Club Friendlies

Παγκόσμιο

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Τετάρτη 20/05/2020
FT
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε 1 - 4 Βικτόρια Πλζεν
Τετάρτη 20/05/2020
FT
Istra 1961 2 - 2 HNK Gorica
Τετάρτη 20/05/2020
FT
Χράντετς Κράλοβε 4 - 2 Náchod
Τετάρτη 20/05/2020
FT
Ουίπεστ 1 - 2 Paksi SE
Τετάρτη 20/05/2020
FT
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ 0 - 0 Μποέμιανς 1905
Τετάρτη 20/05/2020
FT
Βοϊβοντίνα 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Πέμπτη 21/05/2020
FT
Καρβίνα 7 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Πέμπτη 21/05/2020
FT
Λίνγκμπι 2 - 0 Μπρόντμπι
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Radnički Niš 0 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 1 Paksi SE
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Έσμπιεργκ 1 - 1 Φρεντερίτσια
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Παρτιζάν 2 - 1 Zemun
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Κοπεγχάγη 2 - 2 Οντένσε
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Ααλμποργκ 0 - 3 Μίντιλαντ
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Ράντερς 2 - 1 Χιέρινγκ
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Ντιναμό Κιέβου 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 2 Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Σοντερίσκε
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Minai 2 - 3 Λβιβ
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Σάλτσμπουργκ 1 - 1 Βάτενς
Παρασκευή 22/05/2020
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 2 - 1 Οσιγιεκ
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
00:00
Ρούνταρ - Mura
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Bravo 6 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Csákvári TK
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Ερυθρός Αστέρας 1 - 0 Grafičar
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Diósgyőr 0 - 3 Kisvárda
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Βέιλε 1 - 2 Σίλκεμποργκ
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
11:00
Μάριμπορ - Nafta
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Ντομζάλε 1 - 0 Dob
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Voždovac 2 - 0 Kolubara
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας 0 - 0 Senica
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Βοϊβοντίνα 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 2 - 3 HNK Gorica
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα 1 - 1 Ιντερ Ζάπρεσιτς
Σάββατο 23/05/2020
FT
Ολίμπια 1 - 0 Aluminij
Κυριακή 24/05/2020
FT
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Κυριακή 24/05/2020
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 4 Desna
Κυριακή 24/05/2020
FT
Ριέκα 5 - 1 Istra 1961
Δευτέρα 25/05/2020
FT
Desna 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Κόγκε 1 - 2 LFA
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Χόμπρο 1 - 1 Βίμποργκ
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Μπρόντμπι 2 - 1 Λίνγκμπι
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Triglav 1 - 1 Ολίμπια
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Κοπεγχάγη 3 - 1 Σοντερίσκε
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Oleksandria 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Μάτερσμπουργκ
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Αντμίρα 0 - 0 Στουρμ Γκρατς
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Γκόριτσα 4 - 1 Tabor Sežana
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Οντένσε 3 - 4 Ααλμποργκ
Τρίτη 26/05/2020
FT
Fjölnir 1 - 1 HK
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ 4 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Ντιναμό Κιέβου 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Αούστρια Βιέννης 1 - 0 Χάρτμπεργκ
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Λίντσερ 1 - 2 Σεντ Πόλτεν
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Τσέρνο Μόρε
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Μάριμπορ 2 - 2 Κόπερ
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Šmartno 0 - 3 Ρούνταρ
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
Βαλούρ 5 - 1 Κέφλαβικ
Τετάρτη 27/05/2020
FT
KR 0 - 3 Stjarnan
Πέμπτη 28/05/2020
FT
Ραπίντ Βιέννης 3 - 0 Horn
Πέμπτη 28/05/2020
FT
Thór 2 - 2 Φίλκιρ
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας 2 - 0 Sereď
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Liefering 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Podbrezová
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Ντόρνμπερν 2 - 3 Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Ριντ 2 - 0 Amstetten
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Λέφσκι Σόφιας 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Σλάβια Σόφιας
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Κάπφενμπεργκ 1 - 3 Lafnitz
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Aluminij 0 - 1 Ντομζάλε
