Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Bali United
|
|
Arema
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
South Adelaide Panthers
|
|
The Cove
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Para Hills Knights
|
|
Adelaide Comets
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Isloch
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Croatia Raiders
|
|
Adelaide City
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Brisbane City
|
|
Redlands United
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Persib
|
|
PSS Sleman
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
11:30
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
-
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
BC Rangers
|
|
Ryūkyū
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Smolevichy
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Τομ Τομσκ
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Paide
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Løten
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/02/2016
|
FT
|
Λίμερικ
|
|
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
Guangzhou City
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Αρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Isloch
|
|
Smolevichy
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Army United
|
|
Nakhonratchasima
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
West Adelaide
|
|
Croydon
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Λουχ Ενερτζάγια Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
|
Ufa
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sibir
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
FCI Tallinn
|
|
Dinamo Rīga
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
|
Montana
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Chonburi
|
|
Chainat Hornbill
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Τομ Τομσκ
|
|
Zenit II
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ντάτσια
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Sonthofen
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ασάνε Ούλσετ
|
|
Μπραν
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ντροχέντα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Νταντάλκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Granit
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
|
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
Αβάρτα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Górnik Wałbrzych
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Nadwiślan Góra
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Tychy
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
11:30
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
-
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
12:00
|
Dolcan Ząbki
|
-
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρενσόι
|
|
Β 93
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Χόμπρο
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φόλο
|
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Skalica
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Nitra
|
|
Senica
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Κόζιτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Βιένερ Νόσταντ
|
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Γιάρο
|
|
SJK
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Fakel
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Κομπ Ράμπλερς
|
|
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ρούνταρ
|
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Galway United
|
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
16:30
|
Ροστόφ
|
-
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Κόπερ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Orenburg
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
|
Φάνα Νέστουν
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
|
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 20/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ουάσινγκτον
|
|
Montréal
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν.
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sacramento Republic
|
|
Σαν Χοσέ
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Gifu
|
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Κασίμα Αντλερς
|
|
Mito Hollyhock
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Northern Tigers
|
|
Canterbury Bankstown
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Central Coast M. Academy
|
|
Northbridge FC
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Gold Coast City
|
|
Olympic
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Rockdale Ilinden
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Arema
|
|
PSS Sleman
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
09:00
|
Mt Druitt Town
|
-
|
Granville Rage
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Parramatta
|
|
Hakoah Sydney City
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Fraser Park
|
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sydney Olympic
|
|
Guangzhou City
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Bali United
|
|
Persib
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αντσι Μακχατσκαλά
|
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αλτα
|
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Chainat Hornbill
|
|
Nakhonratchasima
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Arendal
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Κυριακή 21/02/2016
|
FT
|
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
SKA Khabarovsk
|
|
Chertanovo
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan II
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
Krystal
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Krasnodar II
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
FCI Tallinn
|
|
Spartaks Jūrmala
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Σέριφ
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ordabasy
|
|
Stal Kamianske
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sibir
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ιρις Πάβλονταρ
|
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/02/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Bali United
|
|
PSS Sleman
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Τομ Τομσκ
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Persib
|
|
Arema
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Zenit II
|
|
Fakel
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αρης Λεμεσού
|
|
Σέριφ
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Baltika
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Λάχτι
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Jelgava
|
|
Tosno
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Orenburg
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Frøyland
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Χιμπέρνινας
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Gleisdorf 09
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ (εράσ.)
|
|
Union St. Florian
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Stadlau
|
|
Traiskirchen
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Τρίτη 23/02/2016
|
FT
|
Γκλεντοράν
|
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sydney United
|
|
Guangzhou City
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Prospect United
|
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Kremin'
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
14:00
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
-
|
Jerv
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Μπραν
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Αντσι Μακχατσκαλά
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Taraz
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ιρις Πάβλονταρ
|
|
Σούντουβα
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Třinec
|
|
Hlučín
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αθλόουν Τάουν
|
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν.
|
|
Νέα Υόρκη
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Νιου Ινγκλαντ
|
|
Χιούστον
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Hawkesbury City
|
|
Northern Tigers
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Kremin'
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Jelgava
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αρης Λεμεσού
|
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Stal Rzeszów
|
|
Widzew Łódź
|
|
Πέμπτη 25/02/2016
|
FT
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Χοντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
|
Σέριφ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.)
|
|
Juniors OÖ
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
FCI Tallinn
|
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Rapid Wien II
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
18:30
|
Rakvere Tarvas
|
-
|
Sillamäe Kalev
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Neusiedl
|
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Schwechat
|
|
Bruck / Leitha
|
|
Παρασκευή 26/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
|
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
10:00
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
-
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Granit
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Prostějov
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Isloch
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Τούρκου
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
|
|
Ternopil'
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Γκρέβε
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Elverum
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Αντσι Μακχατσκαλά
|
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Λίμερικ
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Σάββατο 27/02/2016
|
FT
|
Τορόντο
|
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιουν.
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Χιούστον
|
|
Κάνσας
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies
|
|
Montréal
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Orlando City
|
|
Μπαχία
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Νιου Ινγκλαντ
|
|
Κολόμπους
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σαν Χοσέ
|
|
NY Cosmos
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
05:00
|
Nepean
|
-
|
Sydney University
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
UNSW
|
|
Balmain Tigers
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
|
Parramatta
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Rockdale Ilinden
|
|
Manly United
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Blacktown City
|
|
Sydney Olympic
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Fraser Park
|
|
Mounties Wanderers
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Inner West Hawks
|
|
Gladesville Ryde Magic
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Χοντ
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Κυριακή 28/02/2016
|
FT
|
Μπραν
|
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ternopil'
|
|
Καρπάτι
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/02/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/02/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/02/2016
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Τρίτη 01/03/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Sumy
|
|
Τρίτη 01/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Τρίτη 01/03/2016
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Nikopol
|
|
Τρίτη 01/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μαρμπέγια
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Τρίτη 01/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 02/03/2016
|
FT
|
Sydney United
|
|
Parramatta
|
|
Τετάρτη 02/03/2016
|
FT
|
Skala Stryi
|
|
Ternopil'
|
|
Τετάρτη 02/03/2016
|
FT
|
Voluntari
|
|
Chindia Târgovişte
|
|
Τετάρτη 02/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέαλ Μπαλομπέντικα Λινένσε
|
|
Σαχτιόρ Σόλιγκορσκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 03/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Znamya Truda
|
|
Πέμπτη 03/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Μος
|
|
Παρασκευή 04/03/2016
|
FT
|
Inhulets'
|
|
Kremin'
|
|
Παρασκευή 04/03/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Μ.
|
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Barsa Sumy
|
|
Sumy
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Μπρενσόι
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Κιέλσας Οσλο
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Krumkachy
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Sotra
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Elverum
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Tyumen
|
|
Orenburg
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Αλτα
|
|
Χάμερφεστ
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Σάββατο 05/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Στάμπαεκ
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
Λουχ Ενερτζάγια Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
ΠΕΠΟ
|
|
Λάχτι
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Χοντ
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μπραν
|
|
Τρόμσο
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
Χάουγκεσουντ
|
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Κυριακή 06/03/2016
|
FT
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 07/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόζενμποργκ Β'
|
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Τρίτη 08/03/2016
|
FT
|
Λουχ Ενερτζάγια Βλαδιβοστόκ
|
|
Sakhalin
|
|
Τετάρτη 09/03/2016
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
Τετάρτη 09/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέαλ Μπαλομπέντικα Λινένσε
|
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/03/2016
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/03/2016
|
FT
|
Zirka
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/03/2016
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Torpedo BelAZ
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
ΑΒ Κοπεγχάγης
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Β 93
|
|
Βάνλεσε
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
|
Stord
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Lommedalen
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Φόλο
|
|
Elverum
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Χοντ
|
|
Florø
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Νεστ Σότρα Αγκοτνες
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Gorodeya
|
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Σάββατο 12/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
SJK
|
|
Κυριακή 13/03/2016
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Μίντελφαρτ
|
|
Κυριακή 13/03/2016
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Κυριακή 13/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
Κυριακή 13/03/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Κυριακή 13/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Jerv
|
|
Δευτέρα 14/03/2016
|
FT
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Znamya Truda
|
|
Δευτέρα 14/03/2016
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Poltava
|
|
Δευτέρα 14/03/2016
|
FT
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Δευτέρα 14/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Ράουφος
|
|
Τρίτη 15/03/2016
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Τετάρτη 16/03/2016
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
|
|
Τετάρτη 16/03/2016
|
17:00
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
-
|
Gneist
|
|
Πέμπτη 17/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Βίνταρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 18/03/2016
|
FT
|
Kryvbas KR
|
|
Kremin'
|
|
Παρασκευή 18/03/2016
|
FT
|
Gjøvik FF
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
FT
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
13:00
|
Γκέφλε
|
-
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
FT
|
Φόλο
|
|
Ορν Χόρτεν
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
FT
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
FT
|
Arema
|
|
Bali United
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 19/03/2016
|
16:00
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Κυριακή 20/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μος
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Κυριακή 20/03/2016
|
FT
|
Kobra
|
|
Sumy
|
|
Κυριακή 20/03/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Κυριακή 20/03/2016
|
14:00
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
-
|
ΓΚΑΪΣ
|
|
Δευτέρα 21/03/2016
|
FT
|
Bali United
|
|
Persija
|
|
Δευτέρα 21/03/2016
|
FT
|
Sakhalin
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
|
Δευτέρα 21/03/2016
|
FT
|
Jerv
|
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Τρίτη 22/03/2016
|
FT
|
Energomash Belgorod
|
|
Nosta
|
|
Τετάρτη 23/03/2016
|
FT
|
Persipura
|
|
Persija
|
|
Τετάρτη 23/03/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόμελ
|
|
Orsha
|
|
Τετάρτη 23/03/2016
|
FT
|
Οντ Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 23/03/2016
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 24/03/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέτεμποργκ
|
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Πέμπτη 24/03/2016
|
FT
|
Κουόπιο
|
|
AC Ούλου
|
|
Πέμπτη 24/03/2016
|
FT
|
Φέγενορντ
|
|
Σπάρτα Ροτ.
