Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν | 1 - 0 | Φλόρα Ταλίν | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Τρανς Νάρβα | 0 - 5 | Λεβάντια Ταλίν | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 3 - 9 | Φλόρα Ταλίν | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου | 0 - 1 | Λεβάντια Ταλίν | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Τρανς Νάρβα | 6 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 7 | Φλόρα Ταλίν | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 7 - 3 | Τούλεβικ | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 1 - 7 | FCI Tallinn | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν | 2 - 0 | Elva | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν | 7 - 0 | Alliance | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Τούλεβικ | 0 - 0 | Maardu United | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου | 1 - 1 | Paide III | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 0 - 6 | Kuressaare | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 0 - 3 | Flora II | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Τρανς Νάρβα | 2 - 0 | Rakvere Tarvas | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 9 - 1 | Kuusalu JK Rada | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν | 3 - 1 | Paide | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Τρανς Νάρβα | 9 - 2 | Levadia III | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Maardu United | 4 - 4 | TransferWise | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 16 - 0 | Anija | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Pusivus | 0 - 8 | Τούλεβικ | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 8 | Φλόρα Ταλίν | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 11 - 0 | Tartu | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου | 8 - 0 | Lelle | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 4 - 0 | Poseidon | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 2 - 1 | Ganvix | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 3 - 2 | Kadakas | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 5 - 1 | Zenit Tallinn | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 5 - 0 | Tartu Welco | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Maardu Aliens | 0 - 3 | Elva |