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Trenčín 4 - 0 Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Dunav
Παρασκευή 29/05/2020
FT
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ 4 - 1 Ιντερ Ζάπρεσιτς
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Pohronie 3 - 1 Ρουζόμπεροκ
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Ρόζενμποργκ 1 - 0 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Οντ Γκρένλαντ 1 - 2 Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Γκρίντναβικ 3 - 1 Fjölnir
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Dalvík / Reynir 1 - 2 Grótta
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
FH 2 - 0 Φραμ
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Βόρφαρτς Στέιρ 3 - 0 Juniors OÖ
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Χάουγκεσουντ 3 - 0 Μπραν
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Ολίμπια 2 - 0 Γκόριτσα
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Beroe 1 - 0 Arda
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Ακράνες 2 - 1 Víkingur Ólafsvík
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Ρούνταρ 3 - 0 Dekani
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Τσέρνο Μόρε 2 - 0 Etar
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
KA 1 - 0 Φίλκιρ
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Τσέλιε 2 - 1 Triglav
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Μάριμπορ 6 - 1 Bravo
Σάββατο 30/05/2020
FT
Tabor Sežana 1 - 5 Κόπερ
Κυριακή 31/05/2020
FT
Μόλντε 1 - 2 Σόγκνταλ
Κυριακή 31/05/2020
FT
KA 2 - 1 ÍH
Κυριακή 31/05/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 3 Βαλούρ
Δευτέρα 01/06/2020
00:00
Gnistan - EIF
Δευτέρα 01/06/2020
FT
Víkingur Reykjavík 4 - 3 Stjarnan
Δευτέρα 01/06/2020
FT
KR 1 - 1 Κέφλαβικ
Τρίτη 02/06/2020
FT
KA 0 - 0 Magni
Τρίτη 02/06/2020
FT
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 1 - 0 Στάμπαεκ
Τετάρτη 03/06/2020
FT
Μπραν 2 - 0 Ασάνε Ούλσετ
Τετάρτη 03/06/2020
FT
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας 2 - 1 Nitra
Πέμπτη 04/06/2020
FT
Μόλντε 4 - 2 Κρίστιανσουντ
Πέμπτη 04/06/2020
FT
Οντ Γκρένλαντ 2 - 1 Σταρτ
Πέμπτη 04/06/2020
FT
ΜιΚι Μικέλι 0 - 3 Μικέλι
Πέμπτη 04/06/2020
FT
Μιοντάλεν 0 - 2 Βαλερένγκα
Πέμπτη 04/06/2020
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 3 Ρόζενμποργκ
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 5 - 0 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
FT
Βαλερένγκα 2 - 1 Jerv
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
FT
Κότκα 0 - 0 ΠΕΠΟ
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
FT
Sereď 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
FT
EIF 2 - 2 Ίντερ Τούρκου
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
18:00
Νόρμπι Μπόρας - Εστερς
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
FT
Κέφλαβικ 1 - 2 Grótta
Παρασκευή 05/06/2020
FT
Βαλούρ 3 - 0 Φίλκιρ
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Hebei FC 2 - 4 Changchun Yatai
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Sepsi 2 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 Viitorul
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Ελσίνκι 4 - 0 Gnistan
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Βαντούζ 1 - 5 Ζυρίχη
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Λουκέρνη 2 - 2 Σαφχάουζεν
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Ααράου 1 - 1 Τουν
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Σόγκνταλ 1 - 0 Ααλεσουντ
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 1 Χάκα
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Γιβάσκιλα 2 - 1 TPV Τάμπερε
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ 3 - 1 Σάντεφιορντ
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 2 - 0 Λωζάνη
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Βιντερτούρ 1 - 0 Γιουβέντους
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Τούρκου 1 - 0 PIF
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 Viitorul
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen 1 - 2 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Σερβέτ 0 - 3 Ξαμάξ
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
AC Ούλου 2 - 2 JS Hercules
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Χόνκα 1 - 2 Λάχτι
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Ροβανιέμι 3 - 1 Kajaani
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
MuSa 1 - 3 P-Iirot
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Κουόπιο 3 - 0 KPV Κοκόλα
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Stjarnan 3 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavík
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας 2 - 0 Pohronie
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Nitra 0 - 0 Ρουζόμπεροκ
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Μιλικόσκι 7 - 2 Sudet
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Εκομάξ Κλουζ 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Astra 2 - 2 Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου
