelAZ 0 - 0 Slutsk
Τετάρτη 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Τετάρτη 02/03/2022
FT
Κόνγκσβινγκερ 2 - 0 Ράουφος
Τετάρτη 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Τετάρτη 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
Πέμπτη 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
Πέμπτη 03/03/2022
12:00
Σόγκνταλ - Χαμ Καμ
Πέμπτη 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Ρέαλ Μπαλομπέντικα Λινένσε
Πέμπτη 03/03/2022
FT
Σάντνες Ουλφ 4 - 0 Sola
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
00:00
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Βαλερένγκα
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Φρέντρικσταντ 1 - 1 Λίλεστρομ
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Λάχτι 4 - 2 Gnistan
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Β 93 1 - 3 Νέστβεντ
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ 3 - 0 Ρόζενμποργκ
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Μπρίνε 1 - 1 Øygarden
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Λέβανγκερ 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Σικάγο
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Φλέκεροϊ 2 - 0 Randesund
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
18:15
Χέλερουπ - Hillerød
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
FT
Μπράμπραντ 0 - 0 Σκίβε
Παρασκευή 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
00:00
Ράουφος - Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
00:00
Κολόμπους - Indy Eleven
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Μίντελφαρτ 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
11:30
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Egersund
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
12:00
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο - Lupo-Martini
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Θίστεντ 1 - 2 VSK Århus
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding 1 - 0 Ντάλουμ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Μος 3 - 1 Ορν Χόρτεν
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Σλάβια Μ.
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Γιόνσεπινγκ 4 - 1 Οσκαρσχαμς
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 2 - 3 Οντ Γκρένλαντ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
13:00
Βαλερένγκα Β' - Νοτόντεν
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Κιέλσας Οσλο 0 - 0 Γκιόβικ Λιν
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Βάσαλουντς
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Ούλερν 3 - 1 Εϊντσβολντ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
14:00
Χαμ Καμ - Σόγκνταλ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Σταρτ 2 - 1 Σκέιντ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Μπάερουμ 0 - 1 Ασκερ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Βάσμπι Γιουνάιτεντ 1 - 0 Οστερσουντς
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Μιοντάλεν 1 - 2 Κόνγκσβινγκερ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Χόνκα 2 - 1 Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Στρόμσγκοντσετ Β' 2 - 4 Οντ Γκρένλαντ Β'
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Μπρενσόι 0 - 4 ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Κβικ Χάλντεν 2 - 2 Φριγκ
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
Σάββατο 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Βαστέρας 1 - 1 Σκόβντε
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Χοντ 2 - 1 Træff
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Ελσίνκι 1 - 2 Σάντεφιορντ
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
14:00
Μόλντε - Χοντ
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Βίκινγκ 4 - 1 Κρίστιανσουντ
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
15:00
Ααλεσουντ - Μόλντε
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Χάουγκεσουντ 3 - 2 Σάντνες Ουλφ
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
16:00
Σόγκνταλ - Ασάνε Ούλσετ
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Μάριεχαμν 1 - 1 PIF
Κυριακή 06/03/2022
FT
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ 5 - 2 KFUM Οσλο
Δευτέρα 07/03/2022
FT
Ελφσμποργκ 2 - 1 Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
Τρίτη 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Φρέντρικσταντ
Τρίτη 08/03/2022
FT
Λαντσκρόνα 3 - 0 Κρίστιανσταντς
Τρίτη 08/03/2022
18:00
Εργκριτε - Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
Τετάρτη 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
Τετάρτη 09/03/2022
19:00
Γιόνσεπινγκ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ
Πέμπτη 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Αλγεθίρας
Πέμπτη 10/03/2022
14:00
Βάσμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Alians Lypova Dolyna
Πέμπτη 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
Πέμπτη 10/03/2022
FT
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ 0 - 4 Βίνταρ
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Βαλερένγκα 1 - 1 Σόγκνταλ
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Νάφταν
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Μπρίνε 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Βάρναμο 1 - 2 Μίαλμπι
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Οστερσουντς 0 - 0 Kaisar
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Κρίστιανσουντ 2 - 1 Χόνκα
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Μιοντάλεν 1 - 3 Σκέιντ
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Χοντ 1 - 4 Ααλεσουντ