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Persipura
|
|
Bali United
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Persija
|
|
Arema
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
12:00
|
Σίγμα Ολομουτς
|
-
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ
|
|
Στρόμεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Ελσίνκι
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Sturm Graz II
|
|
Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Esteghlal
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Voluntari
|
|
Astra
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/03/2016
|
FT
|
Viitorul
|
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
|
Montana
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Energomash Belgorod
|
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Smorgon
|
|
Isloch
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Νόρκεπινγκ
|
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Χοντ
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Dalkurd
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Λόβετς
|
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Βαρντάρ
|
|
Σάββατο 26/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Vereya
|
|
Κυριακή 27/03/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Κυριακή 27/03/2016
|
FT
|
Persipura
|
|
Arema
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
KFUM Οσλο
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Λίλεστρομ
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Sakhalin
|
|
Nosta
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίσα
|
|
Φόλο
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέντρικσταντ
|
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ
|
|
Βίκινγκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρίνε
|
|
Egersund
|
|
Δευτέρα 28/03/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέφλε
|
|
Σίριους
|
|
Πέμπτη 31/03/2016
|
FT
|
Arema
|
|
Sriwijaya
|
|
Σάββατο 02/04/2016
|
FT
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ
|
|
Μπάερουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/04/2016
|
FT
|
Φόλο
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
|
Κυριακή 03/04/2016
|
FT
|
Τρομσντάλεν
|
|
Αλτα
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/04/2016
|
FT
|
Ράνχαϊμ Τρόντχαϊμ
|
|
Στέινκιερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/04/2016
|
13:00
|
Nakhonratchasima
|
-
|
Army United
|
|
Σάββατο 23/04/2016
|
FT
|
Dynamo Kyiv II
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Παρασκευή 06/05/2016
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/05/2016
|
FT
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Τετάρτη 11/05/2016
|
FT
|
Καλλιθέα
|
|
Ατρόμητος
|
|
Παρασκευή 13/05/2016
|
FT
|
RKHVV
|
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Τρίτη 17/05/2016
|
FT
|
Holsen
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Τρίτη 17/05/2016
|
FT
|
AVW '66
|
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/05/2016
|
FT
|
Αγιαξ
|
|
Liaoning Hongyun
|
|
Τετάρτη 18/05/2016
|
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
Πέμπτη 19/05/2016
|
FT
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Πέμπτη 19/05/2016
|
FT
|
Harsewinkel
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 20/05/2016
|
FT
|
Begatal XI
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Σάββατο 21/05/2016
|
FT
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Κυριακή 22/05/2016
|
FT
|
Delmenhorst XI
|
|
Σεντ Πάουλι
|
|
Πέμπτη 26/05/2016
|
FT
|
Audax Cervinara
|
|
Αβελίνο
|
|
Παρασκευή 27/05/2016
|
FT
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
Union Fürstenwalde
|
|
Τρίτη 31/05/2016
|
FT
|
Ubberud
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 04/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αντσι Μακχατσκαλά
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Τετάρτη 08/06/2016
|
FT
|
Hallingdal
|
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Σάββατο 11/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Σάββατο 11/06/2016
|
FT
|
Unia Kalety
|
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 11/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Σάββατο 11/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ραμποτνίτσκι
|
|
Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Κυριακή 12/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Βιλ
|
|
Κυριακή 12/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
FCI Tallinn
|
|
Τρίτη 14/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Ραμποτνίτσκι
|
|
Τρίτη 14/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Τρίτη 14/06/2016
|
FT
|
Llandudno
|
|
Bala Town
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/06/2016
|
FT
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/06/2016
|
FT
|
Čukarički
|
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/06/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/06/2016
|
FT
|
Mosor
|
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/06/2016
|
FT
|
Korneuburg
|
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/06/2016
|
FT
|
Colditz
|
|
Αουε
|
|
Τετάρτη 15/06/2016
|
FT
|
Verdal
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 16/06/2016
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
|
Πέμπτη 16/06/2016
|
FT
|
Převýšov
|
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Βιένερ Νόσταντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
|
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Stützengrün-Hundshübe
|
|
Αουε
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
18:30
|
Lochau
|
-
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Mauterndorf
|
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Union Vöcklamarkt
|
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Molln
|
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
|
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 17/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γκλέναβον
|
|
Ντέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα
|
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
|
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γκλέναβον
|
|
Llandudno
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Dynovia Dynow
|
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μόλντε
|
|
DBH All Star
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ
|
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γκαλά Φέριντιν
|
|
Ερντρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ranshofen
|
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ριντ
|
|
Τέουτα Ντουρές
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Κρεούσλινγκεν
|
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα
|
|
Paks
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Σάββατο 18/06/2016
|
FT
|
Astra
|
|
Chikhura
|
|
Κυριακή 19/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Šampion Celje
|
|
Κυριακή 19/06/2016
|
FT
|
Colţea Brașov
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
Κυριακή 19/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Galway United
|
|
Κυριακή 19/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
Κυριακή 19/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Κυριακή 19/06/2016
|
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
Κυριακή 19/06/2016
|
FT
|
Umag
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Δευτέρα 20/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Stal Kamianske
|
|
Δευτέρα 20/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Skalica
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Mannswörth
|
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
HIFK
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Ιντερ Ζάπρεσιτς
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Axams
|
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 21/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
Senica
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Πατσούκα
|
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χάλαντας
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Astra
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Κάλμαρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Lystrup
|
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Τετάρτη 22/06/2016
|
FT
|
Samtredia
|
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
11:00
|
Βααλβάικ
|
-
|
Leonidas
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Tyumen
|
|
Chelyabinsk
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σούντσβαλ
|
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βαντούζ
|
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ
|
|
Paks
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης
|
|
Čukarički
|
|
Πέμπτη 23/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τέουτα Ντουρές
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Sepsi
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Znojmo
|
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
Σταρτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Ιλίτσιβετς
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σίγμα Ολομουτς
|
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Evrokolezh
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Σάρπσμποργκ
|
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Zelzate
|
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Bielen
|
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Union St. Florian
|
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αντμίρα
|
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρέντιγκ
|
|
Λίντσερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Blasheim
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Νίσμπι
|
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
18:30
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Aalbeke
|
|
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σόγκνταλ
|
|
Μπραν
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
De Pinte
|
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Oudenburg
|
|
Οστάνδη
|
|
Παρασκευή 24/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντομζάλε
|
|
Radomlje
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Cracovia
|
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Rokycany
|
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Táborsko
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Skalica
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Senica
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζυρίχη Β'
|
|
Βιντερτούρ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζυρίχη
|
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
LSF
|
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Bala Town
|
|
Κρουσάντερς
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
FSV Meuselwitz
|
|
Αουε
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
EMOS
|
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
VV Heerenveen
|
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βασιλεία
|
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Rijmenam
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
|
|
Οστάνδη
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Walsrode
|
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Binche
|
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Καρπάτι
|
|
Veres
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αλόα
|
|
Φορτ Γουίλιαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Ρούνταρ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Kramatorsk
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Turnišče
|
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Κάραμπακ
|
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Laakkwartier
|
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Domodedovo
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Paks
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Sand
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λίντσερ
|
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόριτσα
|
|
Ριέκα
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Drongen
|
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Νιούβκερκεν Σιντ-Νίκλαας
|
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
18:00
|
Μόρκαμ
|
-
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Moerbeke
|
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Eendracht Termien
|
|
Γκενκ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Wellen
|
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Marienloh
|
|
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
18:00
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
-
|
Τέουτα Ντουρές
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Zaria
|
|
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τουν
|
|
Ααράου
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αντβέρπ
|
|
Rochus Deurne
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Jagiellonia Białystok
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Knokke
|
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Houtvenne
|
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μπιρκιρκάρα
|
|
Χιμπέρνινας
|
|
Σάββατο 25/06/2016
|
19:00
|
Wels
|
-
|
Ριντ
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Minnesota United
|
|
Λεόν
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χάβελσε
|
|
Schilksee
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Αϊντραχτ Σταντάλεντορφ
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μέπεν
|
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
|
|
Βαλερένγκα
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Ρόζενμποργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Groen Rood Katelijne
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Barsinghausen
|
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρέχιν
|
|
Αμπερντίν
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Rothenstein
|
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμερ
|
|
Εσεν
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Rheingold Poll
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Νάλτσικ
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Heur Tongeren
|
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τομ Τομσκ
|
|
Sibir
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Χάλαντας
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Yenisey
|
|
Fakel
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντνίπρο
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Horn
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Κυριακή 26/06/2016
|
FT
|
Istiklol
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Βάσας
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Tambov
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Kobra
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Tyumen
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
|
|
Zirka
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Zeleznicar Maribor
|
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Wormstedt
|
|
Ερφουρτ
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Horn
|
|
Δευτέρα 27/06/2016
|
FT
|
RKDSV
|
|
Βίλεμ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Κάλμαρ
|
|
Ελφσμποργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Afips
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Κάραμπακ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
|
|
Ερφουρτ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Weiz
|
|
Βιένερ Νόσταντ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Avanti
|
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Desto
|
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Uno Animo
|
|
Βίλεμ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Οστερσουντς
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Τσαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ρασίνγκ Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Λότε
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
TSV St. Johann
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
SpVgg Mannheim
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Schwaz
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Club Roeselare
|
|
Ρούζελαρ
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Νταμπάρτον
|
|
Νταντί
|
|
Τρίτη 28/06/2016
|
FT
|
Φόρφαρ
|
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Deportivo Pereira
|
|
Ονσε Κάλδας
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμαρμπι
|
|
Ααλεσουντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Angusht
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Καρπάτι
|
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Milsami
|
|
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Târgu Mureş
|
|
Sepsi
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
|
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Eintracht Camburg
|
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Μόσκας
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ριντ
|
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Stal Kamianske
|
|
Χάλαντας
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βέχεν Βισμπάντεν
|
|
Gonsenheim
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τουν
|
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτ΄χνες Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
Τένις Μπορούσια
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Oelde
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Rapid Leest
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
KSV Μπόρνεμ
|
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τόρναουτ
|
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Åmmebergs
|
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
DETO Twenterand
|
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ουντενάαρντε
|
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Antonia
|
|
Αντβέρπ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σιρεντσέστερ Τάουν
|
|
Πάτρικ Θιστλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αλόα
|
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
|
|
Τετάρτη 29/06/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρέι
|
|
Φόλκερκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Strogino
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αντσι Μακχατσκαλά
|
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Νάλτσικ
|
|
Energomash Belgorod
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Βίτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Ναφτόβικ
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
17:00
|
Krystal
|
-
|
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
|
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Kornburg
|
|
Νυρεμβέργη
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Großenehrich
|
|
Ερφουρτ
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Kamen Ivanbegovina
|
|
RNK Split
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Sozopol
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Senica
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Kaarst
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Eintracht Osnabrück
|
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τέλσταρ
|
|
Λίσε
|
|
Πέμπτη 30/06/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Σέλτικ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
00:00
|
Σέλτικ
|
-
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σίνικ Γιάροσλαβ
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Neftekhimik
|
|
Tyumen
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάτενς
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπάγερν Μονάχου
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Κιέλερουπ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
DAC 1904
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Βασιλεία
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μποσόλτ
|
|
Γκενκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Veilsdorf
|
|
Ερφουρτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέλιε
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αρούκα
|
|
Mealhada
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμερ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ketsch
|
|
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
DTD
|
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dikkelvenne
|
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλαμπ Λάουβε
|
|
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Merelbeke
|
|
Οστάνδη
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
SVM
|
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kogelvangers
|
|
Μπρέντα
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νεουστρέλιτς
|
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Meerbusch
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
|
Kitzbühel
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
AS'80
|
|
Ομνιγουορλντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντελμπίτι Σταρ
|
|
Κουίν οφ Σάουθ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλόα
|
|
Νταντί
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολντερσοτ
|
|
ΚΠΡ
|
|
Παρασκευή 01/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
Ντέβερονβεϊλ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Vítkovice
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cigánd SE
|
|
Szolnoki MÁV
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σίγμα Ολομουτς
|
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
TSV St. Johann
|
|
Horn
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pardubice
|
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Παρτιζάν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Volga Tver
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Γκιόρι ΕΤΟ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
ROW Rybnik
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λεχ Πόζναν
|
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αστόρια Βάλντορφ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Κίκτερς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Ελίτε 3000 Χέλσινγκερ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Znojmo
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
14:00
|
Μέπεν
|
-
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Βουπερτάλερ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
ARC
|
|
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Χάκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Nooit Gedacht
|
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
|
|
Σπάρτανς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρέχιν
|
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
Εϊρ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Znojmo
|
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόνσετ
|
|
Μπέργουικ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Artern
|
|
Ερφουρτ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Terwolde
|
|
Γκο Αχεντ Ιγκλς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Coleshill Town
|
|
Basford United
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Potzlower SV
|
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
RKAVV
|
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
SVW '27
|
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
PPSC
|
|
Σπάρτα Ροτ.