Σάββατο 06/06/2020
FT
Σάντνες Ουλφ 1 - 3 Βίκινγκ
Κυριακή 07/06/2020
FT
SJK Akatemia 5 - 1 GBK Κοκόλα
Κυριακή 07/06/2020
FT
Breidablik 3 - 1 HK
Κυριακή 07/06/2020
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας 1 - 1 Ντιναμό Μόσκας
Δευτέρα 08/06/2020
FT
Ρούμπιν Καζάν 3 - 1 Κρίλια
Δευτέρα 08/06/2020
FT
Βαλούρ 2 - 1 Kórdrengir
Δευτέρα 08/06/2020
FT
Μόλντε 3 - 2 Μπραν
Δευτέρα 08/06/2020
FT
Εκομάξ Κλουζ 6 - 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Λίλεστρομ 1 - 1 Κρίστιανσουντ
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Βαλερένγκα 1 - 0 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Ζυρίχη 5 - 1 Ααράου
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Βιλ 1 - 2 Βαντούζ
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Κότκα 2 - 0 PeKa
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Στρόμσγκοντσετ 3 - 0 Ράουφος
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Στάμπαεκ 2 - 0 Οντ Γκρένλαντ
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Ρόζενμποργκ 1 - 0 Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Σεντ Γκάλεν 4 - 2 Σαφχάουζεν
Τρίτη 09/06/2020
FT
Βάασα 5 - 1 VIFK
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ 4 - 0 Χαλ
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
13:00
Ιλβες - SJK
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
Λουκέρνη 0 - 5 Λωζάνη
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
Σταντ Λωζάνη Ούτσι 0 - 2 Σερβέτ
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
KPV Κοκόλα 2 - 1 Γιάρο
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
Σάντεφιορντ 0 - 0 Μιοντάλεν
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
Χάουγκεσουντ 1 - 1 Βίκινγκ
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
Ελσίνκι 2 - 1 Χόνκα
Τετάρτη 10/06/2020
FT
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ 4 - 0 Σταρτ
Πέμπτη 11/06/2020
FT
Ίντερ Τούρκου 5 - 0 MuSa
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
FT
AC Ούλου 0 - 0 Ροβανιέμι
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
FT
Χάκα 1 - 0 Τούρκου
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
FT
Σιόν 2 - 2 Κιάσο
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
15:00
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Grorud
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
FT
Γιουνγκ Μπόις 4 - 2 Βιντερτούρ
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
FT
Σαφχάουζεν 0 - 6 Ζυρίχη
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
FT
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1 Chindia Târgovişte
Παρασκευή 12/06/2020
FT
Μάριεχαμν 0 - 1 EIF
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
00:00
Κάρντιφ - Σουόνσι
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 4 Sochi
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Changchun Yatai 5 - 1 Beijing BSU
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Τρόμσο 4 - 2 KFUM Οσλο
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Λάχτι 3 - 3 Gnistan
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
14:00
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Egersund
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Βαντούζ 3 - 0 Λουκέρνη
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Σεντ Γκάλεν 4 - 1 Ααράου
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
16:00
Τουν - Κρινς
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Ξαμάξ 4 - 2 Σταντ Λωζάνη Ούτσι
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Γκρασχόπερς 1 - 3 Λουγκάνο
Σάββατο 13/06/2020
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Inhulets'
Κυριακή 14/06/2020
FT
Χαμ Καμ 1 - 2 Στρόμεν
Κυριακή 14/06/2020
FT
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας 1 - 0 Tambov
Δευτέρα 15/06/2020
FT
Λίλεστρομ 3 - 0 Jerv
Δευτέρα 15/06/2020
FT
Σάντνες Ουλφ 1 - 4 Egersund
Τρίτη 16/06/2020
FT
Κόνγκσβινγκερ 1 - 4 Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
Τρίτη 16/06/2020
FT
Κρινς 4 - 3 Γιουβέντους
Τετάρτη 17/06/2020
12:00
Beijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan
Τετάρτη 17/06/2020
FT
EIF 0 - 4 HIFK
Τετάρτη 17/06/2020
FT
SJK 3 - 0 Βάασα
Τετάρτη 17/06/2020
FT
Βαλερένγκα 2 - 0 Grorud
Τετάρτη 17/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 Belasitsa
Πέμπτη 18/06/2020
FT
Χίμκι 0 - 2 Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
Πέμπτη 18/06/2020
FT
Μιλικόσκι 1 - 1 Gnistan
Πέμπτη 18/06/2020
FT
Μάριεχαμν 5 - 0 Åland
Πέμπτη 18/06/2020
FT
ΕουΠα 0 - 2 MuSa
Πέμπτη 18/06/2020
FT
Ράουφος 3 - 1 Στρόμεν
Παρασκευή 19/06/2020
FT
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα 0 - 1 Κόνγκσβινγκερ
Παρασκευή 19/06/2020
19:00
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Σάββατο 20/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou FC 3 - 2 Shenzhen
Σάββατο 20/06/2020
FT
KFUM Οσλο 1 - 2 Λίλεστρομ
Σάββατο 20/06/2020
FT
Χαμ Καμ 1 - 1 Σόγκνταλ