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Ασκερ 2 - 2 Αλτα
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Νόρμπι Μπόρας 1 - 2 Τρολχάταν
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
Παρασκευή 11/03/2022
FT
Ρόζενμποργκ 0 - 0 Χάουγκεσουντ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Μπάερουμ 0 - 1 Ούλερν
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
12:15
Βάασα - Ιλβες
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Λαντσκρόνα 2 - 0 Εργκριτε
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Κβίντινγκ 0 - 3 Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Κότκα 1 - 1 Κουόπιο
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Ορν Χόρτεν 2 - 1 Πορς Γκρένλαντ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Κιέλσας Οσλο 4 - 1 Φριγκ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Ελσίνκι 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Λάχτι 3 - 1 Μικέλι
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Χέλσινγκμποργκ 2 - 1 Γιόνσεπινγκ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις 3 - 0 ΓΚΑΪΣ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα 3 - 0 Haninge
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Λέβανγκερ 2 - 0 Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Έρεμπρο 0 - 2 Βαστέρας
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Νοτόντεν 4 - 1 Φλέκεροϊ
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Τρέλεμποργκ 2 - 2 Σκόβντε
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
16:00
Χαμ Καμ - Τρόμσο
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Κβικ Χάλντεν 3 - 0 Στρόμεν
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
FT
Σίριους 3 - 0 Μάριεχαμν
Σάββατο 12/03/2022
17:00
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα - Σκέιντ
Δευτέρα 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Μπραν
Τρίτη 15/03/2022
16:00
Κάλμαρ - Χάλμσταντ
Τρίτη 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
Τρίτη 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
Τετάρτη 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
Τετάρτη 16/03/2022
FT
Σούντσβαλ 1 - 4 Σίριους
Τετάρτη 16/03/2022
FT
Σόγκνταλ 1 - 1 Ααλεσουντ
Τετάρτη 16/03/2022
FT
Ελσίνκι 2 - 0 Μάριεχαμν
Τετάρτη 16/03/2022
FT
Κρίστιανσουντ 1 - 1 Χάουγκεσουντ
Τετάρτη 16/03/2022
FT
ΓΚΑΪΣ 2 - 2 Tvååker
Τετάρτη 16/03/2022
FT
Μπάερουμ 3 - 0 Φραμ Λάρβικ
Πέμπτη 17/03/2022
FT
Χάκεν 4 - 3 Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Μπρίνε 2 - 0 Egersund
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Ιλβες 3 - 4 AC Ούλου
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Βαλερένγκα 1 - 3 Χαμ Καμ
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Ράουφος 2 - 2 Κόνγκσβινγκερ
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Νόρκεπινγκ 1 - 0 ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Μόταλα AIK 0 - 2 Έρεμπρο
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
17:00
Στρόμεν - Σκέιντ
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Στρόμεν 0 - 0 Skeid II
Παρασκευή 18/03/2022
FT
Γκέτεμποργκ 0 - 3 Νόρμπι Μπόρας
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
11:00
Αουε - Αουερμπαχ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
KPV Κοκόλα 2 - 1 Γιβάσκιλα
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Ααλεσουντ 0 - 2 Μπραν
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Κιέλσας Οσλο 2 - 3 Ούλερν
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
12:30
Ασκερ - Ούλερν
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Χέλσινγκμποργκ 3 - 0 Χάλμσταντ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Τρέλεμποργκ 2 - 0 Βάρναμο
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Φλέκεροϊ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
13:00
Μος - Κιέλσας Οσλο
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Εστερς 3 - 0 Σκόβντε
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Μος 1 - 4 Ασκερ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
ΠΕΠΟ 2 - 4 Κότκα
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Σάντεφιορντ 1 - 3 Στάμπαεκ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Μίαλμπι 3 - 1 Κάλμαρ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Ντέγκερφορς 0 - 2 Γιόνσεπινγκ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Οστερσουντς 2 - 1 Λέβανγκερ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Μπράγκε 3 - 1 Γκέφλε
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Εϊντσβολντ 4 - 0 Νοτόντεν
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Træff
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Φάνα Νέστουν
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 Βάασα
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
EIF 0 - 3 Χάκα
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Φρέντρικσταντ 2 - 1 Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Βάσμπι Γιουνάιτεντ 2 - 2 Βαστέρας
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ορν Χόρτεν
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
15:00
Σούντσβαλ - Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Ελσίνκι 1 - 0 Λάχτι
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Σταρτ 1 - 1 Grorud
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
Κβικ Χάλντεν 6 - 0 Φραμ Λάρβικ
Σάββατο 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 Μικέλι
Κυριακή 20/03/2022
FT
Χάκεν 1 - 2 Οντ Γκρένλαντ
Κυριακή 20/03/2022
FT
Ρόζενμποργκ 1 - 2 Τρόμσο
Κυριακή 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Κυριακή 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
