Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 3 - 3 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 5 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
συγκ. | Ferroviária | 5 - 8 | Kindermann-Avaí |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 2 - 1 | Ferroviária | ||
συγκ. | Vitória PE | 3 - 6 | Ferroviária | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 1 - 0 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 0 | Foz Cataratas | ||
συγκ. | Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 1 | Foz Cataratas |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 2 - 1 | Rio Preto | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Rio Preto | 1 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
συγκ. | Rio Preto | 2 - 3 | Vitória PE | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 0 | São José | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
συγκ. | São José | 1 - 4 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 2 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 3 - 6 | Ferroviária | ||
συγκ. | São Francisco BA | 3 - 8 | Ferroviária | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
União Desportiva | 0 - 7 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Κυριακή | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 7 - 0 | União Desportiva | ||
συγκ. | Foz Cataratas | 14 - 0 | União Desportiva |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Abelhas Rainhas | 0 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 1 | Abelhas Rainhas | ||
συγκ. | Kindermann-Avaí | 4 - 1 | Abelhas Rainhas | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Tuna Luso | 1 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 0 | Tuna Luso | ||
συγκ. | Tuna Luso | 1 - 7 | Ferroviária | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo | 2 - 1 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||
συγκ. | Foz Cataratas | 2 - 2 | Botafogo | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Juventus CE | 0 - 3 | São José | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
|
São José | ΑΚΥΡ. | Juventus CE | ||
συγκ. | São José | 3 - 0 | Juventus CE | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Santa Cruz | 2 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz | ||
συγκ. | São Francisco BA | 2 - 2 | Santa Cruz | ||
Πέμπτη | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 1 - 4 | Vitória PE | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
|
Vitória PE | ΑΚΥΡ. | Iranduba | ||
συγκ. | Vitória PE | 4 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
Παρασκευή | |||||
FT
|
Estrela Real | 0 - 3 | Rio Preto | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
|
Rio Preto | ΑΚΥΡ. | Estrela Real | ||
συγκ. | Rio Preto | 3 - 0 | Estrela Real | ||
Τρίτη | |||||
FT
|
União Desportiva | 3 - 1 | Assermurb | ||
Σάββατο | |||||
FT
|
Assermurb | 0 - 5 | União Desportiva | ||
συγκ. | Assermurb | 1 - 8 | União Desportiva |