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
Πάτρικ Θιστλ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμπιον Ρόβερς
|
|
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dongen
|
|
ΑΪντχόφεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
ASV Zirndorf
|
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
KSV Μπόρνεμ
|
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρουσάντερς
|
|
Ανναν Αθλέτικ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Φόλκερκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλάιντ
|
|
Ερντρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κέιθ
|
|
Ελγκιν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kolomna
|
|
Σατούρν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Parkgate
|
|
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόρφαρ
|
|
Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάξτον
|
|
Darlington
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόνσε
|
|
Πέρουβελς
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Atherton Collieries
|
|
Bolton Wanderers B
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλταχ
|
|
Ζυρίχη
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Driel
|
|
Φέγενορντ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρούζελαρ
|
|
Οστάνδη
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Bruchsal
|
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σοσό
|
|
Σερβέτ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίλεμ
|
|
Ος
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
DZSV
|
|
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρασχόπερς
|
|
Βόλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Druzhba
|
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Paks
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
VV Emmen
|
|
Εμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
17:00
|
Universitatea Craiova
|
-
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ουντενάαρντε
|
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πογκόν
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Ριέκα
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τίενεν
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
18:00
|
SCM
|
-
|
MVV
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
KESK Λεοπόλντσμπουργκ
|
|
Γκενκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπούβεν Μοπερτίνγκεν
|
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
de Heeg
|
|
MVV
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Sittard
|
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Schinveld / Arx ICT
|
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
18:00
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Λότε
|
-
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Brasschaat
|
|
Αντβέρπ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ριντ
|
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Wolfsberger AC
|
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Παρτιζάν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Venlosche Boys
|
|
Φένλο
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Svelta Melsele
|
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντράκστερ Μπόις
|
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Σάββατο 02/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χαρελμπέκε
|
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto
|
|
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Angusht
|
|
Legion
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
10:00
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
-
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Neumarkt am Wallersee
|
|
Salzburger AK
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Yenisey
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Olympia Lorsch
|
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σκίβε
|
|
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Μπρόντμπι
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Madese Boys
|
|
Μπρέντα
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ελφσμποργκ
|
|
Έρεμπρο
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Academica Clinceni
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Βερλ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Victoria Seelow
|
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Herbede
|
|
Σπροκχόβελ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Energomash Belgorod
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Rostocker FC
|
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
BSV Holzhausen
|
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκοσό
|
|
Βαντούζ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
|
Nosta
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Utenis Utena
|
|
Metta
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φίχτε Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Σέλτικ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Ρούνταρ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
|
Astrakhan
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τομ Τομσκ
|
|
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Βαρντάρ
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βαλονία Βαλχάιν
|
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Zavrč
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Silvolde
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Κυριακή 03/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
|
|
Λεόν
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
|
|
Αρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάλμε
|
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pöllau
|
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Διναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
18:00
|
Κιέλερουπ
|
-
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
DUNO
|
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπονέρ
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Αλεμάνια Βαλνταλγκέσχαϊμ
|
|
Δευτέρα 04/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cumbernauld Colts
|
|
Νταμπάρτον
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Strogino
|
|
Σατούρν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιλίτσιβετς
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χίμκι
|
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Podbrezová
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νυρεμβέργη
|
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Paks
|
|
Ρος Κάουντι
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chambly-Oise
|
|
Χάβρη
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Βιλ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
|
|
Σκεντερμπέου
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Schwäbisch Hall
|
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάλεσερ
|
|
Μπουντίσα Μπάουτσεν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χαρελμπέκε
|
|
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Oranje Nassau
|
|
Χέρακλες
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάενσμπεργκ
|
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Voorwaarts T
|
|
Γκο Αχεντ Ιγκλς
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ουντενάαρντε
|
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
FCV Venlo
|
|
Φένλο
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Alzey
|
|
Μάινς
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπροκχόβελ
|
|
Hordel
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Εμεν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Union
|
|
Ακίλες 29
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χενενμούιντεν
|
|
Τσβόλε
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέριφ
|
|
Τομ Τομσκ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ομνιγουορλντ
|
|
DVS '33
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Mold Alexandra
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
Μόρτον
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Euxton Villa
|
|
Σόρλεϊ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάουντεμπιθ
|
|
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτανς
|
|
Ερντρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μοντρόουζ
|
|
Πίτερχεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Penybont
|
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντάνστον Φεντερέισον
|
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
|
|
Πάτρικ Θιστλ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόρφαρ
|
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
|
|
Εδινβούργο Σίτι
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέντφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Χίμιλ Χίμπστεντ Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
Turriff United
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλάιντ
|
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέργουικ
|
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
|
|
Τρίτη 05/07/2016
|
FT
|
AFC Stoneham
|
|
Ιστλιγκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
SKA Rostov
|
|
Biolog
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Vlašim
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
11:00
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
-
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
ROW Rybnik
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Tychy
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Ústí nad Labem
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ααράου
|
|
Κίκερς Στουτγκάρδης
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zirka
|
|
Κόζιτσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Budaörs
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kolomna
|
|
Znamya Truda
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
Αρούκα
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Piast Gliwice
|
|
Σίγμα Ολομουτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
ACS Poli Timişoara
|
|
OFK Μπέογκραντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Nieciecza
|
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Etar VT
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Astra
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
Krystal
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Mingolsheim
|
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Wunstorf
|
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Διναμό Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Κοπεγχάγη
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ριντ
|
|
Schalding-Heining
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Viitorul
|
|
Παρτιζάν
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Trenčín
|
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αβρανς
|
|
Λαβάλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
Silvolde
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ
|
|
Βίτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Scheveningen
|
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Wolvertem
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια
|
|
Σέλτικ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
SF Baumberg
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
Lokomotiv GO
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Σιόν
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Sementina
|
|
Λουγκάνο
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ριέκα
|
|
Aluminij
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τίενεν
|
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ομπερνάουλαντ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
GRC 14
|
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
UNA
|
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lint
|
|
Λιρς
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
VOC
|
|
Σπάρτα Ροτ.
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
Χάντερσφιλντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κένταλ Τάουν
|
|
Καρλάιλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 06/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάκνεϊλ Τάουν
|
|
Κολβάιλ Τάουν
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νέα Υόρκη
|
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Charleston Battery
|
|
Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
|
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Νέστβεντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης
|
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Ανκαρασπορ
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Viitorul
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Laer
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
KSVK Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Γκενκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ruurlo
|
|
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Σλάβια Πράγας
|
|
Πέμπτη 07/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάνμπερι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Ιστλιγκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ααλμποργκ
|
|
Σίλκεμποργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ορλεάν
|
|
Σατορού
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σαρλερουά
|
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΪντχόφεν
|
|
ΚΠΡ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπροκχόβελ
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Ρος Κάουντι
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
|
|
Σοντερίσκε
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Błękitni Stargard
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
RNK Split
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Radomlje
|
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Persepolis
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εκομάξ Κλουζ
|
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τουν
|
|
Βόλεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Cibalia
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Εμεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρούζελαρ
|
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νιμ
|
|
Μπεζιέρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Βίλεμ
|
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσβόλε
|
|
Φένλο
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Helvoirt
|
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ludogorets
|
|
Lokomotiv GO
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμερ
|
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Grieskirchen
|
|
Λίντσερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Gurten
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
ACV
|
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
|
|
Πρέστον
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στάμφορντ
|
|
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Caldicot Town
|
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ
|
|
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάξτον
|
|
Κρου
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μέινγκοτσφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
AFC Σάντμπερι
|
|
Χίστον
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
AFC Φάιλντ
|
|
Στρανράερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Brimscombe & Thrupp
|
|
Γλούτσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
Παρασκευή 08/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουεϊμάουθ
|
|
Εξετερ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Žilina II
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Olympia Hradec Králové
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Partizán Bardejov
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Οπάβα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
|
Tychy
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
Vitória Guimarães II
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
|
Sereď
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πενιαφέλ
|
|
Μπράγκα Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
|
|
Trenčín
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
11:30
|
Academia
|
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βισέου
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πόρτο
|
|
Ρίο Αβε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εμπσφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Ολανένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Έσμπιεργκ
|
|
Βίμποργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Parkgate
|
|
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Clipstone
|
|
Mansfield Town B
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gretna 2008
|
|
Κουίν οφ Σάουθ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντάλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Φόλενταμ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νταμπάρτον
|
|
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάτβαϊκ
|
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουόλσολ
|
|
Νόριτς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βερλ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ανόβερο
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Salisbury
|
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Λίνγκμπι
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ος
|
|
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρέιτ Γουάκερινγκ Ρόβερς
|
|
Σάουθεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπουτλ
|
|
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
PH Almelo
|
|
Χέρακλες
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ακίλες Φέεν
|
|
Βααλβάικ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάκενμπουργκ
|
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρίνσμπουργκσε Μπόις
|
|
Φέγενορντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρεντ Σταρ
|
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Airbus UK
|
|
Μπάροου
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σατούρν
|
|
Znamya Truda
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
Σεντ Μίρεν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου
|
|
Μπρουλ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
Μίνστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
TuS Haltern
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Newcastle Town
|
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ
|
|
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σόρλεϊ
|
|
Πρέστον
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τσάρλτον
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκλεντοράν
|
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
Οντένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Οστάνδη
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μόρτον
|
|
Πάτρικ Θιστλ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Ιπσουιτς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κορκ Σίτι
|
|
Φούλαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Jeddeloh
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αγιαξ
|
|
Liefering
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Πίτερμπρο
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
16:00
|
Μπλιθ Σπάρτανς
|
-
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Οξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σεντ Αλμπανς Σίτι
|
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμπιον Ρόβερς
|
|
Φόλκερκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ανναν Αθλέτικ
|
|
Ερντρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Τσέισταουν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόλγουιν Μπέι
|
|
Τέλφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόσπορτ Μπόρο
|
|
Ολντερσοτ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Whitehawk
|
|
Γουόρθινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Brighouse Town
|
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλσαγκερ Τάουν
|
|
Νάντγουιτς Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέντκλιφ Μπόροου
|
|
Bolton Wanderers B
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νουνίτον Ταουν
|
|
Κόβεντρι
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Vác
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Μπάιλιρικεϊ Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντορνέ
|
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορτ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σουίντον Σούπερμαριν
|
|
Σουίντον
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Coleshill Town
|
|
Τάμγουορθ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στόκσμπριτζ Παρκ Στιλς
|
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ριλ
|
|
Γιουνάιτεντ οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αρμπρόουθ
|
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάουντεμπιθ
|
|
Αλόα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
|
|
Ντούισμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zirka
|
|
Veres
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λόσιμαουθ
|
|
Ελγκιν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέισμπορο
|
|
Πίτερχεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντανφέρμλιν
|
|
Χαρτς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εϊρ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
South Shields
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Τέλσταρ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ξαμάξ
|
|
Σοσό
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εερνέγκεμ
|
|
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Linden
|
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καπέλε
|
|
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάρλτον Τάουν
|
|
Mansfield Town B
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Tekstilshchik
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζίλινα
|
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Montana
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Senica
|
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Wisła Puławy
|
|
Broń Radom
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Botoșani
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ
|
|
Voluntari
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
17:00
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
-
|
Nesebar
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Krško
|
|
Istra 1961
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λουγκάνο
|
|
Σερβέτ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ριντ
|
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Νυρεμβέργη
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρεστ
|
|
Μετς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chevremont
|
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Σαράγιεβο
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρουζόμπεροκ
|
|
Σίγμα Ολομουτς
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Diósgyőr