Δευτέρα 21/03/2022
FT
Φρεντερίτσια 0 - 0 Μίντιλαντ
Δευτέρα 21/03/2022
FT
Ράουφος 2 - 2 Χόνεφος
Τρίτη 22/03/2022
FT
Λαντσκρόνα 1 - 0 Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις
Τρίτη 22/03/2022
FT
Σούντσβαλ 2 - 0 Dalkurd
Τρίτη 22/03/2022
FT
Φάλκενμπεργκ 1 - 3 Ούτσικτενς Βάστρα Φρολούντα
Τρίτη 22/03/2022
FT
Σάντνες Ουλφ 1 - 1 Egersund
Τρίτη 22/03/2022
FT
Οπτικ Ρατενάου 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Νεουρούπιν
Τρίτη 22/03/2022
19:00
Γιόνσεπινγκ - Κβίντινγκ
Τετάρτη 23/03/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 1 Τούρκου
Τετάρτη 23/03/2022
FT
Κουόπιο 2 - 0 Μικέλι
Τετάρτη 23/03/2022
15:30
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Pardubice
Τετάρτη 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 Κολωνία
Τετάρτη 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 Λουγκάνο
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
00:00
Μονακό - Σερκλ Μπριζ
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα 1 - 2 Τίγκρες
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Ααλμποργκ 1 - 2 Χιέρινγκ
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ 4 - 1 Vlašim
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
12:00
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ - Λέουβεν
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ 4 - 0 Τβέντε
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Χέρενφεν 1 - 0 Τσβόλε
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Αϊντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης 1 - 1 Νυρεμβέργη
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Βίμποργκ 5 - 4 Αμβούργο
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Στουτγκάρδη 2 - 3 Σαντχάουζεν
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
15:00
Μάινς - Ντάρμσνταντ
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
15:00
Αντμίρα - Στουρμ Γκρατς
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
15:00
Λίντσερ - Amstetten
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Χάρτμπεργκ 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Μετς 2 - 0 Βέχεν Βισμπάντεν
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Βαντούζ 0 - 3 Αλταχ
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Σεντ Γκάλεν 9 - 0 Ντόρνμπερν
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Ινγκολσταντ 3 - 1 Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Στουρμ Γκρατς 3 - 2 Κάπφενμπεργκ
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Βάτενς 4 - 2 Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Διναμό Δρέσδης 2 - 1 Λίμπερετς
Πέμπτη 24/03/2022
FT
Καρλσρούη 6 - 1 Βασιλεία
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Οσιγιεκ 5 - 0 Cibalia
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Βικτόρια Πλζεν 1 - 1 Μποέμιανς 1905
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Nieciecza 4 - 1 Stal Mielec
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Ίντερ Τούρκου 0 - 0 Gnistan
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Cracovia 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Λουκέρνη 4 - 1 Σαφχάουζεν
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα 3 - 1 Εργκριτε
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
13:00
Μάινς - Viktoria Köln
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ 0 - 3 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Μπορντό 2 - 1 Αλαβές
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Μπόχουμ 2 - 0 Χέρακλες
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
13:00
Σίλκεμποργκ - Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Χάλμσταντ 0 - 4 Ελφσμποργκ
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Ρόζενμποργκ 0 - 3 Ράουφος
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Γκρασχόπερς 1 - 1 Ααράου
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Χάλαντας 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Τσέρνο Μόρε
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Ντομζάλε 1 - 1 Opatija
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Ολίμπια 2 - 0 Rudeš
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
18:00
Νοτόντεν - Μπάερουμ
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Ασκερ 4 - 2 Ορν Χόρτεν
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Horn 0 - 2 Σεντ Πόλτεν
Παρασκευή 25/03/2022
FT
Χαέν 0 - 5 Γρανάδα
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Arsenal
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Tychy
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Βίσλα Πλοκ 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Minsk 4 - 0 ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Polessya
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Μικέλι 2 - 1 Κότκα
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Ντιναμό Μινσκ 1 - 0 Slutsk
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Φριγκ 0 - 4 KFUM Οσλο
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Νάρντο Τροντχάιμ 2 - 1 Træff
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 Αουερμπαχ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Ρούμπιν Καζάν 0 - 5 Κρίλια
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Βάασα 1 - 0 Γιάρο
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Γκέτεμποργκ 3 - 0 Φρέντρικσταντ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Σίριους 3 - 3 Μπράγκε
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Εστερς 2 - 4 Χέλσινγκμποργκ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