Σάββατο 20/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
Δευτέρα 22/06/2020
15:00
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Jerv
Δευτέρα 22/06/2020
FT
Egersund 1 - 1 Jerv
Τρίτη 23/06/2020
FT
KPV Κοκόλα 3 - 0 SJK Akatemia
Τετάρτη 24/06/2020
FT
Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
Τετάρτη 24/06/2020
FT
HIFK 1 - 1 Μάριεχαμν
Τετάρτη 24/06/2020
FT
SJK 1 - 0 Ροβανιέμι
Τετάρτη 24/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Montana
Πέμπτη 25/06/2020
FT
Χαμ Καμ 2 - 2 Ράουφος
Πέμπτη 25/06/2020
FT
Μικέλι 2 - 1 Μιλικόσκι
Πέμπτη 25/06/2020
FT
Μπρίνε 1 - 2 Φλέκεροϊ
Πέμπτη 25/06/2020
FT
Χαμ Καμ 2 - 1 Ράουφος
Παρασκευή 26/06/2020
FT
Κόνγκσβινγκερ 3 - 1 Λίλεστρομ
Παρασκευή 26/06/2020
FT
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα 0 - 0 Τρόμσο
Παρασκευή 26/06/2020
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 4 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Παρασκευή 26/06/2020
FT
KFUM Οσλο 0 - 4 Grorud
Παρασκευή 26/06/2020
FT
Σάντνες Ουλφ 0 - 3 Egersund
Παρασκευή 26/06/2020
FT
Ασάνε Ούλσετ 3 - 4 Florø
Σάββατο 27/06/2020
FT
Wuhan FC 3 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
Σάββατο 27/06/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 0 - 3 Henan Songshan Longmen
Σάββατο 27/06/2020
FT
Spartak Moskva II 3 - 0 Kazanka
Σάββατο 27/06/2020
FT
Guangzhou City 3 - 0 Guangzhou FC
Σάββατο 27/06/2020
FT
Jerv 1 - 3 Arendal
Σάββατο 27/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 Strumska slava
Σάββατο 27/06/2020
FT
Σόγκνταλ 1 - 3 Øygarden
Δευτέρα 29/06/2020
FT
Irtysh 0 - 2 Chertanovo
Δευτέρα 29/06/2020
FT
Χίμκι 3 - 0 Σατούρν
Τρίτη 30/06/2020
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 3 - 2 Chertanovo
Παρασκευή 03/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Chayka
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
00:00
Ντάλας - New York City
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1 - 1 Beijing BSU
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Dalian Pro 1 - 1 Qingdao FC
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Πέρουβελς 4 - 1 Dottignies
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Budafoki MTE 2 - 0 Pécsi MFC
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Αντερλεχτ 0 - 1 Σαρλερουά
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Guangzhou FC 1 - 1 Guangzhou City
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Henan Songshan Longmen 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Σεντ Ετιέν 4 - 1 Rumilly Vallières
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Κβικ Χάλντεν 2 - 1 Μπάερουμ
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
14:00
Μαλίν - Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Florø 3 - 2 Sotra
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Varsenare 0 - 7 Οστάνδη
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Φρέντρικσταντ 6 - 2 Φραμ Λάρβικ
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Χίμκι 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva II
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Μπρίνε 1 - 0 Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ 2 - 2 Σερκλ Μπριζ
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Σταντάρ Λιέγης 3 - 2 Κόρτραϊκ
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Κλαμπ Μπριζ 4 - 1 Λέουβεν
Σάββατο 04/07/2020
FT
Λυών 1 - 0 Νις
Κυριακή 05/07/2020
00:00
Minnesota United - Κολόμπους
Κυριακή 05/07/2020
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 2 - 1 Veles
Κυριακή 05/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Τρίτη 07/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Τρίτη 07/07/2020
FT
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ 1 - 2 Σαρλερουά
Τρίτη 07/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 3 Metalac GM
Τρίτη 07/07/2020
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 3 Proleter Novi Sad
Τετάρτη 08/07/2020
FT
Κλαμπ Μπριζ 1 - 1 Beerschot
Τετάρτη 08/07/2020
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Gyirmót
Τετάρτη 08/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik
Τετάρτη 08/07/2020
FT
Αντβέρπ 0 - 1 Εουπεν
Τετάρτη 08/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 4 - 1 Dubočica
Τετάρτη 08/07/2020
FT
Inđija 2 - 4 Spartak Subotica
Τετάρτη 08/07/2020
FT
Geel 1 - 2 Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Πέμπτη 09/07/2020
FT
Ρεμς 3 - 1 Τρουά
Πέμπτη 09/07/2020
19:00
Eendracht Termien - Γκενκ
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 Σεβοϊνό
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 2 - 0 Strogino
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 0 Kaluga
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Κόρτραϊκ 1 - 1 Σαρλερουά
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 5 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Tver
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Σεντ Ετιέν 4 - 1 Νις
Παρασκευή 10/07/2020
FT
Αζαξιό 1 - 0 Μπαστιά
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Sokol Saratov
