Club Friendlies Women

Παγκόσμιο

αναμετρήσεις

Μέρα Γηπεδούχος Σκορ/Χρόνος Φιλοξενούμενη  
Παρασκευή 06/01/2023
FT
Birkirkara 0 - 10 Manchester United
Σάββατο 07/01/2023
FT
PSV 3 - 0 Zulte Waregem
Σάββατο 07/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Κυριακή 08/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 13 - 0 Herrenberg
Τρίτη 10/01/2023
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Meppen
Παρασκευή 13/01/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Σάββατο 14/01/2023
FT
Meppen 6 - 0 Heerenveen
Σάββατο 14/01/2023
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 1 SGS Essen
Σάββατο 14/01/2023
FT
Ajax 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
Σάββατο 14/01/2023
15:00
Twente - Köln
Σάββατο 14/01/2023
FT
Telstar 4 - 0 Alkmaar
Κυριακή 15/01/2023
12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt - PSV
Κυριακή 15/01/2023
FT
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Τετάρτη 18/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Τετάρτη 18/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 6 - 1 Zürich
Παρασκευή 20/01/2023
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 2 Bydgoszcz
Παρασκευή 20/01/2023
FT
Häcken 5 - 0 Alingsås
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 3 Meppen
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 1 - 1 Young Boys
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Røa
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 5 - 0 Spartak Trnava
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Andernach
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 6 - 1 AIK
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 2 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
Feyenoord 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Σάββατο 21/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 3 UKS Łódź
Κυριακή 22/01/2023
FT
Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Bayern München
Κυριακή 22/01/2023
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Köln
Κυριακή 22/01/2023
FT
Pardubice 3 - 1 Horní Heršpice
Κυριακή 22/01/2023
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 8 - 0 Checz Marcus Gdynia
Δευτέρα 23/01/2023
FT
Slovácko 4 - 1 Spartak Myjava
Τρίτη 24/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 4 - 2 RB Leipzig
Τετάρτη 25/01/2023
FT
Hoffenheim 5 - 0 SC Sand
Παρασκευή 27/01/2023
17:00
Åsane - Brann
Παρασκευή 27/01/2023
FT
Stabæk 4 - 1 Hønefoss
Παρασκευή 27/01/2023
FT
Köln 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Brommapojkarna 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
UJ Kraków 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Bromölla 0 - 7 Vittsjö
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
AIK 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Häcken
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Växjö
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 2 Klepp
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Hammarby 3 - 0 Åland United
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lillestrøm
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Freiburg 2 - 1 Servette Chênois
Σάββατο 28/01/2023
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 7 SGS Essen
Κυριακή 29/01/2023
12:00
Sparta Praha - Neulengbach
Κυριακή 29/01/2023
FT
Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Wolfsburg II
Κυριακή 29/01/2023
FT
Turbine Potsdam 0 - 1 Union Berlin
Κυριακή 29/01/2023
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 4 KIF Örebro
Κυριακή 29/01/2023
FT
Flora 9 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
Πέμπτη 02/02/2023
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 1 Häcken
Πέμπτη 02/02/2023
FT
Brann 1 - 2 Hammarby
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
10:00
Lillestrøm - Røa
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Sandviken
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Gamla Upsala
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
13:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Stabæk
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
13:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Øvrevoll Hosle
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
14:00
Åsane - Avaldsnes
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
14:00
KIF Örebro - Linköping
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
14:00
Umeå - Piteå
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
14:00
Brøndby - Växjö
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
14:00
Thy ThistedQ - AaB
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Djurgården
Σάββατο 04/02/2023
15:00
Kalmar - Bromölla
Κυριακή 05/02/2023
11:30
UJ Kraków - Trójka Jelna
Κυριακή 05/02/2023
15:00
Vittsjö - Trelleborg
Κυριακή 05/02/2023
16:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
Κυριακή 05/02/2023
17:00
Sturm Graz - LUV Graz
Τρίτη 07/02/2023
13:00
Häcken - Brann
Τετάρτη 08/02/2023
19:00
KIF Örebro - Uppsala
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
00:00
Fortuna Hjørring - Vålerenga
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
13:30
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
14:00
Viking FK - Avaldsnes
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
14:00
Klepp - Bryne
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
14:15
Piteå - Team TG
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - KIF Örebro
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Kalmar
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
15:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Σάββατο 11/02/2023
17:00
Linköping - Djurgården
Κυριακή 12/02/2023
14:00
Kristianstad - Køge
Κυριακή 12/02/2023
14:00
Uppsala - Sundsvall
Κυριακή 12/02/2023
16:00
Mallbacken - KIF Örebro
Παρασκευή 17/02/2023
14:00
Brann - Molde
Παρασκευή 17/02/2023
16:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
Παρασκευή 17/02/2023
18:00
Uppsala - Gamla Upsala
Σάββατο 18/02/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Djurgården
Σάββατο 18/02/2023
13:00
Piteå - Sunnanå
Σάββατο 18/02/2023
13:30
Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen
Σάββατο 18/02/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping
Σάββατο 18/02/2023
15:00
Växjö - Rosengård
Κυριακή 19/02/2023
14:00
Häcken - Brøndby
Σάββατο 25/02/2023
10:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
Σάββατο 25/02/2023
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Σάββατο 25/02/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Jitex
Κυριακή 26/02/2023
14:00
Bochum - Meppen
Κυριακή 26/02/2023
14:00
Borussia Bocholt - MSV Duisburg
Τετάρτη 01/03/2023
17:00
Häcken - Jitex
Σάββατο 04/03/2023
14:30
Norrköping - Kalmar
Δευτέρα 06/03/2023
00:00
Vålerenga - Brann
Τρίτη 07/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Lyn
Τρίτη 07/03/2023
19:00
Stabæk - Lillestrøm
Σάββατο 11/03/2023
00:00
Avaldsnes - Brann
Σάββατο 11/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Lyn
Κυριακή 12/03/2023
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
Τετάρτη 15/03/2023
19:00
Häcken - Lidköping
Σάββατο 18/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
Σάββατο 18/03/2023
12:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Σάββατο 18/03/2023
13:00
Norrköping - Vittsjö
Σάββατο 18/03/2023
13:45
Brann - Avaldsnes
Σάββατο 18/03/2023
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
Σάββατο 18/03/2023
15:00
Røa - Øvrevoll Hosle
Κυριακή 19/03/2023
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Älvsjö AIK
Κυριακή 19/03/2023
15:00
Sundsvall - Uppsala

Πίνακες

# Ομάδα ΑΜ Δ. Β.
1 19 +29 50
2 20 +33 45
3 20 +22 39
4 20 +7 39
5 21 +9 36
18+ GambleAware