13:00
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Βαστέρας
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Σκέιντ 0 - 1 Κιέλσας Οσλο
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Ελσίνκι 2 - 2 Χάμαρμπι
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης 2 - 1 Γιόνσεπινγκ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Στρόμεν 3 - 1 Γκιόβικ Λιν
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Χόνβεντ 2 - 2 Szentlőrinc SE
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου 2 - 0 Ζίμπρου
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 1 - 4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Νόμε Κάλιου 0 - 1 Metta
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Λέφσκι Σόφιας 1 - 1 Sozopol
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 Νάφταν
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 2 - 3 Widzew Łódź
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Ιλβες 0 - 0 PK-35
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
ΓΚΑΪΣ 2 - 2 Λαντσκρόνα
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Κάλμαρ 3 - 0 Βάρναμο
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Νόρμπι Μπόρας 2 - 3 Βάρμπεργκς Μπόις
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
14:00
Arendal - Μος
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Μίαλμπι 1 - 1 Τρέλεμποργκ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Οστερσουντς 1 - 1 Σούντσβαλ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Σκόβντε 1 - 0 Τρολχάταν
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Μάριεχαμν 3 - 1 EIF
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Austria Salzburg 1 - 1 Γκράτσερ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Grorud 3 - 2 Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ 2 - 2 Λίλεστρομ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Χάκα 0 - 1 Κότκα
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Χοντ 6 - 0 Volda
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Čukarički 1 - 1 Σουτγιέσκα
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Νόρκεπινγκ 1 - 0 Βάσμπι Γιουνάιτεντ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Έρεμπρο 0 - 5 Ντέγκερφορς
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Βαλερένγκα 3 - 3 Χάκεν
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Εϊντσβολντ 0 - 1 Κβικ Χάλντεν
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Βαστέρας 5 - 0 IF Karlstad
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Μιοντάλεν 1 - 0 Σταρτ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 1 Etar
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 1 - 2 Χαμ Καμ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Szeged-Csanád 0 - 1 Φερεντσβάρος
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Σόγκνταλ 0 - 3 Μπραν
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Ασάνε Ούλσετ 3 - 1 Σάντνες Ουλφ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Οντ Γκρένλαντ 2 - 0 Σάντεφιορντ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Κουόπιο 1 - 0 AC Ούλου
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Κατοβίτσε 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 3 Σάντβικενς
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Μιοντάλεν 1 - 0 Σταρτ
Σάββατο 26/03/2022
FT
Κρίστιανσουντ 0 - 0 Τρόμσο
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
00:00
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Μόλντε
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Μοντερέι 2 - 1 Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ 1 - 1 Σλάβια Μ.
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Τζουργκάρντεν 0 - 2 Χόνκα
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ 5 - 2 Radomlje
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Χίμκι 1 - 0 Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Μπρίνε 1 - 2 Jerv
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ 0 - 0 Øygarden
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge
Κυριακή 27/03/2022
FT
Βίκινγκ 1 - 0 Χάουγκεσουντ
Δευτέρα 28/03/2022
14:00
Voluntari - Astra
Δευτέρα 28/03/2022
FT
Εκομάξ Κλουζ 4 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare
Δευτέρα 28/03/2022
FT
Στάμπαεκ 2 - 0 Κόνγκσβινγκερ
Τρίτη 29/03/2022
FT
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε 4 - 0 Αμέρικα Μινέιρο
Τετάρτη 30/03/2022
FT
Μικέλι 3 - 2 ΠΕΠΟ
Τετάρτη 30/03/2022
FT
Λέφσκι Σόφιας 3 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
Τετάρτη 30/03/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 4 - 1 Τζαζ Πόρι
Τετάρτη 30/03/2022
FT
Ορν Χόρτεν 1 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
Παρασκευή 01/04/2022
FT
Φλέκεροϊ 4 - 1 Μαντελσκαμερατένε
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
12:00
Ούλερν - Λιν
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Κιέλσας Οσλο 5 - 2 Λιν
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Ούλερν 0 - 1 Ασκερ
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
12:30
Ασκερ - Κιέλσας Οσλο
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Κβικ Χάλντεν 0 - 0 Γκιόβικ Λιν
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Μπάερουμ 1 - 1 Εϊντσβολντ
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Φριγκ 2 - 1 Ορν Χόρτεν
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Τούρκου 0 - 0 Κλούμπι 04 Ελσίνκι
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Træff
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ 5 - 2 Sola
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
EIF 3 - 1 JäPS
