Club Friendlies

Παγκόσμιο

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τρίτη 05/01/2021
FT
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ 4 - 1 Pardubice
Τετάρτη 06/01/2021
FT
Μπάνικ Οστράβα 0 - 1 Prostějov
Τετάρτη 06/01/2021
FT
Ζλιν 4 - 1 Blansko
Τετάρτη 06/01/2021
FT
Διναμό Δρέσδης 2 - 1 Γιάμπλονετς '97
Πέμπτη 07/01/2021
FT
Εκομάξ Κλουζ 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Παρασκευή 08/01/2021
FT
Λωζάνη 1 - 1 Ξαμάξ
Παρασκευή 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
Παρασκευή 08/01/2021
FT
Φέχερβαρ 1 - 0 Ριέκα
Παρασκευή 08/01/2021
FT
Τέπλιτσε 1 - 0 Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Χόνβεντ 1 - 0 Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Ντούκλα Πράγας 3 - 1 Γιάμπλονετς '97
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Ουίπεστ
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Βασιλεία 2 - 2 Τουν
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Σοντερίσκε 6 - 0 Ααρχους Φρέμαντ
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Οπάβα
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Λουγκάνο 3 - 0 Κιάσο
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Σεντ Πόλτεν 2 - 1 Βόρφαρτς Στέιρ
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Ντεμπρετσένι 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Ριντ 2 - 0 Amstetten
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Ζυρίχη 3 - 1 Λουκέρνη
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Ιλίτσιβετς 1 - 3 Λίμπερετς
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Ζλιν 3 - 1 Líšeň
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Καρβίνα 0 - 0 Třinec
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Βιντερτούρ 3 - 2 Βαντούζ
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Οσιγιεκ 2 - 3 Στουρμ Γκρατς
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Βιλ 1 - 4 Σεντ Γκάλεν
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
15:00
Σερβέτ PSTP Γκρασχόπερς
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Λίντσερ 3 - 1 Αούστρια Βιέννης
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Ραπίντ Βιέννης 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Βικτόρια Πλζεν 5 - 2 Χράντετς Κράλοβε
Σάββατο 09/01/2021
FT
Φερεντσβάρος 4 - 0 Αλχαουρίν ντε λα Τόρε
Κυριακή 10/01/2021
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε 2 - 3 Μίνστερ
Κυριακή 10/01/2021
FT
Μπάνικ Οστράβα 2 - 0 Líšeň
Κυριακή 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Κυριακή 10/01/2021
FT
Φέχερβαρ 1 - 3 Στουρμ Γκρατς
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Κόπερ
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ 3 - 2 Solin
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Χάρτμπεργκ 4 - 2 Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 4 - 1 Κιάσο
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Ραπίντ Βιέννης 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Φέχερβαρ 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Ριντ 2 - 2 Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
Τρίτη 12/01/2021
FT
Raków Częstochowa 2 - 2 Ζόρια Λούχανς
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 4 - 4 Λίντσερ
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Κάπφενμπεργκ 1 - 5 Mura
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Χόνβεντ 3 - 2 Ουίπεστ
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι 0 - 0 Siófok
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ 4 - 4 Γκενκ
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Βασιλεία 5 - 0 Ααράου
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Ουίπεστ 0 - 3 Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Βάρτεκς 4 - 0 Rudeš
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Σερβέτ 0 - 1 Σταντ Λωζάνη Ούτσι
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Ζίλινα 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Ριέκα 3 - 0 Γκόριτσα
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 0 - 0 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Χάρτμπεργκ 3 - 0 Amstetten
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
Τετάρτη 13/01/2021
FT
Αλγεθίρας 1 - 3 Φερεντσβάρος
Πέμπτη 14/01/2021
FT
Σοντερίσκε 1 - 1 Οντένσε
Πέμπτη 14/01/2021
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 2 - 1 Φέχερβαρ
Πέμπτη 14/01/2021
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Πέμπτη 14/01/2021
FT
Χόρσενς 2 - 2 Σκίβε
Πέμπτη 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 Λεχ Πόζναν
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Κοπεγχάγη 2 - 2 Χβιντόρβε
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
HNK Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Τούρκου 1 - 7 Ιλβες
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Ζόρια Λούχανς
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Ααρχους 2 - 2 Βίμποργκ
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Οσιγιεκ 1 - 2 Κόπερ
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Ντομζάλε 3 - 0 Bravo
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Τουν 1 - 3 Λωζάνη
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Ριέκα 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Ραπίντ Βιέννης 3 - 1 Αντμίρα
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Πογκόν 0 - 2 Warta Poznań
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.) 2 - 2 Γκράτσερ
Παρασκευή 15/01/2021
FT
Βαντούζ 5 - 1 Ντόρνμπερν
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Ρουζόμπεροκ 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Οσιγιεκ 2 - 2 Φέχερβαρ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Σάλτσμπουργκ 6 - 0 Βόρφαρτς Στέιρ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Β 93 1 - 1 Ροσκίλντε
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Νόρντζελαντ 4 - 2 Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Λίνγκμπι 5 - 2 Χέλερουπ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Κόγκε 2 - 0 Holbæk B&I