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Cangzhou Mighty Lions 4 - 1 Shandong Taishan
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Χόνβεντ 1 - 2 Siófok
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ 0 - 2 Budafoki MTE
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Αντερλεχτ 3 - 0 Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 Chemie Leipzig
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 2 - 0 Τένις Μπορούσια
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Λίπσταντ 7 - 1 Kirchhörder SC
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Χίμκι 4 - 0 Kazanka
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Κόρτραϊκ 0 - 1 Σερκλ Μπριζ
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ 3 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 4 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 Avangard Kursk
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Chambly 1 - 1 Μπουλόν
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Νάπρεντακ 0 - 6 Mladost Lučani
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Ομόνοια 1 - 0 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Κλαμπ Μπριζ 6 - 0 Μαλίν
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Metalac GM
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Voždovac 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Κάεν 0 - 1 Παρί FC
Σάββατο 11/07/2020
FT
Bačka Palanka 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
Κυριακή 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Atlant-Shakhtar
Κυριακή 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
Δευτέρα 13/07/2020
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Δευτέρα 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 4 - 2 Σατούρν
Δευτέρα 13/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 0 - 0 Sloga Požega
Δευτέρα 13/07/2020
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 3 Spartak Subotica
Δευτέρα 13/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Δευτέρα 13/07/2020
FT
Chayka 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Τρίτη 14/07/2020
FT
Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Zhejiang Professional
Τρίτη 14/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
Τρίτη 14/07/2020
FT
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors
Τρίτη 14/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Vista Gelendzhik
Τρίτη 14/07/2020
FT
Inđija 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
Τρίτη 14/07/2020
FT
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Τρίτη 14/07/2020
FT
Strausberg 0 - 0 Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
ΜΤΚ 5 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
17:00
Ρεμς - Πέρουβελς
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Γκενκ 3 - 1 Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Οπτικ Ρατενάου 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Σεντ Ετιέν 4 - 0 Σαρλερουά
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Λε Μαν 1 - 3 Παρί FC
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Νάπρεντακ 0 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Jagodina
Τετάρτη 15/07/2020
FT
Tacuarembó 1 - 1 Cerro Largo
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
00:00
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Baltika 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
10:30
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Irtysh 0 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Ρεν 3 - 0 Σατορού
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Ερυθρός Αστέρας 2 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Παρτιζάν 2 - 0 Trepča
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Νις 1 - 1 Σέλτικ
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Καμπούρ 4 - 1 Χαρκεμάσε Μπόις
Πέμπτη 16/07/2020
FT
Λυών 0 - 2 Ρέιντζερς
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
00:00
Γκρενόμπλ - Σεντ Ετιέν
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
00:00
Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Shandong Taishan 4 - 1 Beijing Chengfeng
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Inđija 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Baltika 1 - 1 Τορπέντο Μόσχας
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Murom
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Μετς 4 - 1 Σεράινγκ
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Γκενκ 4 - 1 Εξέλσιορ
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Erndtebrück 0 - 7 TSV Steinbach
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Γκρενόμπλ 1 - 0 Λυών Ντισέρ
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Dob 1 - 5 Budafoki MTE
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Σοσό 3 - 0 Σενουά
Παρασκευή 17/07/2020
FT
Σερκλ Μπριζ 0 - 2 Μονακό
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
00:00
