Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Potenza | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 0 | Potenza | ||
συγκ. | San Donato Tavarnelle | 3 - 1 | Potenza | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Crema | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema | ||
συγκ. | Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 0 - 2 | Potenza | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 1 - 1 | Crema |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Σανρεμέζε Κάλτσιο | 0 - 1 | Gozzano | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Albalonga | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 4 - 1 | Pianese | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 2 - 1 | Grumellese | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Monticelli | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Potenza | 3 - 0 | Ιτζεα Βίρτους |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Chieri | 1 - 1 | Σανρεμέζε Κάλτσιο | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 3 - 0 | Sestri Levante | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Legnago Salus | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | Νουορέζε Κάλτσιο | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 1 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Ρίμινι | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Γκέλα | 1 - 1 | Ιτζεα Βίρτους | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Grumellese | 3 - 1 | Folgore Caratese | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Belluno | 0 - 3 | Imolese | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | Crema | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Βαρέζε | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Pianese | 2 - 0 | Βιαρέτζιο | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Monticelli | 1 - 0 | Francavilla Calcio | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Νοτσερίνα | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Nardò | 1 - 1 | Potenza |