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Μπρενσόι 0 - 0 Τάρνμπι
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Σαφχάουζεν 1 - 5 Σεντ Γκάλεν Β'
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Νέστβεντ 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 Cracovia Kraków
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας 2 - 2 Ζίλινα
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Βίσλα Πλοκ 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 5 - 1 Σταντ Λωζάνη Ούτσι
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Ράντερς 5 - 3 Έσμπιεργκ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Μπρόντμπι 1 - 2 Kolding IF
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Βάρτεκς 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 Hutnik Kraków
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Γκόριτσα 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ 3 - 0 Αβάρτα
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα 2 - 4 Sesvete
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Τσέρνο Μόρε
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Βάσας 1 - 2 DAC
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
AC Ούλου 2 - 0 Ροβανιέμι
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Σεντ Πόλτεν 0 - 1 Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Ζυρίχη 1 - 1 Βιντερτούρ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Ριντ 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Ουίπεστ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Αντερλεχτ 0 - 1 Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Πουχόφ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Τσέλιε 1 - 1 Nafta
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Σάλτσμπουργκ 1 - 3 Βάτενς
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Χάρτμπεργκ 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Ιλίτσιβετς 2 - 2 Raków Częstochowa
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Λάχτι 3 - 1 EIF
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Αλτάι 1 - 1 Βοϊβοντίνα
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Γκρασχόπερς 3 - 2 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Σεντ Γκάλεν 2 - 0 Αλταχ
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Λίντσερ 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Σαφχάουζεν 1 - 3 Γκρασχόπερς
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 3 - 2 Ααράου
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás 3 - 0 Χάλαντας
Σάββατο 16/01/2021
FT
ΜΤΚ 0 - 1 Χόνβεντ
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Βέιλε 3 - 1 Ααρχους Φρέμαντ
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν 1 - 2 Παρτιζάν
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Γκόμελ 2 - 1 Μπελσίνα Μπομπρούισκ
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα 4 - 3 Cibalia
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Ντιναμό Μόσκας 0 - 2 Λεχ Πόζναν
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Κυριακή 17/01/2021
FT
Νάπρεντακ 0 - 1 Stal Mielec
Δευτέρα 18/01/2021
FT
Στουρμ Γκρατς 3 - 0 Κάπφενμπεργκ
Δευτέρα 18/01/2021
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
Δευτέρα 18/01/2021
FT
Αούστρια Βιέννης 8 - 0 Horn
Δευτέρα 18/01/2021
FT
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 2 - 0 Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Δευτέρα 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 2 Ballkani
Δευτέρα 18/01/2021
FT
Κρίλια 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
00:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
00:00
Τσέρνο Μόρε - Νεφτοχίμικ
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Ρουζόμπεροκ 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Βίσλα Πλοκ 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Ααρχους 0 - 2 Μίντιλαντ
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Αλταχ 0 - 0 Αούστρια Λουστενάου
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι 3 - 1 Arbëria
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Ζόρια Λούχανς 2 - 2 Βοϊβοντίνα
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Ολίμπια 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Κρίλια
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
Τρίτη 19/01/2021
FT
Χόρσενς 4 - 0 Μίντελφαρτ
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
00:00
EIF - PIF
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Κόπερ
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
00:00
Ντεμπρετσένι - Minai
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ 1 - 4 Νέμαν Γκρόντνο
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Χίμκι 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Μπόρατς
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Ροστόφ 5 - 1 Αλγεθίρας
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Σίλκεμποργκ 3 - 5 Σοντερίσκε
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Σλάβια Μ. 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
13:00
Ράντερς - Βέιλε
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Κοπεγχάγη 3 - 2 Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Ράντερς 3 - 1 Ααλμποργκ
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Ζίλινα 2 - 0 Pohronie
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Κόπερ 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Σίλεκς
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Ντομζάλε 2 - 1 Λέφσκι Σόφιας
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Χίμκι
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 Κατοβίτσε
Τετάρτη 20/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
00:00
Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
00:00
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Σλάβια Σόφιας 1 - 6 Κρίλια
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Οντένσε 4 - 1 Έσμπιεργκ
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Λεχ Πόζναν 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Ρούμπιν Καζάν 5 - 2 Παρτιζάν