Πλαμπενέκ - Μπρεστ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Čukarički 2 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ 0 - 2 Tekstilshchik
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Μαλίν 0 - 6 Βέστερλο
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Λοριάν 1 - 0 Κονκαρνό
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 - 3 Paksi SE
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Λέουβεν 2 - 4 RWDM
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Porz 0 - 1 Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Οπτικ Ρατενάου 3 - 0 Oranienburger FC
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 0 - 0 Germania Ratingen
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ 2 - 0 Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
15:00
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Λέουβεν
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Ντεν Μπος 9 - 0 Nivo Sparta
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Λέουβεν 2 - 0 Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Brežice 0 - 8 ΜΤΚ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
15:30
Σεντ Ετιέν - Αντερλεχτ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Avangard Kursk 0 - 2 Atom Novovoronezh
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Medic 1 - 4 Chayka
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
16:00
Ντινζέ - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Σαρλερουά 2 - 1 Fola Esch
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Εουπεν 0 - 2 Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Πέρουβελς 1 - 2 Λιλ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Ρεμς 2 - 2 Δουνκέρκη
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Biolog
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Σιντ Τρούιντεν 0 - 0 Beerschot
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Arda 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Αντβέρπ 0 - 0 Ουτρέχτη
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Ναντ 6 - 0 Νιόν
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Οσέρ 2 - 0 Επινάλ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Chambly 4 - 0 Μποβέ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Παρτιζάν
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Παρί FC 0 - 2 Ντιζόν
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Σταντάρ Λιέγης 4 - 0 Μαλίν
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Ανόρθωση 1 - 0 Απόλλων Λεμεσού
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Radomlje 0 - 4 ΜΤΚ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
18:00
Σιντ Ελουά Βίνκελ Σπορτ - Οστάνδη
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Κλαμπ Μπριζ 2 - 3 Γάνδη
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
ΑΕΚ 4 - 0 Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
ΑΠΟΕΛ 0 - 0 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
18:00
Τούμπιζε - Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Κάεν 2 - 0 Κουεβί
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Νις 0 - 2 Ρέιντζερς
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Βάσας 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Cerro Largo 3 - 1 Tacuarembó
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
MVV 0 - 1 Χέλμοντ Σπορτ
Σάββατο 18/07/2020
FT
Λυών 2 - 1 Σέλτικ
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Atlant-Shakhtar
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
BSC Σαντ 05 0 - 2 Τένις Μπορούσια
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
Μπερλίν Ανκαρασπόρ 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ 5 - 3 Hilden
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
Ζάμαλεκ 5 - 1 Σμούχα
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Etar
Κυριακή 19/07/2020
FT
Μαρσέιγ 5 - 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Δευτέρα 20/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 1 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Δευτέρα 20/07/2020
FT
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ 1 - 1 Σατούρν
Δευτέρα 20/07/2020
FT
Irtysh 1 - 2 Baltika
Δευτέρα 20/07/2020
FT
Baltika 5 - 1 Dinamo Moskva II
Δευτέρα 20/07/2020
FT
Brilon 0 - 6 Μόσελβιτς
Δευτέρα 20/07/2020
FT
Metalac GM 0 - 1 Ερυθρός Αστέρας
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Novosibirsk 0 - 0 Τομ Τομσκ
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 3 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ 1 - 3 RWDM
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Λανς 1 - 1 Γάνδη
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Τορπέντο Μόσχας 3 - 4 Kazanka
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Φερεντσβάρος 2 - 2 Χάλαντας
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
URSL Visé 1 - 1 Σαρλερουά
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 2 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Τουλούζ 3 - 3 Σετ
Τρίτη 21/07/2020
FT
Ντε Τρέφερς 1 - 4 Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