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zemplín Michalovce
|
|
Kisvárda
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στρασβούργο
|
|
Επινάλ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Korona Kielce
|
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εουπεν
|
|
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Dorogi
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βαρζίμ
|
|
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Σλάβεν Κοπρίβνιτσα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζάγκρεμπ
|
|
Veržej
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Juliana '31
|
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκράτσερ
|
|
Αστον Βίλα
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπλάου-Βάις Λίντσερ
|
|
Φερστ Βιέννης
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμε
|
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Σέλτικ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιρς
|
|
Γκενκ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
BMR
|
|
MVV
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντινζέ
|
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Εστορίλ
|
-
|
Κόβα Πιεντάδε
|
|
Σάββατο 09/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπράγκα
|
|
Γουίγκαν
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ράντερς
|
|
Βέιλε
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλατσνακουντίν
|
|
Ινβερνές
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gretna 2008
|
|
Εϊρ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόρσενς
|
|
Μίντιλαντ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
March
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βέχεν Βισμπάντεν
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Σιέγκεν
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Βερλ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kluczbork
|
|
Kalisz
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σκίβε
|
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μέπεν
|
|
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Hengrove Athletic
|
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
ASC Dortmund
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Formartine United
|
|
Πίτερχεντ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Γιουβέντους
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
|
|
Μάδεργουελ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
|
|
Αμπερντίν
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέχντεν
|
|
Preussen Espelkamp
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κουίν οφ Σάουθ
|
|
South Shields
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντούκλα
|
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kolomna
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
|
Krka
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ
|
|
Κυριακή 10/07/2016
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Ufa
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Sumy
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Botoșani
|
|
Βαλανσιέν
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Junak
|
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
ΚΠΡ
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ
|
|
Πίτερμπρο
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Γουόρκσοπ Τάουν
|
-
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κιντσγκρόουβ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Κρου
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
St James's Gate
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Δευτέρα 11/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cumbernauld Colts
|
|
Στέρλινγκ Αλμπιον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
KSZO 1929
|
|
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Tychy
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Svit
|
|
Poprad
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Μίνστερ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
|
Bytovia Bytów
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lechia Dzierżoniów
|
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σλοβάτσκο Στάρε Μέστο
|
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
|
Κόζιτσε
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
|
Błękitni Stargard
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Wigry Suwałki
|
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dorogi
|
|
Ajka
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Σαράγιεβο
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πφούλεντορφ
|
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kalsdorf
|
|
Γκράτσερ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Ομνιγουορλντ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
AFC
|
|
Αγιαξ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
RKSV Χρόενε Στερ
|
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιρς
|
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εουπεν
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμε
|
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Szolnoki MÁV
|
|
Ceglédi
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Stadlau
|
|
Zwettl
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Teuge
|
|
Γκο Αχεντ Ιγκλς
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάβρη
|
|
Γουίκομ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
Λωζάνη
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ακίλες 29
|
|
DESO
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εσπεράνζα Νέεπερλτ
|
|
KSVK Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Σουίντον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
OSS '20
|
|
Ος
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Parkgate
|
|
Τζόουλ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Λόουστοφτ Τάουν
|
-
|
Νόριτς
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάρλτον Τάουν
|
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νουνίτον Ταουν
|
|
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ
|
|
Κάουντεμπιθ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
|
|
Μόρκαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέργουικ
|
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Tavistock
|
|
Πλίμουθ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νάντγουιτς Τάουν
|
|
Κάρζον Αστον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Carlisle City
|
|
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
Τσάρλτον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Λίνκολν
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Γουίμπλεντον
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ελγκιν
|
|
Ινβερνές
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
AFC Φάιλντ
|
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ανναν Αθλέτικ
|
|
Κουίν οφ Σάουθ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάξτον
|
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στόκπορτ
|
|
Μπάροου
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
|
|
Χέις & Γιέντινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέρι Τάουν
|
|
Μπρέιντρι Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιούις
|
|
Γουόρθινγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόσπορτ Μπόρο
|
|
Moneyfields
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόρφαρ
|
|
Κοβ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
Τρίτη 12/07/2016
|
FT
|
Abbey Hey
|
|
Τράφορντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
ROW Rybnik
|
|
Stal Bielsko-Biała
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
11:00
|
Κατοβίτσε
|
-
|
Polonia Bytom
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Αβες
|
|
Ρίο Αβε
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πόρτο Β'
|
|
Φρεαμούντε
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chrobry Głogów
|
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Skala Stryi
|
|
Bukovyna
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Stal Mielec
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντούισμπουργκ
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ναφτόβικ
|
|
Sumy
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
|
|
Kazincbarcika
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάσας
|
|
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Olimpia Grudziądz
|
|
Olimpia Elbląg
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκι
|
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Etar VT
|
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
18:00
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερφουρτ
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ακαντέμικο Βισέου
|
|
Φιρένσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βαρζίμ
|
|
Βιζέλα
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αμβούργου
|
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
|
Unia Swarzędz
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Αλεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λανς
|
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Βάασλαντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λεϊσόες
|
|
Φάφε
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιρντινγκεν
|
|
Κέμπριτζ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πέρουβελς
|
|
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόενσταϊν
|
|
Σαντχάουζεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρεστ
|
|
USM Alger
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπελφόρτ
|
|
Σοσό
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νιόρ
|
|
Ερμπιέ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βααλβάικ
|
|
Ντόρντρεχτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρέντα
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Βασιλεία
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πάκος Φερέιρα
|
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κοβίλια
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ενγκερς 07
|
|
Κόμπλεντς
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
HVV Te Werve
|
|
Φένλο
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Τσάβες
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Poprad
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Λουγκάνο
|
-
|
Ααράου
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αντβέρπ
|
|
Οστάνδη
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
JVC Κούικ
|
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
|
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ
|
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέλμπουρν
|
|
Λιντς
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουέρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
Καρλάιλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
|
|
Πόρτσμουθ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φρίκλεϊ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Barnsley B
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λικ Τάουν
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Γουίγκαν
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλφρετον Τάουν
|
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Shelley
|
|
Emley AFC
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Κάρντιφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμιλτον
|
|
Ιστλιγκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Θάροκ
|
|
Ντάγκεναμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουέστον-Σούπερ-Μέιρ
|
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
Τετάρτη 13/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρνέτ
|
|
Ιπσουιτς
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Krumkachy
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
|
|
Nikopol
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Orenburg
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ροστόφ
|
|
Λίμπερετς
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
18:00
|
Pénzügyőr
|
-
|
Ceglédi
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
FC Gießen
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
Αρης Λεμεσού
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Ος
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νιόν
|
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ.
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σβαρτς-Βάις Εσεν
|
|
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
AFC Mansfield
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιράιθ & Μπίλβιντιρ
|
|
Ντάλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Hemsworth MW
|
|
Οσετ Αλμπιον
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σιρεντσέστερ Τάουν
|
|
Τσέλτεναμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 14/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπενφίκα
|
|
Βιτόρια Σετουμπάλ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντα Κλάρα
|
|
Φάφε
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
15:00
|
Kobra
|
-
|
Desna
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μίνστερ
|
|
Χέρακλες
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kremin'
|
|
Sumy
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Lokomotiv GO
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Voždovac
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
ASV Zirndorf
|
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν
|
|
Ιστάνμπουλ Μπασακσεχίρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Al-Taawoun
|
|
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
BFC Ντιναμό
|
|
Altglienicke
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Οσέρ
|
|
Σατορού
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσβόλε
|
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pfeddersheim
|
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Rebecq
|
|
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τοντέλα
|
|
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Šibenik
|
|
Dugopolje
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόλενταμ
|
|
Σπάρτα Ροτ.
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπράγκα
|
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρου
|
|
Γουλβς
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Γουόρκσοπ Τάουν
|
-
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gretna 2008
|
|
Γουόρκινγκτον
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέρι Τάουν
|
|
AFC Σάντμπερι
|
|
Παρασκευή 15/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βιτόρια Σετουμπάλ
|
|
Ντέρμπι Κάουντι
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Oborishte
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Siófok
|
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Pohronie
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Podbeskidzie
|
|
Třinec
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Warta Poznań
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκερ
|
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέλφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Αστον Βίλα
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φέγενορντ
|
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Φρεντερίτσια
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Μπέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κέιμπριτζ Σίτι
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Βόλεν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
14:00
|
Μπρέιντρι Τάουν
|
-
|
Σάουθεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
|
|
Κόνκορντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Ομνιγουορλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
HHC
|
|
Εμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Luckenwalde
|
|
Κόγκε
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκο Αχεντ Ιγκλς
|
|
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μποέμιανς
|
|
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τρίερ
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τβέντε
|
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιου Σι Ντι
|
|
Σουίντον
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λικ Τάουν
|
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μέιριν
|
|
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάρογκεϊτ
|
|
Χάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βατενσάιντ
|
|
Κέμπριτζ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μόρκαμ
|
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
Σπάρτα Ροτ.
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
15:30
|
Αγιαξ
|
-
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Newtown
|
|
Denbigh Town
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντάρμσνταντ
|
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολνταμ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Χάντερσφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
16:00
|
Ακρινγκτον Στάνλεϊ
|
-
|
Πρέστον
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
Κάρντιφ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάνσφιλντ
|
|
Μπόλτον
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρόουλι
|
|
Μπράιτον
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουόρτσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
Αστον Βίλα
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πίτερμπρο
|
|
Νόριτς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γέοβιλ
|
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίνκολν
|
|
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
|
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουέστον-Σούπερ-Μέιρ
|
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
Μίλγουολ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
|
|
Λιντς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάρλτον Τάουν
|
|
Κολβάιλ Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Γουόλσολ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
Γιορκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τορκί
|
|
Πλίμουθ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
|
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φρίκλεϊ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κιντσγκρόουβ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόσπορτ Μπόρο
|
|
Γουόκινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ριλ
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
HBS
|
|
Φένλο
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολτρινχαμ
|
|
Chester
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρφορντ
|
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Limavady United
|
|
Κολεράιν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκλεντοράν
|
|
Lurgan Celtic
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Πόρτσμουθ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
|
|
Ολντερσοτ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Schilksee
|
|
Weiche Flensburg
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάρζον Αστον
|
|
Rochdale B
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
VFB Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Ολντενμπουργκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στόκπορτ
|
|
Rochdale CC
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kobra
|
|
Kramatorsk
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Βιλ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
St Ives Town
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρόνιε
|
|
Μπρέντα
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σιόν
|
|
ΑΪντχόφεν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Poltava
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
Nesebar
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
17:00
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
-
|
Balkany Zorya
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Real Pharm
|
|
Mykolaiv
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
Χάλεσερ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Iberia 1999
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιστάνμπουλ Μπασακσεχίρ
|
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
18:00
|
Αγιαξ
|
-
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσάρλτον
|
|
Αντσι Μακχατσκαλά
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ακίλες 29
|
|
EVV
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στρασβούργο
|
|
Σαρλερουά
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εθνικός Αχνας
|
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βέροια
|
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τουν
|
|
Ξαμάξ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βιντερτούρ
|
|
Γιουνάιτεντ οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σοσό
|
|
Ντιζόν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Τέλσταρ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιρς
|
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίλεμ
|
|
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρούζελαρ
|
|
Πέρουβελς
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Breberen
|
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ.
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Geel
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αντβέρπ
|
|
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Toralense
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
KSVK Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Εουπεν
|
|
Σάββατο 16/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντέρμπι Κάουντι
|
|
Μπενφίκα
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
00:00
|
Τέρεκ Γκρόζνι
|
-
|
Trapani
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Angusht
|
|
Legion
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιρντινγκεν
|
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Γκενκ
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
Ζυρίχη
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Ιλίτσιβετς
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Πόρτο
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
SF Seligenstadt
|
|
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Πλατανιάς
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βαρζίμ
|
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Τσάβες
|
|
Κυριακή 17/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκιμαράες
|
|
Ρίο Αβε
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
16:30
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
-
|
Al Raed
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Veres
|
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόλστεϊν Κίελ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Vereya
|
|
Hapoel Jerusalem (1943)
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Αρης Λεμεσού
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
Hapoel Acre
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας
|
|
Soproni VSE
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Bischofshofen
|
|
Al Hilal
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάτενς
|
|
Σπάρτα Ροτ.
