Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 0 | Paide | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Narva United | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Τούλεβικ | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 3 | Paide | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου | 1 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 3 - 1 | Kuressaare | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 5 - 0 | RJK Märjamaa | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 0 - 5 | Τούλεβικ | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Λεβάντια Ταλίν | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου | 1 - 0 | Φλόρα Ταλίν | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 1 - 4 | Paide | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 1 - 3 | Narva United | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 0 - 11 | Tallinna Kalev | Δείτε τους αγώνες |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Ülikool Fauna | 4 - 6 | EMÜ | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Τούλεβικ | 1 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Saue | 0 - 3 | FCI Tallinn II | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Terav Sats | 0 - 2 | RJK Märjamaa | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 3 - 2 | Legion | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Rumori Calcio | 4 - 3 | Kadakas | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Tartu | 0 - 11 | FCI Tallinn | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 5 - 0 | Tääksi | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 2 - 3 | Paide | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Levadia III | 1 - 8 | Tammeka | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
NPM Silmet | 6 - 5 | Flora III | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Alliance | 0 - 2 | Flora II | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Narva United | 0 - 0 | Viimsi | |
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν | 7 - 0 | Joker | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν | 5 - 0 | Tõrva | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Νόμε Κάλιου | 10 - 0 | Poseidon |