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 0 - 0 Krasnodar
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης 4 - 0 Riga
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Ντιναμό Κιέβου 2 - 0 Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Ιλίτσιβετς 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Ντιναμό Μόσκας 2 - 0 Raków Częstochowa
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Λεχ Πόζναν 1 - 1 Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Νάπρεντακ
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Πέμπτη 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Hutnik Kraków
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Μάριμπορ 0 - 1 Čukarički
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Ελφσμποργκ 3 - 0 Χάκεν
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Ρουζόμπεροκ 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Ράντερς
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Warta Poznań 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ 1 - 4 Λίνγκμπι
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν 3 - 1 Arda
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Βοϊβοντίνα 1 - 5 Mura
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Κάπφενμπεργκ 4 - 1 Nafta
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Τομ Τομσκ 2 - 0 Llapi
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Βίσλα Πλοκ
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Νόρντζελαντ 2 - 1 Βίμποργκ
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Πογκόν 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 4 Ερυθρός Αστέρας
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Ντομζάλε 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Orenburg
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
FT
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.) 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
Παρασκευή 22/01/2021
19:00
Νοτόντεν - Φραμ Λάρβικ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Ροσκίλντε
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
00:00
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Lincoln Red Imps
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
10:30
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ - Χέλερουπ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Górnik Polkowice
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
11:00
Ντάλουμ - Νίσμπι
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Πουχόφ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 7 - 5 Horn
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 1 Πολόνια Βαρσοβίας
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Β 93 2 - 0 Κόγκε
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Τσέρνο Μόρε
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk B&I 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Γκόμελ 1 - 1 Σλάβια Μ.
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
12:10
Τρανς Νάρβα - Vaprus
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Νέστβεντ 1 - 2 Μπρενσόι
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Ζίλινα
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
13:00
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 EIF
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Φερστ Βιέννης 4 - 7 Rapid Wien II
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Βάρναμο 1 - 3 Χάλμσταντ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Θίστεντ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Φρεμ 2 - 0 Βάνλεσε
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Μίντελφαρτ 1 - 3 Φρεντερίτσια
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Λάχτι 1 - 0 Χόνκα
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Γκόριτσα 3 - 1 Radomlje
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Ιλβες 5 - 3 SJK
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Κουόπιο 2 - 0 AC Ούλου
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Γκράτσερ 0 - 1 Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Ααρχους 2 - 1 Μπρόντμπι
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Κόπερ 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Κότκα 2 - 1 PK-35
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Górnik Łęczna 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Διναμό Τιφλίδας
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Κλούμπι 04 Ελσίνκι
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Βόρφαρτς Στέιρ
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Ολίμπια 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
15:00
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ - Ντόρνμπερν
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Σίλεκς
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
16:30
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Mancha Real
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας 4 - 1 Βέλες
Σάββατο 23/01/2021
FT
Ελσίνκι 1 - 0 Χάκα
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπόρισοφ 4 - 3 Isloch
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Ρούμπιν Καζάν 3 - 2 Sochi
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Χόρσενς
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Σίλκεμποργκ 0 - 1 Βέιλε
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 Μικέλι
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα 1 - 2 Ballkani
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης 2 - 0 Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Γιάρο 2 - 0 SJK Akatemia
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Χίμκι 1 - 3 Τσέλιε
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Ροστόφ 1 - 0 Οστερσουντς
Κυριακή 24/01/2021
FT
Μάριεχαμν 4 - 0 PIF
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
Σλάβια Σόφιας 0 - 1 Βοϊβοντίνα
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
Παρτιζάν 1 - 0 Desna