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισ.
|
|
ΑΪντχόφεν
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Merthyr Town
|
|
Γέοβιλ
|
|
Δευτέρα 18/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cork City B
|
|
Γουλβς
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kremin'
|
|
Ναφτόβικ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
17:00
|
Τσέρνο Νοβορόσισκ
|
-
|
Druzhba
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσάρλτον
|
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ural
|
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέιντενχαϊμ
|
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπλόκχους
|
|
Χιέρινγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρίζεσπορ
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Εστορίλ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιστάνμπουλ Μπασακσεχίρ
|
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ακίλες 29
|
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Ομνιγουορλντ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Χέρακλες
|
-
|
Αγιαξ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Heer
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
|
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρεστ
|
|
Πλαμπενέκ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρακλες
|
|
Σπορτφρεούντε Λότε
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιουνγκ Μπόις
|
|
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέλσταρ
|
|
Koninklijke HFC
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αντβέρπ
|
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
Mar Menor
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολνταμ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Πρέστον
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νιόρ
|
|
Σατορού
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
|
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
ΚΠΡ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κιντερμίνστερ
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουόρθινγκ
|
|
Κρόουλι
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλφρετον Τάουν
|
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νάντγουιτς Τάουν
|
|
Κρου
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Γκρίμσμπι
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόρεχαμ Γουντ
|
|
Λούτον
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ράσαλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
Νουνίτον Ταουν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Carrick Rangers
|
|
Γκλεντοράν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέινσμπορο
|
|
Λίνκολν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
Πλίμουθ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουίκομ
|
|
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουόλσολ
|
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τρανμίρ
|
|
Μπόλτον
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φούλαμ
|
|
Μπράιτον
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
|
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόρμπι Τάουν
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σουίντον
|
|
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέλτεναμ
|
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντάρτφορντ
|
|
Μίλγουολ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι
|
|
Κόλγουιν Μπέι
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μόσλεϊ
|
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
20:45
|
Μπρέιντρι Τάουν
|
-
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέλφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέρσκο
|
|
Cefn Druids
|
|
Τρίτη 19/07/2016
|
FT
|
AFC Σάντμπερι
|
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Siófok
|
|
Βάσας
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
11:00
|
Dorogi
|
-
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
11:00
|
Πάκος Φερέιρα
|
-
|
Ρίο Αβε
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Port Melbourne
|
|
Melbourne City
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κοβίλια
|
|
Ακαντέμικο Βισέου
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
|
|
Βιζέλα
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπεζιέρ
|
|
Αγιαξ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Kozármisleny
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Αρης Λεμεσού
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάρκρανσταντ
|
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πιρμάσενς
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χόμπουργκ
|
|
Ααχεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Σεντ Πάουλι
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βιζέλα
|
|
Πενιαφέλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
SDV Barneveld
|
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Αλεν
|
-
|
Κάρντιφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εμεν
|
|
Μέπεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντινζέ
|
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρούζελαρ
|
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντελμπρούκερ
|
|
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερμπιέ
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Ναντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Μπνέι Γιεχούντα
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Χάσελτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μεχτερσέιμ
|
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
-
|
Φατίμα
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Luckenwalde
|
-
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Kray
|
|
Εσεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαρίτιμο
|
|
Φρεαμούντε
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βαρζίμ
|
|
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αντερλεχτ
|
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Ντε Τρέφερς
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στρασβούργο
|
|
Σεντάν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Krefeld-Fischeln
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Beerschot
|
|
Οστάνδη
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Γουίγκαν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαρσέιγ
|
|
Αγιαξ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Almoradí
|
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ατρόμητος
|
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Τσβόλε
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λούγκο
|
|
Κομποστέλα
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Μπεμπίμπρε
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Γκρίμσμπι
|
-
|
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
Μπενφίκα
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Denbigh Town
|
|
Ριλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
|
Χάρογκεϊτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φροζινόνε
|
|
Μεσίνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Αλμπερίτσια
|
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
Αστον Βίλα
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
Ιπσουιτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
|
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάιλιρικεϊ Τάουν
|
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κινγκστόνιαν
|
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάρλτον Τάουν
|
|
Ιλκεστον Τάουν
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Airbus UK
|
|
Τετάρτη 20/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ακαδέμικα
|
|
Φιρένσε
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Şagadam
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi
|
|
Al Faisaly
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
18:00
|
Orenburg
|
-
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπούρσασπορ
|
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Σπόρτινγκ Β'
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Polonia Leszno
|
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μιράντες
|
|
Ντε λος Ρέγιες
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
VIOD Doetinchem
|
|
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κίκερς Όφενμπαχ
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέντκλιφ Μπόροου
|
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
Εξετερ
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
20:45
|
Emley AFC
|
-
|
Ρέινγουορθ Μάινερς Γουέλφεαρ
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΪντχόφεν
|
|
Πόρτο
|
|
Πέμπτη 21/07/2016
|
FT
|
Nelson
|
|
Γιουνάιτεντ οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia II
|
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Altınordu
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Krasnodar
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέβανγκερ
|
|
Στέινκιερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέπλιτσε
|
|
Baník Sokolov
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
|
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Zimmern
|
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
|
Vereya
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
Οπτικ Ρατενάου
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νιμ
|
|
Μπουρζ Περονάς
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
Αμκαρ Περμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
Ντούισμπουργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εστορίλ
|
|
Al Gharafa
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Leobendorf
|
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης (εράσ.)
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λαβάλ
|
|
Χάβρη
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Tarxien Rainbows
|
|
Balzan
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νιόρ
|
|
Τουρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Al Shabab
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
Τολέδο
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Boltaña
|
|
Σαραγόσα
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
MVV
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ος
|
|
Μπνέι Γιεχούντα
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ομπερχάουζεν
|
|
Πάντερμπορν
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
-
|
Κάλντας
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gafanha
|
|
Τοντέλα
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gresford Athletic
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σεβίλλη Β'
|
|
Κόρδοβα Β'
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρου
|
|
Bolton Wanderers Res.
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εξετερ
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
|
Darlington
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Spennymoor Town
|
|
Χάρτλεπουλ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gzira United
|
|
Hamrun Spartans
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουίκομ
|
|
ΚΠΡ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
Λιντς
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μέινγκοτσφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Γουέστον-Σούπερ-Μέιρ
|
|
Παρασκευή 22/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάργουελ
|
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμερία Β'
|
|
Αλμερία
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ταραγόνα
|
|
Πόμπλα ντε Μαφουμέτ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Tiszaújváros
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β'
|
|
Santfeliuenc
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
|
Rača
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dobrovice
|
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Liptovský Mikuláš
|
|
Žilina II
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
|
|
Θαουδάλ Ντεπορτίβο ντε Μιέρες
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Górnik Polkowice
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αβάρτα
|
|
Β 1908
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gafanha
|
|
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νάφταν
|
|
Vitebsk
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κλούμπε Οριεντάλ Λισμπόα
|
|
Ρεάλ SC
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Rozwój Katowice
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νόριτς
|
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Al-Taawoun
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στουτγκάρδη
|
|
Μπρνο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Viktoria Köln
|
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Εσεν
|
|
Αουε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βιέντενμπρουκ
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρακλες
|
|
Κόρδοβα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
Κρίλια
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιορκ
|
|
Μπόλτον
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλεν
|
|
Σβαρτς-Βάις Εσεν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λούτον
|
|
Μπράιτον
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μέιτλοκ Τάουν
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάλεσερ
|
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νάντγουιτς Τάουν
|
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi
|
|
Şagadam
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μέιριν
|
|
Chester
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάνλεσε
|
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Χέρτα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Κάρντιφ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
Εμεν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Πόρτο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
Ιρντινγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κότμπους
|
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Porthmadog
|
|
Aberystwyth Town
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Γουλβς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέιτον Οριεντ
|
|
Τσάρλτον
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολντερσοτ
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
|
|
Γουίγκαν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουίμπλεντον
|
|
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορτ
|
|
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουόλσολ
|
|
Ντέρμπι Κάουντι
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κέμπριτζ
|
|
Ιπσουιτς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρόουλι
|
|
Μίλγουολ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πίτερμπρο
|
|
Λιντς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τράφορντ
|
|
Σόρλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ράσαλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
Newtown
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ριλ
|
|
Γουέρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιλκεστον Τάουν
|
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στάμφορντ
|
|
Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Znojmo
|
|
Górnik Zabrze
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίβινγκστον
|
|
Χάρτλεπουλ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μέιντστοουν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Κόνκορντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόσπορτ Μπόρο
|
|
Μπονγκόρ Ρέτζις Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Knockbreda
|
|
Ballymena United
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Μόρκαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γλούτσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
Τσέλτεναμ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρνέτ
|
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
Ακρινγκτον Στάνλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάουθπορτ
|
|
Μπέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πόρτανταουν
|
|
Newry City
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάρντιφ
|
|
Σεντ Πάουλι
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Βέστερλο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Ουντινέζε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Třinec
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζλιν
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βισότσινα Γίχλαβα
|
|
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Táborsko
|
|
Πρίμπραμ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιρς
|
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Montana
|
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Καραμπούκσπορ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Al Raed
|
|
Aşgabat
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
Μπράιτον
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βααλβάικ
|
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίλεμ
|
|
Γάνδη
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Oborishte
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κοβίλια
|
|
Βιτόρια Σετουμπάλ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αντρεζιό
|
|
Bourgoin-Jallieu
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόβα Πιεντάδε
|
|
Μπελενένσες
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βαγιεκάνο
|
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ναντ
|
|
Αστον Βίλα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλίγκι
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
|
|
Koninklijke HFC
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέαλταντ
|
|
Οβιέδο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκο Αχεντ Ιγκλς
|
|
Ακίλες 29
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Βαλένθια Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρασίνγκ Φερόλ
|
|
Λούγκο
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φαμαλικάο
|
|
Τοντέλα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πενιαφέλ
|
|
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τορεβιέχα
|
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπούργκος
|
|
Μιράντες
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μποσόλτ
|
|
KSVK Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μποαβίστα
|
|
Γκιμαράες
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
20:00
|
Μπεμπίμπρε
|
-
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
Saguntino
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Atlético Astorga
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Barbate
|
|
Κάντιθ
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Αβες
|
|
Βιζέλα
|
|
Σάββατο 23/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
|
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Legionovia Legionowo
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pohronie
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
|
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βερλ
|
|
Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολίμπια Βίιγκμαλ
|
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μποέμιανς 1905
|
|
Pardubice
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπέεκ
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαλίν
|
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πεσκάρα
|
|
Τέραμο
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ουντινέζε
|
|
Al Ain
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Trapani
|
|
FeralpiSalò
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
Silvolde
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νοβάρα
|
|
San Mauro
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαρίτιμο
|
|
Ακαντέμικο Βισέου
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
Λεβάντε
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πάκος Φερέιρα
|
|
Μποαβίστα
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χιμνάστικα Σετζοβιάνα
|
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
Κυριακή 24/07/2016
|
FT
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
|
Crucero del Norte
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Al Adalah
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
St. Andrews
|
|
Mosta
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Μπούρσασπορ
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gartenstadt
|
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Φούλαμ
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πορτιμονένσε
|
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Pembroke Athleta
|
|
Σλιέμα Γουόντερερς
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέλτεναμ
|
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
Δευτέρα 25/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
Τορκί
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντεφιορντ
|
|
Νοτόντεν
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi
|
|
Al Fayha
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ufa
|
|
Al Sadd
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρίστιανσουντ
|
|
Μόλντε
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Trapani
|
|
Κρεμονέζε
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
18:00
|
FSV Φρανκφούρτης
|
-
|
Vatanspor
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
18:30
|
Καϊσέρισπορ
|
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Fortuna Heddesheim
|
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Κάρντιφ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
MVV
|
|
Πλίμουθ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΪντχόφεν
|
|
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ος
|
|
Εξέλσιορ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιρς
|
|
Λόκερεν
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντέντερ
|
|
Πέρουβελς
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σαμπαντέλ
|
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Hellas Kagran
|
|
Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ερμπιέ
|
|
Βεντέ Φοντενιό
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
EVV
|
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεσέλ Σπορτ
|
|
KSVK Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάκενμπουργκ
|
|
Φόλενταμ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κουβέν Μάρλεμπουργκ
|
|
Σαρλερουά
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπουλόν
|
|
Βασκεάλ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ααρχους
|
|
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιορκ
|
|
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μόρκαμ
|
|
Πρέστον
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
Γουλβς
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νόριτς
|
|
Κόβεντρι
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κέμπριτζ
|
|
Αστον Βίλα
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
Ντέρμπι Κάουντι
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Μάνσφιλντ
|
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
Ρόδεραμ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολνταμ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Γουίγκαν
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίνκολν
|
|
Peterborough United B
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουέστον-Σούπερ-Μέιρ
|
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντόβερ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Μίλγουολ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νάντγουιτς Τάουν
|
|
Chester
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολντερσοτ
|
|
Γουίκομ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Denbigh Town
|
|
Connah's Quay
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπανγκόρ
|
|
Ards
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φορλί
|
|
Τσεζένα
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσάρλτον
|
|
Ιπσουιτς
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
ΚΠΡ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Οξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Μπράιτον
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
Πίτερμπρο
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάουθεντ
|
|
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τρανμίρ
|
|
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τέλφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντάγκεναμ
|
|
Λέιτον Οριεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
Γουόλσολ
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιούις
|
|
Κρόουλι
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολτρινχαμ
|
|
Κρου
|
|
Τρίτη 26/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κόρδοβα Β'
|
|
Μπέτις Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
00:00
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
-
|
Κόρδοβα
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Zugdidi
|
|
Al Raed
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λάρισα
|
|
Κέρκυρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
RB Leipzig
|
|
Βίτσμπουργκερ Κίκερς
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Polonia Środa
|
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
|
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Al Faisaly
|
|
Şagadam
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Περούτζια
|
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
Ρίζεσπορ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β'
|
|
Βαγιαδολίδ Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
18:15
|
Sirens
|
-
|
Pembroke Athleta
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
|
|
Ακσιχάρ Μπελεντίγιε
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Αουε
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρασίνγκ
|
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβάντε
|
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φιρένσε
|
|
Πενιαφέλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
|
|
RAEC Mons
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βόρφαρτς Στέιρ
|
|
Μπούρσασπορ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σαμούντιο
|
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ Κλαμπ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Atlético Tordesillas
|
|
Γκιχουέλο
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
OJC
|
|
Βααλβάικ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Saguntino
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Selección AFE XI
|
|
Οβιέδο
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Barco
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα
|
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Βαλέτα
|
-
|
St. Andrews
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
-
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάρογκεϊτ
|
|
Γιορκ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέινσμπορο
|
|
Γκρίμσμπι
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Αβενιου
|
|
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
|
|
Λεγκανιές
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Ντέρμπι Κάουντι
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάξτον
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γλούτσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρέις
|
|
AFC Χόρντσερτς
|
|
Τετάρτη 27/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
Βαλένθια Β'
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Πλατανιάς
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μποαβίστα
|
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μαρίτιμο
|
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Τσάβες
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ααλμποργκ Β'
|
|
Μπλόκχους
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γουόρκσοπ Τάουν
|
|
Μέιτλοκ Τάουν
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
|
|
Longridge Town
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρέικλεϊ Ταουν
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Emley AFC
|
|
Φρίκλεϊ Αθλέτικ
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίνκολν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
|
|
Πέμπτη 28/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κασάλε Κάλτσιο
|
|
Νοβάρα
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλτάι
|
|
Dinamo Zugdidi
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
11:00
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε
|
-
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Εμεν
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λατίνα
|
|
Virtus Francavilla
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Trento
|
|
Μπάρι
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κουεβί
|
|
Αμιάν AC
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Hammerau
|
|
Al Sadd
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Beroe
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
18:00
|
Al Ain
|
-
|
Al Sadd
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Rīga
|
|
Sibir
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
18:15
|
Mosta
|
-
|
Βαλέτα
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Μετς
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ναϊμέγκεν
|
|
Σοσιεδάδ
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκο Αχεντ Ιγκλς
|
|
Al Jazira
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ος
|
|
Altınordu
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πορτουγκαλέτ
|
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Cleethorpes Town
|
|
Νορθ Φέριμπερι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Geel
|
|
KSVK Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ισάρα
|
|
Corellano
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αθουκουέσα
|
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκρίσλεϊ Ρόβερς
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Κόβεντρι
|
-
|
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
20:30
|
Σλιέμα Γουόντερερς
|
-
|
Sirens
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σόρτγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο
|
|
Ελντένσε
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
URS ντε Σεντρ
|
|
Τούμπιζε
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέντκλιφ Μπόροου
|
|
Bury CC
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
|
|
Γουίγκαν
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τορκί
|
|
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
Παρασκευή 29/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πέιλτον Ρόβερς
|
|
Γουέστον-Σούπερ-Μέιρ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Θίστεντ
|
|
Ααλμποργκ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χβιντόρβε
|
|
Χέλερουπ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Getxo
|
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ Κλαμπ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σαμούντιο
|
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σπάρτα Ροτ.
|
|
Μπρέντα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
|
Χόενσταϊν
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γέοβιλ
|
|
Σουίντον
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεν Μπος
|
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Βίλεμ
|
|
Μαγιόρκα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
|
|
Κάουντεμπιθ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καρλσρούη
|
|
Ντέρμπι Κάουντι
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Προ Βέρτσελι
|
|
Giana Erminio
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόλτον
|
|
Πρέστον
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
|
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
Πόρτσμουθ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ιπσουιτς
|
|
Ουνιόν Σεντ-Ζιλουάζ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πίτερμπρο
|
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μίλγουολ
|
|
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νόριτς
|
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Κόνιασπορ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νιούκαστλ
|
|
Φίτεσε
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λιντς
|
|
Αταλάντα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Χιρόνα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Μάλαγα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λίνκολν
|
|
Κρου
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
Μπέρι
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ολντερσοτ
|
|
Κρόουλι
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάλιφαξ
|
|
Ακρινγκτον Στάνλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μάκλεσφιλντ
|
|
Στόκπορτ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γιουνάιτεντ οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Ρέξαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάρτλεπουλ
|
|
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κάρζον Αστον
|
|
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Chester
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρνέτ
|
|
Οξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάουθεντ
|
|
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
Μπάροου
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέφιλντ
|
|
Μέιτλοκ Τάουν
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
16:00
|
Λέιτον Οριεντ
|
-
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
|
|
Ντάλγουιτς Χάμλετ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
|
|
Μπόστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Connah's Quay
|
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
PSNI
|
|
Μπανγκόρ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κολεράιν
|
|
Dergview
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Φάρνμπορο
|
|
Κινγκστόνιαν
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
16:00
|
Kolos Kovalivka
|
-
|
Αρσεναλ Κιέβου
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Manchester United B
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Α.Ε.Ζακακίου
|
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Τσβόλε
|
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλίγκι
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σάλτα Ουνιόν Κλαμπ
|
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Λέουβεν