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Γιβάσκιλα 2 - 0 Μικέλι
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
15:00
Arendal - Νοτόντεν
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
PK-35 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Λέβανγκερ 6 - 3 Brattvåg
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα 0 - 1 Στρόμεν
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Κότκα 3 - 0 PeKa
Σάββατο 02/04/2022
FT
Bjarg 0 - 2 Sotra
Κυριακή 03/04/2022
FT
Μος 0 - 1 Φραμ Λάρβικ
Κυριακή 03/04/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 3 - 2 Βίνταρ
Τρίτη 05/04/2022
FT
SJK Akatemia 0 - 1 Ilves II
Πέμπτη 07/04/2022
13:00
Τούρκου - Gnistan
Σάββατο 09/04/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
Σάββατο 09/04/2022
FT
PK-35 5 - 3 Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ
Σάββατο 09/04/2022
FT
Ολυμπιακός 1 - 0 Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Τρίτη 12/04/2022
FT
EIF 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
Τρίτη 12/04/2022
FT
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 1 - 3 Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Πέμπτη 14/04/2022
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Τρίτη 19/04/2022
FT
Τσέρνο Μόρε 0 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Τετάρτη 20/04/2022
00:00
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Τετάρτη 20/04/2022
FT
Εκομάξ Κλουζ 0 - 0 Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Σάββατο 23/04/2022
FT
Γιάρο 0 - 3 SJK Akatemia
Πέμπτη 28/04/2022
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 2 - 2 Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Παρασκευή 29/04/2022
FT
Φρέντρικσταντ 0 - 2 Οντ Γκρένλαντ
Παρασκευή 29/04/2022
FT
Ρόζενμποργκ 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
Κυριακή 01/05/2022
FT
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ 3 - 3 Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Τετάρτη 04/05/2022
FT
Βασιλεία 2 - 3 Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Παρασκευή 13/05/2022
FT
Φλόρα Ταλίν 0 - 3 Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Σάββατο 04/06/2022
FT
Minsk 3 - 1 Isloch
Σάββατο 04/06/2022
FT
Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ 7 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
Κυριακή 05/06/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 2 Σλάβια Μ.
Τρίτη 07/06/2022
FT
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ 3 - 0 Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
Τετάρτη 08/06/2022
FT
Φερεντσβάρος 8 - 0 Čarda Martjanci
Τετάρτη 08/06/2022
18:00
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Πέμπτη 09/06/2022
FT
Ουάσινγκτον 1 - 0 Xelajú
Παρασκευή 10/06/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Παρασκευή 10/06/2022
FT
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς 0 - 0 Galway United
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 2 Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ 2 - 0 Ντιναμό Μινσκ
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Γκόμελ 1 - 0 Σλάβια Μ.
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Slutsk 1 - 2 Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Μόλντε 2 - 1 ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Φρέντρικσταντ 3 - 1 Γκέτεμποργκ
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ 1 - 1 Torpedo BelAZ
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο 3 - 2 Dinamo Brest
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Κλίφτονβαϊλ 1 - 2 Ντέρι
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Κρίστιανσουντ 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Rudar Trbovlje 0 - 4 Ολίμπια
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 2 Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Jesenice 0 - 8 Τσέλιε
Σάββατο 11/06/2022
FT
Čarda Martjanci 0 - 5 Μάριμπορ
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Minnesota United 4 - 3 Πάντερμπορν
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Austin 1 - 4 Πατσούκα
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Arsenal
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 5 Τρόμσο
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Λίλεστρομ 0 - 1 Χαμ Καμ
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Οντ Γκρένλαντ 0 - 0 KFUM Οσλο
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Θάλβιλ 0 - 7 Ζυρίχη
Κυριακή 12/06/2022
FT
Φερεντσβάρος 1 - 1 Shkendija
Δευτέρα 13/06/2022
FT
Ludogorets 5 - 1 Strumska slava
Δευτέρα 13/06/2022
FT
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ 1 - 4 Χάκεν
Δευτέρα 13/06/2022
FT
Ρόζενμποργκ 2 - 0 Ααλεσουντ
Δευτέρα 13/06/2022
FT
Τρανς Νάρβα 1 - 1 Λεβάντια Ταλίν
Τρίτη 14/06/2022
FT
Χάμαρμπι 2 - 1 Μπράγκε
Τρίτη 14/06/2022
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Spartak Varna
Τρίτη 14/06/2022
17:30
Φερεντσβάρος - Argeș
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Atlanta United 3 - 2 Πατσούκα
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 4 Atlético San Luis
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα 0 - 0 Skalica
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Τσέρνο Μόρε 0 - 1 Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Strumska slava
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Ρουζόμπεροκ 3 - 1 Humenné
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Ζρίνσκι 2 - 1 Mura
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Τσέλιε 6 - 1 Rudar
Τετάρτη 15/06/2022
FT
Ζυρίχη 11 - 0