00:00
Chambly - Λανς
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Yenisey
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Javor Ivanjica 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Ub
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Αντβέρπ 1 - 3 Ρόντα
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Mashuk-KMV
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Φερεντσβάρος 9 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Βέστερλο 0 - 1 Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 0 - 2 ΑΕΚ
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Cholet 0 - 1 Ανζέ
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Ρεμς 3 - 0 Χάβρη
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 1 Yenisey
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 4 - 0 Dorogi
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Ερμής Αραδίππου 2 - 0 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Sereď 2 - 1 Petržalka
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
17:00
Ζάμαλεκ - Ελ Γκέϊς
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο 3 - 0 Blansko
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 Arda
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Puskás 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
18:00
Αλεν - Μόσελβιτς
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Αουερμπαχ 0 - 1 International Leipzig
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Κλαμπ Μπριζ 1 - 0 Ντινζέ
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 2 - 0 Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Pohronie 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Kisvárda 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Παρτιζάν 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Σταντάρ Λιέγης 2 - 1 Μονακό
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Μπεζιέρ 1 - 3 Αζαξιό
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
18:00
Γκινγκάμπ - Αβρανς
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Λουντβίγκσφελντερ 0 - 4 Altglienicke
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Χεϊμστέτεν 1 - 6 Μαρσέιγ
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Lok Stendal 1 - 4 Τένις Μπορούσια
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Ajka 2 - 2 Χόνβεντ
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Περπιζάν 2 - 2 Πο
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Σιντ Ελουά Βίνκελ Σπορτ 1 - 2 Σερκλ Μπριζ
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Γάνδη 2 - 3 Λυών
Τετάρτη 22/07/2020
FT
Ρέιντζερς 4 - 0 Μάδεργουελ
Πέμπτη 23/07/2020
FT
Čukarički 2 - 1 Novi Pazar
Πέμπτη 23/07/2020
FT
Ζάμαλεκ 0 - 1 Πύραμιντς
Πέμπτη 23/07/2020
FT
Ασγουάν 1 - 1 ΕΝΠΠΙ
Πέμπτη 23/07/2020
FT
Dekani 0 - 3 Budafoki MTE
Πέμπτη 23/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 7 Lichtenberg
Πέμπτη 23/07/2020
20:00
Τάντα - Αλ Μάσρι
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Ομνιγουορλντ 1 - 0 Utrecht II
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
15:00
Κόρτραϊκ - RWDM
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ 1 - 2 Fakel
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Αμιάν 0 - 2 Μπουλόν
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Μετς 3 - 0 Σαρλερουά
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
16:00
ΕΝΠΠΙ - Ελ Γκέϊς
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Αλ Αχλί 4 - 0 Σμούχα
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας 0 - 2 Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Στρασβούργο 1 - 0 Νιμ
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
ΕΝΠΠΙ 0 - 0 Τάντα
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
17:30
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Baník Sokolov
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Σοσό 2 - 1 Λυών Ντισέρ
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Δουνκέρκη 1 - 1 Chambly
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Βαλανσιέν 0 - 1 Πέρουβελς
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Ελ Γκέϊς 2 - 2 Αλ Μάσρι
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Ravensburg 0 - 4 Ιλέρτισεν
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Luckenwalde 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο 0 - 1 Αρμίνια Ανόβερου
Παρασκευή 24/07/2020
FT
Μπαγιόν 1 - 2 Αζαξιό
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
00:00
Etar - Τσέρνο Μόρε
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
FT
Ludogorets 0 - 0 Montana
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
FT
Paksi SE 5 - 0 Budaörs
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
FT
Metalac GM 0 - 1 Takovo
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
FT
Senica 2 - 0 Malacky
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 0 Ρουζόμπεροκ
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
FT
Σεράινγκ 0 - 0 Μαλίν
Σάββατο 25/07/2020
FT
Οπτικ Ρατενάου 3 - 0 Νεουστρέλιτς
Σάββατο