|
|
Εεντραχτ Ααλστ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Δουνκέρκη
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Λιλ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
Λεγκανιές
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Κρίστο Ατλέτικο
|
|
Βαγιαδολίδ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Club Bermeo
|
|
Leioa
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
19:00
|
Μαρίτιμο
|
-
|
Πόρτο Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Θέλτα Β'
|
|
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Montalegre
|
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Τσάβες
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
Felgueiras 1932
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Σοσιεδάδ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Αντβέρπ
|
|
Ντεσέλ Σπορτ
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πόλι Εχίδο Β'
|
|
Αλμερία
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ταραγόνα
|
|
Σαραγόσα
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Περούτζια
|
|
Carpi
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Προ Βέρτσελι
|
|
Κασάλε Κάλτσιο
|
|
Σάββατο 30/07/2016
|
FT
|
Extremadura UD
|
|
Μπέτις Β'
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Mirandés II
|
|
Νασάρα
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
Χιμπέρνιαν
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
14:00
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς
|
-
|
Schott Mainz
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Gullegem
|
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
|
|
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
|
|
Τσέλτεναμ
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Πεσκάρα
|
|
Pineto
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Hajduk Split II
|
|
Croatia Zmijavci
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
|
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Trapani
|
|
Πάρμα
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
La Bañeza
|
|
Ρεάλ Αβίλες Ιντουστριάλ
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Barco
|
|
Θορούσο
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
Granada II
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Neretvanac Opuzen
|
|
Imotski
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Azuaga
|
|
Εθίγια Μπαλομπίε
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Σλιέμα Γουόντερερς
|
|
St. Andrews
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Crucero del Norte
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
|
Κυριακή 31/07/2016
|
FT
|
Γκιμαράες
|
|
Πόρτο
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/08/2016
|
FT
|
Utrecht II
|
|
Sparta Rotterdam II
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/08/2016
|
FT
|
Granollers
|
|
Costa Brava
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/08/2016
|
FT
|
Χέντον
|
|
Ντάγκεναμ
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/08/2016
|
FT
|
Γκόσπορτ Μπόρο
|
|
Ιστλιγκ
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/08/2016
|
FT
|
Γλούτσεστερ Σίτι
|
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
Δευτέρα 01/08/2016
|
FT
|
Handsworth
|
|
Οσετ Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μάιντς
|
|
Ερασιτέχνες Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλίγκι
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
Π.Α.Ε.Ε.Κ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Benrath
|
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
MTK II
|
|
Τράμπζονσπορ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Austria Salzburg
|
|
Ακσιχάρ Μπελεντίγιε
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ελντένσε
|
|
Καρταγένα
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Vilafranca
|
|
Σαμπαντέλ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μάικλοβερ Σπορτς
|
|
Μπέρτον Αλμπιον
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κιντερμίνστερ
|
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Σουίντον Σούπερμαριν
|
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Llanera
|
|
Θαουδάλ Ντεπορτίβο ντε Μιέρες
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
|
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τράφορντ
|
|
Γιουνάιτεντ οφ Μάντσεστερ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μόσλεϊ
|
|
Γουέρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λικ Τάουν
|
|
Μπάξτον
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Guisborough Town
|
|
Spennymoor Town
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέρσκο
|
|
Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
20:45
|
Γουόρθινγκ
|
-
|
Petersfield Town
|
|
Τρίτη 02/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κολν
|
|
Αστον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
17:00
|
Karmiotissa
|
-
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
Λάρισα
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
17:30
|
Al Arabi
|
-
|
Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
Θέμικα Κλαμπ
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Μιράντες
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Βαλένθια Β'
|
|
Ρέους Ντεπόρτιου
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ντε λος Ρέγιες
|
|
Χετάφε Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Leioa
|
|
Deusto
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Χιμνάστικα Σετζοβιάνα
|
|
Χετάφε
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Περούτζια
|
|
Σπαλ
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκογιάνο
|
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τεράσα
|
|
Prat
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Σαμπενετετέζε
|
|
Σαλερνιτάνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Palencia Balompié
|
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ιμπάρα
|
|
Τενερίφη
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρκουλες
|
|
Βαγιεκάνο
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Roteña
|
|
Κάντιθ
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Βιγιαλόνγκα
|
|
Ποντεβέδρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμερία
|
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Τετάρτη 03/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger
|
|
Raja Casablanca
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
|
|
Σαν Μαρτίν Τουκουμάν
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
FT
|
Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ Ινσταμπούλ
|
|
Αλτάι
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κασίμπασα
|
|
Καϊσέρισπορ
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
19:30
|
Mensajero
|
-
|
Τενίσκα
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Τράμπζονσπορ
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκορκόν
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
FT
|
Νοβέλντα
|
|
Ελντένσε
|
|
Πέμπτη 04/08/2016
|
FT
|
Χάιντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
Γουέρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/08/2016
|
FT
|
Lorca
|
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/08/2016
|
FT
|
Tuzlaspor
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/08/2016
|
FT
|
Saguntino
|
|
Καστεγιόν
|
|
Παρασκευή 05/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λας Πάλμας
|
|
Μαρίτιμο
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμερία
|
|
Λεβάντε
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Οσασούνα Β'
|
|
Λογρονιές
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Baroka
|
|
Black Leopards
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρεϊρένσε
|
|
Κλούμπε Οριεντάλ Λισμπόα
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλαβές Β'
|
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Magesi
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Baroka
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας
|
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβαδειακός
|
|
Ατρόμητος
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Νουμάνθια
|
|
Σοσιεδάδ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Βέροια
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπούργκος
|
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα
|
|
Οβιέδο
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μιράντες
|
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
UCAM Murcia
|
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Γκιχουέλο
|
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Lusitano FCV
|
|
Τοντέλα
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Οντινουέντ
|
|
Γιεκλάνο Ντεπορτίβο
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Saguntino
|
|
Βαλένθια Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο
|
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
20:30
|
Pembroke Athleta
|
-
|
St. Andrews
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ολιμπίκ ντε Σατίβα
|
|
Λεβάντε Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 06/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τενερίφη
|
|
FUS Rabat
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Bandırmaspor
|
|
Μπούρσασπορ
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
|
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Λάρισα
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπεσίκτας
|
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
Λούγκο
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
La Bañeza
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Águilas
|
|
Granada II
|
|
Κυριακή 07/08/2016
|
FT
|
Σαν Μαρτίν Τουκουμάν
|
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/08/2016
|
08:30
|
Ramhlun North
|
-
|
Bethlehem VT
|
|
Δευτέρα 08/08/2016
|
FT
|
Chanmari West
|
|
Aizawl
|
|
Τρίτη 09/08/2016
|
FT
|
Shillong Lajong
|
|
Dinthar
|
|
Τρίτη 09/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κασταμονούσπορ
|
|
Al Arabi
|
|
Τρίτη 09/08/2016
|
FT
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
Καλλονή Α.Ε
|
|
Τρίτη 09/08/2016
|
FT
|
Deusto
|
|
Σεστάο Ρίβερ Κλαμπ
|
|
Τρίτη 09/08/2016
|
FT
|
Οριχουέλα
|
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Θέμικα Κλαμπ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λάρισα
|
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λογρονιές
|
|
Σαμούντιο
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Οβιέδο
|
|
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμερία
|
|
Σεβίλλη Β'
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ρέους Ντεπόρτιου
|
|
Lleida Esportiu
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λούγκο
|
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Σπαλ
|
|
Carpi
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
20:00
|
Palencia Balompié
|
-
|
Σανταντέρ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Γκιχουέλο
|
|
Χετάφε
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
FC Jumilla
|
|
Χέρκουλες
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ατρόμητος
|
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Θαμόρα
|
|
Μπούργκος
|
|
Τετάρτη 10/08/2016
|
FT
|
Xerez Deportivo
|
|
Σαν Φερνάντο
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κόνιασπορ
|
|
Καραμπούκσπορ
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/08/2016
|
FT
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλίγκι
|
|
Αδανασπορ
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Οσασούνα Β'
|
|
Πέμπτη 11/08/2016
|
FT
|
UD Ourense
|
|
Κομποστέλα
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Chanmari
|
|
Ramhlun North
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
15:00
|
Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ Ινσταμπούλ
|
-
|
Καρτάλσπορ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Aizawl
|
|
Shillong Lajong
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αρένας κλαμπ ντε Γκέτσο
|
|
Σαμούντιο
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Tuzlaspor
|
|
Ντιγιαρμπακίρ Ντίσκισπορ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Θέμικα Κλαμπ
|
|
Λογρονιές
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Καλλονή Α.Ε
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Lenense
|
|
Θαουδάλ Ντεπορτίβο ντε Μιέρες
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τράμπζονσπορ
|
|
Μπούρσασπορ
|
|
Παρασκευή 12/08/2016
|
FT
|
Έλτσε
|
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
02:00
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
-
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ολιμπίκ ντε Σατίβα
|
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Σαμούντιο
|
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Platinum Stars
|
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
|
|
Karmiotissa
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Aiginiakos
|
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κέρκυρα
|
|
Βέροια
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβαδειακός
|
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λάρισα
|
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Πανθρακικός
|
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β'
|
|
Ταραγόνα
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Leioa
|
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μούρθια
|
|
Αλκογιάνο
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Νουμάνθια
|
|
Τουντελάνο
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Unionistas de Salamanca
|
|
Βαγιαδολίδ Β'
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Οπεράριο
|
|
Ideal
|
|
Σάββατο 13/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τενερίφη
|
|
Χετάφε
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
04:00
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
-
|
San Beda Students
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
07:00
|
Red Warriors Students
|
-
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Hong Kong
|
|
Kitchee
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λογρονιές
|
|
Μπούργκος
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Lucky Mile
|
|
Double Flower
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
Ατρόμητος
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Πονφεραντίνα
|
|
Οβιέδο
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Φουενλαμπράδα
|
|
Αλκορκόν
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ελντένσε
|
|
Βαλένθια Β'
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες
|
|
Κονστάντσια
|
|
Κυριακή 14/08/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρκουλες
|
|
Λεβάντε
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
|
|
Σαν Λορέντζο
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/08/2016
|
FT
|
La Bañeza
|
|
Κουλτουράλ Ντεπορτίβα Λεονέσα
|
|
Δευτέρα 15/08/2016
|
FT
|
Águilas
|
|
Lorca Deportiva
|
|
Τρίτη 16/08/2016
|
FT
|
Σαριγιέρ
|
|
Ντιγιαρμπακίρ Ντίσκισπορ
|
|
Τρίτη 16/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπαρακάλδο
|
|
Balmaseda
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/08/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΣΙΛ
|
|
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αμούριο
|
|
Leioa
|
|
Τετάρτη 17/08/2016
|
19:30
|
Mirandés II
|
-
|
Deusto
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/08/2016
|
FT
|
Πανθρακικός
|
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
|
|
Πέμπτη 18/08/2016
|
FT
|
Sementina
|
|
Κιάσο
|
|
Παρασκευή 19/08/2016
|
18:00
|
Ε.Ν.Παραλιμνίου
|
-
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
04:00
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
-
|
Lyceum Pirates Students
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
07:00
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
-
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλεσάντρια
|
|
Virtus Entella
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
FT
|
Folgore Caratese
|
|
Νοβάρα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
FT
|
Padova
|
|
Carpi
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τσεζένα
|
|
Σιένα
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
FT
|
Προ Βέρτσελι
|
|
Λιβόρνο
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
FT
|
Τέραμο
|
|
Περούτζια
|
|
Σάββατο 20/08/2016
|
FT
|
Gelbison
|
|
Σαλερνιτάνα
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
02:00
|
San Beda Students
|
-
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
04:00
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
-
|
NU Bulldogs Students
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λαμία
|
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
FT
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
FT
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
Βέροια
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
18:00
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αρης
|
|
Κέρκυρα
|
|
Κυριακή 21/08/2016
|
FT
|
Naxxar Lions
|
|
Zejtun Corinthians
|
|
Δευτέρα 22/08/2016
|
14:00
|
Μπόχουμ
|
-
|
Rödinghausen
|
|
Τρίτη 23/08/2016
|
FT
|
Evrokolezh
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/08/2016
|
FT
|
