Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Γκέρμιναλ | 5 - 1 | Ρούζελαρ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ρούζελαρ | 1 - 1 | Γκέρμιναλ | ||
συγκ. | Γκέρμιναλ | 6 - 2 | Ρούζελαρ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Κόρτραϊκ | 5 - 1 | Γάνδη | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Γάνδη | 4 - 0 | Κόρτραϊκ | ||
συγκ. | Γάνδη | 5 - 5 | Κόρτραϊκ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Αντερλεχτ | 3 - 0 | Ντέντερ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Ντέντερ | 1 - 1 | Αντερλεχτ | ||
συγκ. | Ντέντερ | 1 - 4 | Αντερλεχτ | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ | 4 - 1 | Σταντάρ Λιέγης | ||
Τετάρτη | |||||
FT
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης | 4 - 0 | Σερκλ Μπριζ | ||
συγκ. | Σταντάρ Λιέγης | 5 - 4 | Σερκλ Μπριζ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Αντερλεχτ | 2 - 0 | Λόκερεν | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Μονς | 0 - 1 | Γάνδη | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Γκέρμιναλ | 2 - 2 | Λέουβεν | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Κόρτραϊκ | 2 - 1 | Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ρούζελαρ | 2 - 2 | Σαρλερουά | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ντέντερ | 2 - 1 | Εεντραχτ Ααλστ | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης | 2 - 0 | Γκενκ | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ | 1 - 0 | Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
Μέρα | Γηπεδούχος | Σκορ/Χρόνος | Φιλοξενούμενη | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Παρασκευή | ||||
FT
|
Βρυξέλλες | 2 - 3 | Λέουβεν | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Λόκερεν | 0 - 5 | Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ | 4 - 2 | Μπουσό Ντουρ Ντορινάζ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν | 1 - 2 | Εεντραχτ Ααλστ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Γκενκ | 4 - 2 | Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Σαρλερουά | 3 - 0 | Ντινζέ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Αντερλεχτ | 2 - 1 | Χάμε | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Γάνδη | 2 - 0 | Τίενεν | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Οστάνδη | 0 - 3 | Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Κόρτραϊκ | 2 - 0 | Μουσκρόν | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Μονς | 2 - 2 | Σταντάρντ Βέτερεν | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης | 3 - 0 | KSVK Γιουνάιτεντ | |
Σάββατο | ||||
FT
|
Ρούζελαρ | 4 - 1 | Εουπεν | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Ντέντερ | 4 - 1 | Βέστερλο | |
Κυριακή | ||||
FT
|
Γκέρμιναλ | 1 - 0 | Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ | |
Δευτέρα | ||||
FT
|
Μαλίν | 2 - 4 | Σερκλ Μπριζ |