Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Καστεγιόν | 0 - 1 | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | 3 - 0 | Καστεγιόν | ||
συγκ. | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | 4 - 0 | Καστεγιόν |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | 2 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | ||
συγκ. | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | 2 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Καστεγιόν | 2 - 0 | Τροπεσόν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Τροπεσόν | 1 - 0 | Καστεγιόν | ||
συγκ. | Τροπεσόν | 1 - 2 | Καστεγιόν |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | 2 - 1 | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | 4 - 2 | Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | ||
συγκ. | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | 5 - 4 | Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Καστεγιόν | 3 - 1 | Gerena | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Gerena | 2 - 1 | Καστεγιόν | ||
συγκ. | Gerena | 3 - 4 | Καστεγιόν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Αραντίνα | 2 - 2 | Τροπεσόν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Τροπεσόν | 3 - 1 | Αραντίνα | ||
συγκ. | Τροπεσόν | 5 - 3 | Αραντίνα | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Κονκουένσε | 0 - 0 | Linares Deportivo | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Κονκουένσε | ||
συγκ. | Linares Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Κονκουένσε |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 5 - 0 | Unión Viera | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Unión Viera | 2 - 1 | Linares Deportivo | ||
συγκ. | Linares Deportivo | 6 - 2 | Unión Viera | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Καστεγιόν | 3 - 0 | Οσασούνα Β' | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Οσασούνα Β' | 1 - 0 | Καστεγιόν | ||
συγκ. | Οσασούνα Β' | 1 - 3 | Καστεγιόν | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Κονκουένσε | 1 - 0 | Μοστόλες | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Μοστόλες | 2 - 2 | Κονκουένσε | ||
συγκ. | Μοστόλες | 2 - 3 | Κονκουένσε | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | 0 - 1 | Τολέδο | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Τολέδο | 1 - 2 | Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | ||
συγκ. | Τολέδο | 2 - 2 | Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Almudévar | 0 - 2 | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | 4 - 1 | Almudévar | ||
συγκ. | Almudévar | 1 - 6 | Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Astorga | 1 - 2 | Τροπεσόν | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Τροπεσόν | 2 - 2 | Atlético Astorga | ||
συγκ. | Atlético Astorga | 3 - 4 | Τροπεσόν | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Αραντίνα | 0 - 1 | Boiro | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Boiro | 1 - 2 | Αραντίνα | ||
συγκ. | Boiro | 2 - 2 | Αραντίνα | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Gerena | 1 - 0 | Μαρμπέγια | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Μαρμπέγια | 1 - 0 | Gerena | ||
συγκ. | Μαρμπέγια | 1 - 1 | Gerena |