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Ερυθρός Αστέρας
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Δευτέρα 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ 4 - 1 Σίλεκς
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Οντένσε 0 - 1 Ράντερς
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Έσμπιεργκ 0 - 0 Βέιλε
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ 1 - 0 Λίνγκμπι
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Ζόρια Λούχανς 1 - 1 Shkendija
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Νάπρεντακ 0 - 1 Διναμό Τιφλίδας
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Χβιντόρβε 1 - 2 Χέλερουπ
Τρίτη 26/01/2021
FT
Αβάρτα 2 - 4 Β 93
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 Κατοβίτσε
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Σοντερίσκε 1 - 1 Χόρσενς
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Ααλμποργκ 0 - 1 Λίνγκμπι
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ 2 - 1 Sozopol
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Οντένσε 2 - 1 Κόγκε
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Λέφσκι Σόφιας 2 - 1 Κόπερ
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Ζίλινα 7 - 2 Podbrezová
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας 3 - 1 Οστερσουντς
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Κρίλια 1 - 1 Τσέλιε
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Ντομζάλε 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
Τετάρτη 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
00:00
Λβιβ - Akademija Pandev
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Παρτιζάν 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι 1 - 1 Shkupi
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 2 MFM
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 5 - 0 Μούρθια
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Ροστόφ 3 - 1 Μαρμπέγια
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Σίλκεμποργκ 0 - 2 Μίντιλαντ
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Νόρντζελαντ 4 - 1 Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Σοντερίσκε
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Σλάβια Σόφιας 2 - 4 Irtysh
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Νάπρεντακ
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Ιλίτσιβετς 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι 1 - 1 Βοϊβοντίνα
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Νόρντζελαντ 4 - 1 Νέστβεντ
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Ερυθρός Αστέρας 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Μάριμπορ
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Μόλντε 4 - 0 Brattvåg
Πέμπτη 28/01/2021
FT
Χόμπρο 2 - 1 Μπλόκχους
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
00:00
Ασκερ - Νοτόντεν
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
00:00
Ολίμπια - Κάπφενμπεργκ
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Σλάβια Σόφιας
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Τομ Τομσκ 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Τσέρνο Μόρε 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ 1 - 1 Μπρόντμπι
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Μίντιλαντ 2 - 0 Έσμπιεργκ
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
13:00
Χόμπρο - Χιέρινγκ
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Φρεντερίτσια 3 - 2 Σκίβε
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Τομ Τομσκ 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Διναμό Τιφλίδας 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Γκράτσερ
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Ντιναμό Μόσκας 2 - 2 Ακτόμπε
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Ζόρια Λούχανς 2 - 1 MFM
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Βόρφαρτς Στέιρ 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Νόρμπι Μπόρας 2 - 1 Χάκεν
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.) 2 - 1 Amstetten
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
17:00
Juniors OÖ - Hertha
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wien II - Horn
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
18:00
Χόνεφος - Ασκερ
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
19:00
Φρέντρικσταντ - Grorud
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
FT
Μάλμε 2 - 2 IFK Μάλμε
Παρασκευή 29/01/2021
19:15
Σκέιντ - Φραμ Λάρβικ
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit II 3 - 1 Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Σίλεκς
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Ντιναμό Μινσκ 2 - 0 Isloch
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
10:00
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Nitra
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Σλάβια Μ.
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Νίσμπι 3 - 0 Χόλστερμπρο
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Bełchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Χβιντόρβε 3 - 1 Holbæk B&I
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 Ρουχ Χορζόφ
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
11:00
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Chrobry Głogów
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Φρεμ 0 - 1 ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Βίμποργκ 4 - 2 Ααρχους Φρέμαντ
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Β 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Θίστεντ 0 - 1 Μπλόκχους
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Μπρενσόι 2 - 1 Χέλερουπ
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Ντομζάλε 4 - 1 Σαράγιεβο
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Τρανς Νάρβα
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Σλάβια Μ.
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Widzew Łódź
Σάββατο 30/01/2021
FT
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης