Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας | 1 - 0 | Λόβετς |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | 0 - 3 | Λέφσκι Σόφιας | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Λόβετς | 1 - 0 | Beroe |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Beroe | 1 - 0 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Λόβετς | 2 - 1 | Σλάβια Σόφιας | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | Λέφσκι Σόφιας | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | 1 - 0 | Vihren Sandanski |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Λόβετς | 4 - 0 | Rilski sportist | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Dunav Ruse | 1 - 4 | Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Sofia | 0 - 1 | Λέφσκι Σόφιας | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας | 3 - 1 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 2 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 1 - 2 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 0 | Τσέρνο Μόρε | |
Πέμπτη | ||||
FT
|
Sliven | 1 - 2 | Beroe |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Τρίτη | ||||
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε | 1 - 0 | Rodopa Smolyan | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Radnevo | 1 - 6 | Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Chavdar Byala Slatina | 0 - 3 | ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Kaliakra 1923 | 0 - 1 | Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Vikhar Gorubliane Sofia | 0 - 4 | Beroe | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
PSFK Chernomorets Burgas | 5 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Botev 1912 Plovdiv | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | Vihren Sandanski | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Panayot Volov | 0 - 2 | Λόβετς | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Montana | 1 - 1 | Spartak Varna | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Rilski sportist | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Sofia | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Nesebar | 0 - 1 | Sliven | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Hebar | 1 - 3 | Σλάβια Σόφιας | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 0 | Belasitsa | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Dunav Ruse | 3 - 0 | Marek | |
Τετάρτη | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Pomorie | 2 - 3 | Λέφσκι Σόφιας |