ΟΦΗ
|
|
Πλατανιάς
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/08/2016
|
FT
|
Omegna
|
|
Νοβάρα
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/08/2016
|
FT
|
Fgura United
|
|
Naxxar Lions
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αρης
|
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Τετάρτη 24/08/2016
|
FT
|
Sirens
|
|
San Gwann
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
04:00
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
-
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
07:00
|
San Beda Students
|
-
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
|
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
FT
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
Λάρισα
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
FT
|
Λαμία
|
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
FT
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
Λεβαδειακός
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Aiginiakos
|
|
Σάββατο 27/08/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Κυριακή 28/08/2016
|
04:00
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
-
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Κυριακή 28/08/2016
|
07:00
|
Red Warriors Students
|
-
|
NU Bulldogs Students
|
|
Κυριακή 28/08/2016
|
FT
|
Κέρκυρα
|
|
Παναιτωλικός
|
|
Κυριακή 28/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αρης
|
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Κυριακή 28/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
Ατρόμητος
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/08/2016
|
02:00
|
Lyceum Pirates Students
|
-
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Δευτέρα 29/08/2016
|
09:00
|
NU Bulldogs Students
|
-
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Τρίτη 30/08/2016
|
FT
|
Αλκαλά Ενάρες
|
|
Χετάφε
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Orkan Rumia
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Kluczbork
|
|
Odra Opole
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Zejtun Corinthians
|
|
San Gwann
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
FC Hatvan
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ομόνοια
|
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Ολυμπιακός
|
|
Λεβαδειακός
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Μπέιρα Μαρ
|
|
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
Τετάρτη 31/08/2016
|
FT
|
Sirens
|
|
Fgura United
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/09/2016
|
FT
|
Κολωνία
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 01/09/2016
|
FT
|
Βέροια
|
|
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/09/2016
|
FT
|
Κιάσο
|
|
Λουγκάνο
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/09/2016
|
FT
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Καρβίνα
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/09/2016
|
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Πανθρακικός
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/09/2016
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Siófok
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/09/2016
|
FT
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
|
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/09/2016
|
FT
|
Puskás
|
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Παρασκευή 02/09/2016
|
FT
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
Viktoria Berlin
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
02:00
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
-
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Χόνβεντ
|
|
Ουίπεστ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς
|
|
Horn
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Miedź Legnica
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Pafos
|
|
Αρης Λεμεσού
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΣΙΛ
|
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Λεβαδειακός
|
|
Λαμία
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Aluminij
|
|
Ιντερ Ζάπρεσιτς
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Κέρκυρα
|
|
Βέροια
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
Αχαρναϊκός
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
SKODA Ξάνθη
|
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Ανόρθωση
|
|
ΑΕΚ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
Οσιγιεκ
|
|
Σάββατο 03/09/2016
|
FT
|
Αρης
|
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
07:00
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
-
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
09:00
|
NU Bulldogs Students
|
-
|
Lyceum Pirates Students
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Stal Kamianske
|
|
Milsami
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Ντάτσια
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Πανσερραϊκός
|
|
Ηρακλής
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Sparta
|
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto
|
|
Qəbələ
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Naxxar Lions
|
|
Sirens
|
|
Κυριακή 04/09/2016
|
FT
|
Fgura United
|
|
Zejtun Corinthians
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/09/2016
|
FT
|
Zirka
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/09/2016
|
FT
|
Northern Fury
|
|
Melbourne City
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/09/2016
|
17:00
|
Πανελευσινιακός
|
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός
|
|
Σάββατο 10/09/2016
|
02:00
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
-
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Σάββατο 10/09/2016
|
04:00
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
-
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Σάββατο 10/09/2016
|
08:00
|
Brisbane City
|
-
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
|
Κυριακή 11/09/2016
|
FT
|
Melbourne City
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
Κυριακή 11/09/2016
|
FT
|
NU Bulldogs Students
|
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/09/2016
|
FT
|
San Beda Students
|
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/09/2016
|
FT
|
NU Bulldogs Students
|
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
|
Τετάρτη 14/09/2016
|
FT
|
Πανελευσινιακός
|
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/09/2016
|
FT
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
Σάββατο 17/09/2016
|
FT
|
Lyceum Pirates Students
|
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Σάββατο 17/09/2016
|
FT
|
Central Coast Mariners
|
|
Wellington Phoenix
|
|
Σάββατο 17/09/2016
|
FT
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Σάββατο 17/09/2016
|
FT
|
Καλλιθέα
|
|
Καλλονή Α.Ε
|
|
Κυριακή 18/09/2016
|
FT
|
Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
Aiginiakos
|
|
Κυριακή 18/09/2016
|
FT
|
Αρης
|
|
Λαμία
|
|
Σάββατο 24/09/2016
|
FT
|
San Beda Students
|
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
|
Σάββατο 24/09/2016
|
FT
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Κυριακή 25/09/2016
|
FT
|
Καλλιθέα
|
|
Αχαρναϊκός
|
|
Κυριακή 25/09/2016
|
FT
|
Παναιγιάλειος
|
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Τρίτη 27/09/2016
|
18:00
|
RB Leipzig II
|
-
|
International Leipzig
|
|
Πέμπτη 29/09/2016
|
FT
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
Κυριακή 02/10/2016
|
FT
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Lyceum Pirates Students
|
|
Δευτέρα 03/10/2016
|
FT
|
Buriram United
|
|
Ang Thong
|
|
Τετάρτη 05/10/2016
|
FT
|
Thai Honda
|
|
Κασίμα Αντλερς
|
|
Τετάρτη 05/10/2016
|
FT
|
Νόρντζελαντ
|
|
Ροσκίλντε
|
|
Τετάρτη 05/10/2016
|
FT
|
Vác
|
|
Βάσας
|
|
Τετάρτη 05/10/2016
|
FT
|
Αλμπαθέτε
|
|
Ρόντα
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
|
|
Βααλβάικ
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Τσβόλε
|
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Ντε Γκράαφστσαπ
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
Μπρέντα
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Sozopol
|
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Οσναμπρικ
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Διναμό Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Πέμπτη 06/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Λουκέρνη
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Νυρεμβέργη
|
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Φερεντσβάρος
|
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Gyirmót
|
|
Puskás
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε
|
|
Nesebar
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Bochnia
|
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Α.Ε. Λεμεσού
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
ΜΤΚ
|
|
Cigánd SE
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Ζρίνσκι
|
|
Παρασκευή 07/10/2016
|
FT
|
Σόνενχοφ Γκροσάσπαχ
|
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
|
Red Warriors Students
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
|
|
Balmazújváros Sport
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
Pomorie
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
|
|
Orenburg
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Dinamo Brest
|
|
Radnički Niš
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Πανσερραϊκός
|
|
Πανθρακικός
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
Πέλιστερ
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Τσερνομόρετς
|
|
Milsami
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Mezőkövesd
|
|
Soroksár SC
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Πλατανιάς
|
|
Chania
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Γαλατασαράι
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
Σάββατο 08/10/2016
|
FT
|
Σάντος
|
|
Μπενφίκα
|
|
Κυριακή 09/10/2016
|
FT
|
San Beda Students
|
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
|
Κυριακή 09/10/2016
|
FT
|
University of Batangas
|
|
Red Warriors Students
|
|
Κυριακή 09/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 09/10/2016
|
FT
|
Μπεσίκτας
|
|
Ιστάνμπουλ Μπασακσεχίρ
|
|
Κυριακή 09/10/2016
|
FT
|
Πανελευσινιακός
|
|
Παναθηναϊκός
|
|
Δευτέρα 10/10/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς
|
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν
|
|
Δευτέρα 10/10/2016
|
FT
|
Navy
|
|
PTT Rayong
|
|
Τρίτη 11/10/2016
|
FT
|
Pénzügyőr
|
|
Βάσας
|
|
Τετάρτη 12/10/2016
|
FT
|
Zirka
|
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Τετάρτη 12/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
|
|
Aiginiakos
|
|
Πέμπτη 13/10/2016
|
FT
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Red Warriors Students
|
|
Σάββατο 15/10/2016
|
01:00
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
-
|
San Beda Students
|
|
Σάββατο 15/10/2016
|
04:00
|
Lyceum Pirates Students
|
-
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
|
Σάββατο 15/10/2016
|
04:00
|
NU Bulldogs Students
|
-
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Σάββατο 15/10/2016
|
07:00
|
University of Batangas
|
-
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
|
Κυριακή 16/10/2016
|
04:00
|
San Beda Students
|
-
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
|
Κυριακή 16/10/2016
|
07:00
|
Red Warriors Students
|
-
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Κυριακή 16/10/2016
|
14:00
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
-
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
|
Κυριακή 16/10/2016
|
FT
|
Πανσερραϊκός
|
|
Τρίκαλα
|
|
Τετάρτη 19/10/2016
|
FT
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Σάλκε
|
|
Σάββατο 22/10/2016
|
02:00
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
-
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
|
Σάββατο 22/10/2016
|
04:00
|
San Beda Students
|
-
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Τρίτη 25/10/2016
|
FT
|
Ερασιτέχνες Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας
|
|
Τετάρτη 09/11/2016
|
FT
|
Χέρενφεν
|
|
Φόλενταμ
|
|
Τετάρτη 09/11/2016
|
FT
|
Χρόνινγκεν
|
|
Καμπούρ
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ουτρέχτη
|
|
Βααλβάικ
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/11/2016
|
FT
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
|
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/11/2016
|
FT
|
Γιάμπλονετς '97
|
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/11/2016
|
15:00
|
Λόκερεν
|
-
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/11/2016
|
FT
|
Pogoń Siedlce
|
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/11/2016
|
FT
|
Βαντούζ
|
|
Ζυρίχη
|
|
Πέμπτη 10/11/2016
|
FT
|
Fola Esch
|
|
Σαρλερουά
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
|
Lyceum Pirates Students
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Vereya
|
|
Sozopol
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Pomezania Malbork
|
|
Lechia Gdańsk
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Τβέντε
|
|
Μπόχουμ
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Αναγέννηση Δερύνειας
|
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Μάριμπορ
|
|
Ιντερ Ζάπρεσιτς
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Liefering
|
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπουργκ
|
|
Παρασκευή 11/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ανόβερο
|
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
UP Fighting Maroons
|
|
San Beda Students
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
|
|
Mioveni
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Nesebar
|
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Śląsk Wrocław
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
|
|
Milsami
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Μπεσίκτας
|
|
Αλκμααρ
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ
|
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna
|
|
Dunav ot Ruse
|
|
Σάββατο 12/11/2016
|
FT
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
|
Κυριακή 13/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ντνίπρο
|
|
Oleksandria
|
|
Κυριακή 13/11/2016
|
13:00
|
Ζόρια Λούχανς
|
-
|
Zirka
|
|
Τρίτη 15/11/2016
|
14:00
|
Τβέντε
|
-
|
Ερασιτέχνες Σάλκε
|
|
Τρίτη 15/11/2016
|
FT
|
Imotski
|
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
Τετάρτη 16/11/2016
|
14:00
|
Zirka
|
-
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya
|
|
Τετάρτη 16/11/2016
|
19:00
|
Westfalia Rhynern
|
-
|
Ερασιτέχνες Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ
|
|
Παρασκευή 18/11/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Βάασα
|
|
Σάββατο 19/11/2016
|
14:00
|
Καλλιθέα
|
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης
|
|
Σάββατο 19/11/2016
|
FT
|
Αναγγένηση Καρδίτσας
|
|
Λαμία
|
|
Σάββατο 19/11/2016
|
FT
|
Πανιώνιος
|
|
Πανελευσινιακός
|
|
Σάββατο 19/11/2016
|
FT
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης
|
|
Sparta
|
|
Κυριακή 20/11/2016
|
FT
|
Red Warriors Students
|
|
Growling Tigers Students
|
|
Κυριακή 20/11/2016
|
FT
|
San Beda Students
|
|
St. Benilde Blazers
|
|
Τρίτη 22/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
|
|
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
Τετάρτη 23/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ενσκεντε
|
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
|
|
Τετάρτη 23/11/2016
|
FT
|
Ιμπάρα
|
|
Τενερίφη Β'
|
|
Παρασκευή 25/11/2016
|
FT
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
|
|
Dalkurd
|
|
Σάββατο 26/11/2016
|
FT
|
KCCA
|
|
Tusker
|
|
Κυριακή 27/11/2016
|
04:00
|
Ateneo Blue Eagles
|
-
|
FEU Tamaraws Students
|
|
Τρίτη 29/11/2016
|
FT
|
Hlučín
|
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
Σάββατο 03/12/2016
|
10:00
|
PTT Rayong
|
-
|
Sukhothai
|
|
Σάββατο 03/12/2016
|
FT
|
Đà Nẵng
|
|
Bangu
|
|
Σάββατο 03/12/2016
|
FT
|
Hai Phong
|
|
Σόναν
|
|
Κυριακή 04/12/2016
|
11:00
|
Chonburi
|
-
|
Sagan Tosu
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/12/2016
|
FT
|
Thanh Hóa
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
Δευτέρα 05/12/2016
|
FT
|
Binh Duong
|
|
Than Quang Ninh
|
|
Τρίτη 06/12/2016
|
FT
|
Bangu
|
|
Σόναν
|
|
Τρίτη 06/12/2016
|
FT
|
Hà Nội
|
|
Quảng Nam
|
|
Τρίτη 06/12/2016
|
FT
|
Hai Phong
|
|
Đà Nẵng
|
|
Τετάρτη 07/12/2016
|
FT
|
Boeung Ket
|
|
Than Quang Ninh
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/12/2016
|
FT
|
Σόναν
|
|
Đà Nẵng
|
|
Πέμπτη 08/12/2016
|
FT
|
Bangu
|
|
Hai Phong
|
|
Παρασκευή 09/12/2016
|
FT
|
Thanh Hóa
|
|
Quảng Nam
|
|
Σάββατο 10/12/2016
|
FT
|
Boeung Ket
|
|
Σόναν
|
|
Κυριακή 11/12/2016
|
FT
|
Quảng Nam
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/12/2016
|
FT
|
Thanh Hóa
|
|
Hà Nội
|
|
Δευτέρα 12/12/2016
|
FT
|
Σόναν
|
|
Đà Nẵng
|
|
Πέμπτη 15/12/2016
|
FT
|
Thanh Hóa
|
|
Hà Nội
|
|
Τρίτη 20/12/2016
|
FT
|
Capalaba
|
|
Lions
|
|
Τετάρτη 21/12/2016
|
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida
|
|
Λανς
|
|
Πέμπτη 22/12/2016
|
FT
|
Logan Lightning
|
|
Gold Coast City
|
|